Back to travelswithmyboys.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

travelswithmyboys.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Acxiom
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Playhill Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
JS Web Production
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Zeta Global
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AWIN AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
FRVR Limited
SpotX, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MiQ
zeotap GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Dianomi PLC
Impact Tech Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Semasio GmbH
Gamned
Amazon Advertising
Audience Network
PubMatic, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Videobyte Inc
YieldLift LLC
Deutsche Post AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Converto AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vidoomy Media SL
Parrable, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdColony, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
adnanny.com SLU
Protected Media LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
Powerspace
Adludio Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Apester Ltd
Smart Traffik
Ensighten
Sift Media, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Blue
Yieldlove GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Pressboard Media Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
DynAdmic
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AddApptr GmbH
Content Ignite
Cavai AS & UK
Habu
remerge GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ID Ward Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Adkernel LLC
Jellyfish France
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sirdata
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NEURAL.ONE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AAX LLC
REMAILME
AntVoice
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adbility media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
twiago GmbH
Notify
iProspect GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
EXADS
OpenX
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Brandcom.inc AS
SheMedia, LLC
INNITY
OnAudience Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sonobi, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
ONEcount
Novatiq limited
Revcontent, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bababam
travel audience GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
uppr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Media Square
Adloox SA
Cluep LLC
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Gemius SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
zillian sa
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Adxperience SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
diva-e products
Fusio by S4M
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TMT Digital Inc
Dailymotion SA
GlobalWebIndex
Bring! Labs AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Automattic Ads
Dataseat Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Traffective GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Rezonence Limited
vitrado GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Xandr, Inc.
Ermes
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Justpremium BV
Wunderkind Corporation
INVIBES GROUP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sublime
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Njuice AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FeedAd GmbH
Kayzen
Amobee Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Converge-Digital
Goldbach Group AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ingenious Technologies AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Allegro.pl
Tapjoy, Inc.
Teemo SA
Adnami Aps
Digital East GmbH
Nubo LTD
Comcast International France SAS
MyTraffic
Fyber
Adverticum cPlc.
ShareThis, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
plista GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adality GmbH
iPROM
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Objective Partners BV
Doceree UK Limited
Click Tech Limited
Near Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adlane LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exactag GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impactify
CAKE Software, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
YOC AG
mainADV Srl
Mobilewalla, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Teads
HUMAN
PROXISTORE
Fandom, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Skimbit Ltd
LiveRamp
Adtelligent Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Microsoft Advertising
Adform
Pixalate, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Appier PTE Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Golden Bees
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdsWizz Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
video intelligence AG
Meetrics GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
Adsolutions BV
M32 Connect Inc
Improve Digital
EASYmedia GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
Pubfinity LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GADSME
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
UberMedia, Inc.
Norstat AS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
StackAdapt
SoundCast
Publisher First, Inc.
Adventure Media
Liveintent Inc.
TabMo SAS
Google Advertising Products
United Internet Media GmbH
Strossle International AB
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adomik
Tredia Solutions SL
Underdog Media LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
Lotame Solutions, inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Betgenius Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Wizaly
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adverty AB (publ)
AdQuiver Media SL
Query Click Limited
Nielsen International SA
ADventori SAS
GroupM UK Limited
NEXD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cookie Market LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Opti Digital SAS
Media16 ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Neodata Group srl
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AdView
Pure Local Media GmbH
Eskimi
BSmartData GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BidBerry SRL
PubWise, LLLP
Realytics
optimise-it GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Teavaro
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GP One GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Solution coupons
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Natexo Spain
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jivox Corporation
PIXIMEDIA
adsquare GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Skoiy
152 Media LLC
Adikteev
Cuebiq
adhood.com
Passendo Aps
AirGrid LTD
Dable Inc.
1plusX AG
Octaive Ltd.
Browsi
Resono B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bombora Inc.
ad6media
Telecoming S.A.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Global Limited
advanced store GmbH
Blingby LLC
ETARGET SE
Amnet GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Maximus Live LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Carbon (AI) Limited
WebAds B.V
Adsonica
AcuityAds Inc.
emetriq GmbH
VECTAURY
Kwanko
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SpringServe, LLC
Permutive Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mars Media Group
Smile Wanted Group
Epom Ltd.
digidip GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
RevJet
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adssets AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
BritePool Inc
Adpone SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Clipr
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GumGum, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smart Adserver
Playrcart Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
RevX
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Magnite, Inc.
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Experian Limited
Salestring ApS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dynata LLC
BusinessClick
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairos Fire
SITU8ED SA
Nexx360
C WIRE AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Monet Engine Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Unacast Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Criteo SA
ADWAYS SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Venatus Media Limited
adQuery
Konodrac S.L.
Covatic Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Permodo GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SunMedia
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
GeoEdge
ADYOULIKE SA
Pelmorex Corp.
Duration Media, LLC.
Axiom Media Connect
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Digital Squad
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
belboon GmbH
BRICKS
Project Agora Ltd
BeOp
Celtra, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Lupon Media
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bigabid Media ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sizmek by Amazon
SmartyAds Inc.
Weborama
Onfocus (Adagio)
WhatRocks Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Impact+
Somplo Ltd
ADMAX
MGID Inc.
adWMG
VUUKLE DMCC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Welect GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VGI CTV, Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADRENALEAD
Airnow Media Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Placense Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Kertil Iberia SL
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
42 Ads GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TX Group AG
IVO Media Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
LiquidM Technology GmbH
digitalAudience
cynapsis interactive GmbH
glomex GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Terminus Software Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Adhese
Aniview LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Aarki, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Unblockia SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BidTheatre AB
Adnuntius AS
Baidu USA
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Advisible AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Frameplay Corporation
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
ADFI MEDIA SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alphalyr SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
BLIINK SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Kochava Inc.
Online Solution
Dentsu Italia SpA
YouGov
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Cint AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Hubvisor
TripleLift, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
RTB House S.A.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
: Tappx
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Piano Software Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ViewPay
Publica LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Realeyes OU
Better Banners A/S
LifeStreet Corporation
GfK SE
Zoomd Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud
Insticator, Inc.
ADSOCY
TF1 PUBLICITE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Solocal
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Innovid Inc.
AuDigent
The Procter & Gamble Company
mediarithmics SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Showheroes SE
Clinch Labs LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nativery Srl
Arcspire Limited
Imonomy
IQM CORPORATION
Roku Advertising Services
Next Millennium Media INC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
XChange by SFBX®
Vidazoo Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Widespace AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Kantar Group Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TOPBOX Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
MISSENA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Samsung Ads
Commanders Act
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mobsuccess
Delta Projects AB
AerServ LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
Quantcast
Avantis Video Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
KUPONA GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Prebid.org
Livewrapped AB
Hyper LLC
agof studies
Brid Video DOO
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
Confiant Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
33Across
Snigel Web Services Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Madington
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Readpeak Oy
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoProve Limited
ARKHEUS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mars Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
On Device Research Limited
Jampp LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Between Exchange
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blue Billywig BV
OnProspects Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adrule mobile GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Arkeero
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Threedium
eBay Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BILENDI SA
audio content & control GmbH
Epsilon
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Keymantics
NoBid, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Knorex
Effiliation / Effinity
Seenthis AB
Nativo, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Yieldlab AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adtriba GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travelswithmyboys.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding travelswithmyboys.co.uk



Email:
sam@travelswithmyboys.co.uk