Back to tracfoneusermanual.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tracfoneusermanual.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
StackAdapt
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Webgains GmbH
C WIRE AG
AcuityAds Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
mainADV Srl
Samba TV UK Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Amobee Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Weborama
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobsuccess
Improve Digital
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sportradar AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adrule mobile GmbH
Jivox Corporation
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
video intelligence AG
Adnami Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Cluep LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bannernow, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mars Inc.
zillian sa
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MediaMath, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Realeyes OU
MEDIAMETRIE
Playwire LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
GeistM Technologies LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PIXIMEDIA
Mindlytix SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Magnite, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
LoopMe Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
The Trade Desk
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
twiago GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Sirdata
Playrcart Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Blue
NextRoll, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Skoiy
ShowHeroes SRL
ADWAYS SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
digidip GmbH
AudienceRun corp
ADITION technologies GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spoods GmbH
Hyper LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YieldLift LLC
Welect GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Impactify
Adnuntius AS
Kairion GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
1plusX AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Brand Advance Ltd
Fyber
Oracle Data Cloud
Automattic Ads
Teroa S.A.
Mars Media Group
Audienzz AG
Adventure Media
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Roq.ad Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Localsensor B.V.
Cint AB
Disqus
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
33Across
Cuebiq
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BSmartData GmbH
VECTAURY
Cookie Market LTD
TX Group AG
Project Agora Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Teemo SA
Revcontent, LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Nativery Srl
Bidmatic Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teads
Jaduda GmbH
Click Tech Limited
iPROM
Sayollo Media LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
AirGrid LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ViewPay
Playhill Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Golden Bees
BritePool Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
PubWise, LLLP
Placense Ltd
Adkernel LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
Captify Technologies Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Unblockia SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
digitalAudience
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Dailymotion SA
optimise-it GmbH
ETARGET SE
Celtra, Inc.
Jampp LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Adform
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Publica LLC
Smart Adserver
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Digital Squad
B2B Media Group GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
JS Web Production
Solution coupons
AdSpirit GmbH
Pexi B.V.
SunMedia
Azerion Holding B.V.
umlaut communication gmbh
EASYmedia GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Stream Eye OOD
Admixer EU GmbH
Acxiom
AudienceProject Aps
Mediakeys Platform
Realytics
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
mediarithmics SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Passendo Aps
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adomik
Bucksense Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
adality GmbH
Media16 ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Bannerflow AB
Brandcom.inc AS
Ensighten
ADFI MEDIA SL
Delta Projects AB
AdsWizz Inc.
BusinessClick
Brave People Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Covatic Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Lupon Media
OpenWeb LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Noster Finance S.L.
GP One GmbH
Threedium
plista GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Adsolutions BV
Opti Digital SAS
ONEcount
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Browsi
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Rezonence Limited
advanced store GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adsonica
ADventori SAS
Innovid Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
ADSOCY
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Resono B.V.
Unruly Group LLC
Dynata LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Next Media SRL
GeoProve Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kwanko
Luna Media Group LLC
SoundCast
ADman Interactive SLU
Gamned
Opinary GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Telecoming S.A.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
remerge GmbH
Adssets AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Epsilon
Xandr, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
TAPTAP Digital SL
OpenX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
1000mercis (Numberly)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
MISSENA
Extreme Reach, Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adhese
SmartyAds Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
IPONWEB GmbH
HUMAN
Hivestack Inc.
Adlane LTD
Roku Advertising Services
A Million Ads Ltd
Permutive Limited
BidTheatre AB
Gemius SA
Criteo SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Videobyte Inc
MNTN
Norstat AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Widespace AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Protected Media LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Avantis Video Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ
Blue Billywig BV
Pubfinity LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Converge-Digital
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arcspire Limited
YouGov
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dable Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Experian Limited
ADMAX
belboon GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
adnanny.com SLU
PROXISTORE
KUPONA GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
INVIDI technologies AB
Exit Bee Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unacast Inc.
NEORY GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
BeOp
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
Impact+
Vidstart LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Solocal
WebAds B.V
: Tappx
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
ARKHEUS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
adWMG
Seven Technologies S.L.
Smart Traffik
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MyTraffic
Wizaly
BILENDI SA
SITU8ED SA
Terminus Software Inc.
Keymantics
SpringServe, LLC
BLIINK SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
zeotap GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hubvisor
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adsquare GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
REMAILME
Justpremium BV
LifeStreet Corporation
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
crossvertise GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Dentsu London Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
iProspect GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INVIBES GROUP
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TripleLift, Inc.
AntVoice
Adxperience SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PML Innovative Media
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Skimbit Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Near Pte Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
YOC AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Allegro.pl
Quantcast
BIDSWITCH GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Converto AG
Maximus Live LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Online Solution
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Arrivalist Co
Publicis Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Comscore B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
RevX
Comcast International France SAS
NoBid, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Clipr
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NEXD
Octaive Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adpone SL
Sirdata Cookieless
Nexx360
OnProspects Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Baidu USA
AuDigent
Synkd Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Upwave Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
PIA Advertising GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Ermes
BidMachine Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Notify
agof studies
Publisher First, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Query Click Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Strossle International AB
wetter.com GmbH
Samsung Ads
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AerServ LLC
DynAdmic
Objective Partners BV
Triple13 Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
glomex GmbH
Salestring ApS
Prebid.org
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Better Banners A/S
GfK SE
Blue Media Services LTDA
Clinch Labs LTD
AddApptr GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Between Exchange
Gamesight Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
OneTag Limited
Commanders Act
Skaze
ADRENALEAD
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Madington
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EXADS
Confiant Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Media Square
Kameleoon SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
A.Mob
Fusio by S4M
BEINTOO SPA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AdView
152 Media LLC
Frameplay Corporation
ad6media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Aniview LTD
Apester Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
SheMedia, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
diva-e products
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sublime
Liveintent Inc.
Exactag GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adloox SA
Axiom Media Connect
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Arkeero
LeadsRx, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Platform161 B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Tredia Solutions SL
AdDefend GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Venatus Media Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
vitrado GmbH
Imonomy
Teavaro
Smartology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Dataseat Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pixalate, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Njuice AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Showheroes SE
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Piano Software Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Smaato, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Audience Network
Amnet GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
MobileFuse LLC
Readpeak Oy
Deutsche Post AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Evorra Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Carbon (AI) Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Ogury Ltd.
GADSME
Mobkoi Ltd
uppr GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AdColony, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
AAX LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
3Q nexx GmbH
Viznet
dataXtrade GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
TMT Digital Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seenthis AB
adbility media GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Caroda s.r.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Knorex
Beachfront Media LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Content Ignite
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
CIBLECLIC
adhood.com
42 Ads GmbH
Jellyfish France
MADVERTISE MEDIA
FeedAd GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
GeoEdge
Samba TV, Inc.
MGID Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Habu
WhatRocks Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RevJet
Octave IP Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
HUAWEI Ads
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bababam
Yieldlab AG
Hybrid Theory
TabMo SAS
SpearAd GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adikteev
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tangoo S.R.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Permodo GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bidtellect, Inc
Nielsen International SA
M32 Connect Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
TV Scientific Inc
TF1 PUBLICITE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tracfoneusermanual.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tracfoneusermanual.net