Back to toptip.co.kr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

toptip.co.kr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kairos Fire
Aarki, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Samsung Ads
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adnami Aps
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Habu
Nubo LTD
Google Advertising Products
MediaMath, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Solocal
eBay Inc
BRICKS
ADYOULIKE SA
FeedAd GmbH
Audience Network
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Permutive Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Resono B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Underdog Media LLC
Converto AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Roku Advertising Services
Permodo GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Inspired Mobile Limited
ADSOCY
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ARMIS SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adpone SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ONEcount
TripleLift, Inc.
Smartology Limited
SoundCast
MARKETPERF CORP
MindTake Research GmbH
The Trade Desk
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Dentsu London Limited
emetriq GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Solution coupons
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Kubient Inc.
Criteo SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdTheorent, Inc
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media16 ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
Converge-Digital
StackAdapt
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Opinary GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Media Square
Objective Partners BV
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Axonix LTD
Norstat AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AREIA (ADLOOP)
EMX Digital LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adsolutions BV
Blue
Impactify
: Tappx
ADWAYS SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Smart Adserver
Teads
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fyber
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Skimbit Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
33Across
Inskin Media LTD
ad6media
SunMedia
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Mars Media Group
CIBLECLIC
Vibrant Media Limited
Telaria, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Deutsche Post AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADventori SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fusio by S4M
AWIN AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smart Traffik
Goldbach Group AG
PubWise, LLLP
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
Mintegral international limited
Baidu USA
Ezoic Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdsWizz Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Mars Inc.
1plusX AG
Sojern, Inc.
Jampp LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BILENDI SA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
OnAudience Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Notify
Fifty Technology Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
advanced store GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GeoProve
Clipr
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
plista GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Adhese
Dailymotion SA
Imonomy
Adikteev
Signal Digital Inc.
VECTAURY
NeuStar, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Online Solution
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADRENALEAD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Comscore B.V.
Bidtellect, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
adhood.com
SITU8ED SA
Remixd Media, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MNTN
Pixalate, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Adlane LTD
Sublime
Smadex SL
Kochava Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
AudienceRun corp
appTV Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Golden Bees
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
Amazon Advertising
BidTheatre AB
McCann Discipline LTD
travel audience GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Kayzen
Mobsuccess
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GeoEdge
zeotap GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Pexi B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
diva-e products
IVO Media Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
iProspect GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
mainADV Srl
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
Skaze
Moloco, Inc.
Addrelevance
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BEINTOO SPA
Adform
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
Adnuntius AS
glomex GmbH
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Billywig BV
SmartFrame Technologies
Epsilon
Mediakeys Platform
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SelectMedia International LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Viralize SRL
Brave People Ltd.
Advisible AB
Jellyfish France
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Cint AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Passendo Aps
Blingby LLC
Brid Video DOO
SpotX, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Protected Media LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playrcart Limited
Mediascore mbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ve Global UK Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NextRoll, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
INNITY
Realeyes OU
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
agof studies
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
RevX
Next Media SRL
adality GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
DynAdmic
Dataseat Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Monet Engine Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Wagawin GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Teroa S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
WebAds B.V
belboon GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AuDigent
Arkeero
EASYmedia GmbH
Knorex
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Content Ignite
Trinity Audio
Spotad
Smartclip Hispania SL
Click Tech Limited
MobileFuse LLC
ARKHEUS
The Kantar Group Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hybrid Theory
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Truvid Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Localsensor B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
wetter.com GmbH
Telaria SAS
Cuebiq
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Good-Loop Ltd
BritePool Inc
Stream Eye OOD
KUPONA GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dynata LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Amnet GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Persona.ly
Unruly Group LLC
Rezonence Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Innovid Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
OpenWeb LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Threedium
adWMG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
Jaduda GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADman Interactive SLU
BidMachine Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Delta Projects AB
Exactag GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
AdView
Adssets AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AntVoice
OneTag Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
adQuery
M32 Connect Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
DistroScale, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RTB House S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mindlytix SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
ID5 Technology SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Experian Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
respondi AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital BV
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Contact Impact GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Prebid.org
IQM CORPORATION
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Blis Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Commanders Act
Adtube AS
Octaive Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Aniview LTD
vitrado GmbH
TX Group AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
SheMedia, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The ADEX GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ensighten
MISSENA
adnanny.com SLU
Exit Bee Limited
Dianomi ltd
Livewrapped AB
Viznet
Adloox SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
SpringServe, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Publica LLC
Alphalyr SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
Cookie Market LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adtelligent Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Disqus
ADITION technologies AG
Sirdata
GroupM UK Limited
Amobee Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Rapid Performance GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Readpeak Oy
Wizaly
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GP One GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Widespace AB
Teemo SA
PML Innovative Media
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
JS Web Production
Zeta Global
Kiosked Ltd
Placense Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Realytics
DIGITEKA Technologies
MGID Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Showheroes SE
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kairion GmbH
iPROM
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Luna Media Group LLC
NEORY GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Audiencerate LTD
Traffective GmbH
1Agency
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
OpenX
Yieldlab AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Duration Media, LLC.
HyperTV Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
GADSME
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AerServ LLC
Browsi
ETARGET SE
adMarketplace, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BLIINK SAS
RevJet
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Gemius SA
ViewPay
Cavai AS & UK
Adverty AB (publ)
Tapad, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Aptivio Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
YOC AG
Madington
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MyTraffic
VGI CTV, Inc
Digiseg ApS
Powerspace
Frameplay Corporation
Goodeed
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mobile Professionals BV
Piano Software Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital Squad
Avantis Video Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
netzeffekt GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Vidstart LTD
One Planet Only
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
A Million Ads Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Market Resource Partners LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
YouGov
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
numberly
Carbon (AI) Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Nielsen LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Ogury Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Squared SAS
Skoiy
Footballco Media Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
GfK SE
Jetpack Digital LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Project Agora Ltd
uppr GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Weborama
PROXISTORE
One Tech Group GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Scene Stealer Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Ermes
Webgains GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Extreme Reach, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audienzz AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Konodrac S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
42 Ads GmbH
Impact+
MiQ
Bombora Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kwanko
TMT Digital Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Spotible
Caroda s.r.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adzymic Pte Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Welect GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Optomaton UG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
digidip GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Triple13 Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Justpremium BV
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gamned
TabMo SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Arrivalist Co
OnProspects Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
SYNC
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Neodata Group srl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Resolution Media München GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Seenthis AB
AdMaxim Inc.
video intelligence AG
A.Mob
Between Exchange
PixFuture Media Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bidstack Limited
Paypersale.ru
Pressboard Media Inc
Keymantics
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
dataXtrade GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Platform161 B.V.
ADUX
Meetrics GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Brand Advance Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/toptip.co.kr/annualRequestSummary regarding toptip.co.kr