Back to tracfoneusermanual.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tracfoneusermanual.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Golden Bees
EXADS
Blis Global Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
GADSME
JS Web Production
NEORY GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Dentsu A/S
Bounce Commerce GmbH
advanced store GmbH
MyTraffic
Avantis Video Ltd
WebMedia
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Google Advertising Products
AWIN AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
AAX LLC
Kubient Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Caroda s.r.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hubvisor
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skaze
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
LoopMe Limited
Natexo Spain
IPONWEB GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Fandom, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
VRTCAL Markets Inc
xpln.ai SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Nubo LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cint AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Gemius SA
Kochava Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Kiosked Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
HyperTV Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
ADUX
Brave People Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
1plusX AG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MPX GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IQM CORPORATION
ADFI MEDIA SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
SPEAKOL DMCC
Better Ads GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Teavaro
Digital East GmbH
Audience Network
Unruly Group LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Brid Video DOO
Media16 ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdsWizz Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
GfK SE
Adomik
NEURAL.ONE
Ermes
Rezonence Limited
Smaato, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Habu
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
Welect GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdTheorent, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INFOnline GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adWMG
Jellyfish France
Localsensor B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Njuice AB
Publicis Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bannernow, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
remerge GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ACTV8, Inc.
Nativery Srl
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ViewPay
wetter.com GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adhese
Traffective GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Smart Adserver
Cookie Market LTD
Exactag GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
42 Ads GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Eskimi
Content Ignite
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Next Millennium Media INC
eBay Inc
Attributy
Passendo Aps
BeOp
Always-Computing SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
OpenX
Sojern, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
Smartology Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Query Click Limited
Audienzz AG
Mediavine, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Madington
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
LiveRamp
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BRICKS
Gamesight Inc
Showheroes SE
BEINTOO SPA
Pinpoll GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Emodo, Inc.
Browsi
ad6media
VECTAURY
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Wizaly
TF1 PUBLICITE
Dynata LLC
Weborama
Mobsuccess
vitrado GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Zeta Global
Adpone SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Signal Digital Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Revcontent, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
REMAILME
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hurra Communications GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Audiencerate LTD
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
Viafoura Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
ShareThis, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Papirfly AS
OneFootball GmbH
Playhill Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
zeotap GmbH
Bidstack Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Sirdata
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
admetrics GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Kwanko
Convo Ink
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Clipr
Viznet
NextRoll, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Notify
Monet Engine Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Impact+
Telecoming S.A.
XChange by SFBX®
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
iPROM
Mindlytix SAS
Nielsen International SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Adventure Media
zillian sa
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Goldbach Group AG
Airnow Media Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
diva-e products
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MNTN
Novatiq limited
Dentsu London Limited
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Maximus Live LLC
Imonomy
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sublime
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
WebAds B.V
Hivestack Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Jampp LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Nexx360
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AdView
Tredia Solutions SL
Xandr, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Smart Traffik
Adnami Aps
Bombora Inc.
TabMo SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Disqus
SmartyAds Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adlane LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Celtra, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Norstat AS
33Across
video intelligence AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Aarki, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Advertising
Next Media SRL
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdColony, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
adbility media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Publica LLC
Samsung Ads
Experian Limited
Dable Inc.
Adform A/S
PubMatic, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
giosg.com Oy
Criteo SA
GP One GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Turk Telekom
Clinch Labs LTD
Click Tech Limited
Realytics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Solution coupons
ADMAX
BidTheatre AB
Blingby LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
HUMAN
lead alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Playrcart Limited
INVIBES GROUP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bannerflow AB
Cuebiq
Pexi B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BILENDI SA
AudienceRun corp
TOPBOX Inc.
Claritas LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Crowdy News Ltd
mainADV Srl
McCann Discipline LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Adsolutions BV
MediaMath, Inc.
Digital Squad
Emerse Sverige AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
The Trade Desk
KUPONA GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Impactify SARL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Doceree UK Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
LiveIntent Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Insticator, Inc.
NAG SA
Vibrant Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TX Group AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Eulerian Technologies
agof studies
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Improve Digital
MISSENA
Livewrapped AB
PML Innovative Media
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Kayzen
Realeyes OU
SelectMedia International LTD
Strossle International AB
Opera Software Ireland Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
On Device Research Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Confiant Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdDefend GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Market Resource Partners LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Kairos Fire
Gamned
EASY Marketing GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jaduda GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
: Tappx
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Online Solution
Ensighten
Dianomi PLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sharethrough, Inc
Keymantics
C WIRE AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
AdQuiver Media SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Arrivalist Co.
adnanny.com SLU
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Epsilon
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Rockerbox, Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Commanders Act
Playad Media Group AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
152 Media LLC
Amobee Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GeoEdge
Converto AG
AdInMo LTD
Jivox Corporation
BidBerry SRL
ARKHEUS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Resono B.V.
GumGum, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Happydemics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Salestring ApS
Zemanta Inc.
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Discover-Tech ltd
Aniview LTD
Powerspace
FRVR Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Lupon Media
Verasity Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Amazon Advertising
crossvertise GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Ask Locala
Threedium
Baidu USA
Smart Analytics SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BCOVERY SAS
Platform161 B.V.
YouGov
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Adikteev
Prebid.org
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue Billywig Group BV
Placense Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seenthis AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Arcspire Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BusinessClick
RevJet
Appush Technologies
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Triple13 Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adssets AB
Innovid LLC
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Near Intelligence
travel audience GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Alphalyr SAS
Vyde Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
Knorex
Samba TV UK Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Comcast International France SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
adality GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Cluep LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Radio Net Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arkeero
GeistM Technologies LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Hyper LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Pelmorex Corp.
VUUKLE DMCC
Boldwin LTD
GlobalWebIndex
United Internet Media GmbH
Advisible AB
Axiom Media Connect
uppr GmbH
Videobyte Inc
RevX
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
A Million Ads
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bucksense Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
YieldLift LLC
Bababam
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
digidip GmbH
Converge-Digital
ADWAYS SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
GroupM UK Limited
OneTag Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
StackAdapt
audio content & control GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
adQuery
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Protected Media LTD
Semasio GmbH
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Adkernel LLC
SpringServe, LLC
SunMedia
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ARMIS SAS
Readpeak Oy
B2B Media Group GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Timehop, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
AirGrid LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Media Square
glomex GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Justpremium BV
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Skoiy
PROXISTORE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Piano Software Inc.
AuDigent
Adloox SA
Teads France SAS
Webgains GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unblockia SL
Octave IP Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
ETARGET SE
emetriq GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ziff Davis LLC
INNITY
Mars Media Group
I.R.V. D.O.O.
RTB House S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DynAdmic
INVIDI technologies AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Impact Tech Inc.
YOC AG
Moloco, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Quantcast
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
AntVoice
twiago GmbH
NEXD
Blue
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
belboon GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tracfoneusermanual.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tracfoneusermanual.net