Back to toptip.co.kr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

toptip.co.kr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wfwaf-authcookie-#NecessaryThis cookie is used by the Wordfence firewall to perform a capability check of the current user before WordPress has been loaded.720 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
_gac_UA-#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADRENALEAD
Converto AG
ADSOCY
Affle International
Inspired Mobile Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Trinity Audio
Crowdy News Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
adhood.com
Protected Media LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Teads
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cint AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Golden Bees
Next Media
Widespace AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Luna Media Group LLC
Adverline
Reveal Mobile Inc
Audiens S.r.l.
Inskin Media LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Teemo SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Epom Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Remixd Media, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smartology Limited
Keymantics
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Strossle International AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The ADEX GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SunMedia
Adhese
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GumGum, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Sirdata Cookieless
Nexx360
Adform
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Automattic Ads
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adWMG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Better Banners A/S
IP Deutschland GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
adQuery
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Eulerian Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Norstat AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
AudienceRun corp
BeeswaxIO Corporation
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Contact Impact GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mindlytix SAS
Bidstack Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solution coupons
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Mediascore mbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Happydemics
AAX LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ID5 Technology SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
GeistM Technologies LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
remerge GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
One Planet Only
diva-e products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
mediarithmics SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
IQM CORPORATION
PowerLinks Media Limited
Platform161
Betgenius Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Lucidity
Smart Adserver
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MARKETPERF CORP
Orion Semantics
Triapodi Ltd.
NEXD
Jampp LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Fyber
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Spoods GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AntVoice
Permodo GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smart Traffik
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Telaria, Inc
White Ops, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adality GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
iPROM
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Samba TV UK Limited
Clipr
YOC AG
1plusX AG
Mediaforce LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
MISSENA
Disqus
Sizmek by Amazon
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arcspire Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Next Media SRL
Collective Europe Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
ADUX
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Brid Video DOO
NEURAL.ONE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Epsilon
Yieldlab AG
SheMedia, LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Squared SAS
Playrcart Limited
ADventori SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Ensighten
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dugout Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Dentsu London Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Gamned
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Adikteev
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MyTraffic
Publica LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SpotX, Inc.
Seenthis AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Aniview LTD
Triple13 Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Scene Stealer Limited
mainADV Srl
Mobile Professionals BV
Delidatax SL
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
GeoEdge
Mobkoi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Notify
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
42 Ads GmbH
Adtube AS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Venatus Media Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ad6media
Signal Digital Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sublime
Hybrid Theory
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
PRECISO SRL
Dynata LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BidTheatre AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audience Network
Audienzz AG
agof studies
3Q nexx GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
Improve Digital BV
Optomaton UG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TX Group AG
AdSpirit GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Advisible AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
DynAdmic
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
N Technologies Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Audiencerate LTD
Stream Eye OOD
M32 Connect Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Consumable, Inc.
Think Clever Media
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
Jivox Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BILENDI SA
FeedAd GmbH
NOW GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Powerspace
Emerse Sverige AB
1Agency
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ermes
OpenWeb LTD
Sojern, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Digital East GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Webgains GmbH
advanced store GmbH
BeOp
OnAudience Ltd
RevJet
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Readpeak Oy
Click Tech Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Cxense ASA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Zeta Global
Mintegral international limited
Prebid.org
OpenX
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Delta Projects AB
BritePool Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADITION technologies AG
Exactag GmbH
Online Solution
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Smadex SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Google Advertising Products
plista GmbH
Madington
BLIINK SAS
AuDigent
Appier PTE Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Sirdata
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bring! Labs AG
Spotad
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Revcontent, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Reach Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ViewPay
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GP One GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Goodeed
Roku Advertising Services
Blis Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Xandr, Inc.
respondi AG
DAZN Media Services Limited
Cluep LLC
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Browsi
WhatRocks Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
StackAdapt
Kayzen
Reignn Platform Ltd
Axonix LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Apester Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
STRIATUM SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
Resolution Media München GmbH
PROXISTORE
WebAds B.V
lead alliance GmbH
MiQ
Azerion Holding B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Kairos Fire
Arkeero
Kwanko
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Viralize SRL
TabMo SAS
Wizaly
INNITY
glomex GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cuebiq
AdDefend GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
GlobalWebIndex
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Addrelevance
Paypersale.ru
VGI CTV, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
GeoProve
MobileFuse LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
mobalo GmbH
Realeyes OU
BEINTOO SPA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Tangoo Srl
GroupM UK Limited
UAB Meazy
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PML Innovative Media
ARKHEUS
Criteo SA
Jaduda GmbH
Mars Media Group
Nielsen LLC
appTV Ltd.
EMX Digital LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mobsuccess
Blingby LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Acxiom
Fiducia DLT Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Instinctive, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Snapupp Technologies SL
Kairion GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Knorex
MGID Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
BidMachine Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Telecoming S.A.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Threedium
Sift Media, Inc
LEESTEN INC
Mediavine, Inc.
Impact+
Nano Interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Timehop, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
audio content & control GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Blue
Amobee Inc.
district m inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Radio Net Media Limited
Objective Partners BV
uppr GmbH
Welect GmbH
A.Mob
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
JS Web Production
socoto gmbh & co. kg
eBay Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Haensel AMS GmbH
YouGov
Imonomy
ADman Interactive SLU
Steel House, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
HyperTV Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AWIN AG
Spotible
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Parrable, Inc.
SYNC
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIAMETRIE
Adpone SL
HUAWEI Ads
Arrivalist Co
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rezonence Limited
Solocal
Sportradar AG
Converge-Digital
SoundCast
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Showheroes SE
Semasio GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
VECTAURY
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Upwave Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
ZEDO Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Quantcast International Limited
Between Exchange
digidip GmbH
numberly
LifeStreet Corporation
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
AerServ LLC
vitrado GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Adssets AB
Fusio by S4M
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Predicio
Aarki, Inc.
Adloox SA
Pelmorex Corp.
AdMaxim Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
PubNative GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BusinessClick
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
digitalAudience
Commanders Act
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Fido S.r.l
video intelligence AG
Hivestack Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adxperience SAS
comScore, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Impactify
MindTake Research GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GADSME
Beachfront Media LLC
OneTag Limited
Weborama
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
The Trade Desk
Telaria SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Digital Squad
belboon GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
ETARGET SE
ADYOULIKE SA
Qriously Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GfK SE
Nubo LTD
Media16 ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Habu
Dailymotion SA
SmartFrame Technologies
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adbility media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Jellyfish France
Goldbach Group AG
AirGrid LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dianomi ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Justpremium BV
INVIBES GROUP
Neodata Group srl
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
33Across
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/toptip.co.kr/annualRequestSummary regarding toptip.co.kr