Back to travelswithmyboys.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

travelswithmyboys.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Experian Limited
AWIN AG
Keymantics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kayzen
Localsensor B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Ensighten
Livewrapped AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
Automattic Ads
Prebid.org
Parrable, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Viralize SRL
Bidstack Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
BLIINK SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Epsilon
Skaze
SpearAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Index Exchange, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Goodeed
Factor Eleven GmbH
Allegro.pl
Jellyfish France
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Eulerian Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
DNA-I.COM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Bounce Exchange, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Kameleoon SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
AddApptr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Impact Tech Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adform
Zemanta, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Passendo Aps
Addrelevance
Exit Bee Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Ozone Project Limited
MyTraffic
Inspired Mobile Limited
GfK SE
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Tangoo Srl
Mediascore mbH
zeotap GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Opinary GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Fido S.r.l
adnanny.com SLU
PRECISO SRL
NextRoll, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
BEINTOO SPA
Duration Media, LLC.
SYNC
adrule mobile GmbH
MNTN
Ezoic Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Telecoming S.A.
Skoiy
Amobee Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Permodo GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Adkernel LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bannernow, Inc.
Impact+
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Innovid Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Konodrac S.L.
Arrivalist Co
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Telaria, Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Notify
Fiducia DLT Limited
1Agency
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Radio Net Media Limited
digidip GmbH
adQuery
adWMG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AerServ LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
mainADV Srl
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Optomaton UG
Mobfox US LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Norstat AS
Ve Global UK Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Caroda s.r.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Yieldmo, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
RevX
Adtube AS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Dynata LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GlobalWebIndex
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Madington
KUPONA GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adsolutions BV
ScaleMonk Inc.
Kubient Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bucksense Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LoopMe Limited
admetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
appTV Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Gemius SA
Mobsuccess
adbility media GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NeuStar, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Axonix LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Smile Wanted Group
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Click Tech Limited
LEESTEN INC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
BritePool Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Trinity Audio
Adlane LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Arkeero
Fifty Technology Limited
advanced store GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Pixalate, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Teads
Readpeak Oy
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
HUAWEI Ads
Mobkoi Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Dentsu London Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ad6media
InMobi Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
AdColony, Inc.
adhood.com
BidBerry SRL
vitrado GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adloox SA
Telaria SAS
Teemo SA
Truvid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Adhese
BeOp
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Sizmek by Amazon
Converge-Digital
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Media16 ltd
Sirdata
MGID Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Exactag GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
LeadsRx, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VECTAURY
White Ops, Inc.
Cint AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
MiQ
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Monet Engine Inc
Nubo LTD
Webgains GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Blue
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VUUKLE DMCC
Digital Squad
EMX Digital LLC
Fyber
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TargetVideo GmbH
eBay Inc
Samba TV Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Placense Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Mars Inc.
AntVoice
Browsi
NEXD
Kwanko
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OpenX
SpringServe, LLC
Clipr
BRICKS
NEURAL.ONE
Taboola Europe Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Inskin Media LTD
Improve Digital BV
WebAds B.V
Aniview LTD
Spoods GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoEdge
Xandr, Inc.
video intelligence AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Goldbach Group AG
XChange by SFBX®
Opti Digital SAS
ADSOCY
JS Web Production
wetter.com GmbH
ADUX
Weborama
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adality GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Blis Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Welect GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Reach Media GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DeepIntent, Inc.
Impactify
Confiant Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rezonence Limited
Golden Bees
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Spotad
Videobyte Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
On Device Research Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Online Solution
Converto AG
Maximus Live LLC
Adnami Aps
Adpone SL
Nielsen LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
AudienceRun corp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Blingby LLC
Adxperience SAS
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Kargo Global Inc.
Cluep LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Adssets AB
Audience Network
ADRENALEAD
diva-e products
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Kochava Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Remixd Media, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Pressboard Media Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Content Ignite
Snapupp Technologies SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Spotible
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Solution coupons
GP One GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BSmartData GmbH
Epom Ltd.
respondi AG
Baidu USA
Emerse Sverige AB
Sift Media, Inc
Ermes
DIGITEKA Technologies
netzeffekt GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adverty AB (publ)
Rapid Performance GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Gamned
Gamoshi Ltd
Sportradar AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Imonomy
SmartFrame Technologies
adsquare GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
digitalAudience
AcuityAds Inc.
Solocal
Zeta Global
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Acxiom
Axiom Media Connect
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Commanders Act
Protected Media LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Criteo SA
1plusX AG
Triapodi Ltd.
AuDigent
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TabMo SAS
Neodata Group srl
Squared SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Footballco Media Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Kairos Fire
Onfocus (Adagio)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Upwave Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
AudienceProject Aps
PROXISTORE
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Widespace AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Somplo Ltd
Justpremium BV
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MEDIAMETRIE
Powerspace
Sparklit Networks Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
twiago GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Paypersale.ru
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BidTheatre AB
MediaMath, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
lead alliance GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
33Across
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dataseat Ltd
DynAdmic
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADWAYS SAS
Dianomi ltd
Brid Video DOO
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Playrcart Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Sonobi, Inc
BILENDI SA
YouGov
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Advisible AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
plista GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smart Traffik
IQM CORPORATION
Luna Media Group LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Audienzz AG
GADSME
GeoProve
Aptivio Inc
Quantcast International Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Azerion Holding B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
One Planet Only
INVIDI technologies AB
Pexi B.V.
agof studies
Jetpack Digital LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Jaduda GmbH
numberly
TX Group AG
SpotX, Inc
Shopalyst Inc
Between Exchange
Good-Loop Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
Wizaly
Effiliation / Effinity
The MediaGrid Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Samsung Ads
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Adverticum cPlc.
Insticator, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
AdView
travel audience GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ARMIS SAS
A.Mob
Knorex
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Publisher First, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ONEcount
Celtra, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adtriba GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arcspire Limited
SoundCast
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NOW GmbH
iProspect GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
PML Innovative Media
Showheroes SE
ADman Interactive SLU
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INNITY
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Blockthrough, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pure Local Media GmbH
Jampp LTD
Audiencerate LTD
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Cuebiq
SunMedia
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Roq.ad Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
UberMedia, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Resolution Media München GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BusinessClick
ZEDO Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mars Media Group
Publica LLC
Brave People Ltd.
belboon GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Better Banners A/S
GRAPHINIUM
Adnuntius AS
Nexx360
Skimbit Ltd
OneTag Limited
Apester Ltd
MISSENA
Vidazoo Ltd
Media Square
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smart Adserver
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Smadex SL
Sojern, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Habu
remerge GmbH
: Tappx
Fandom, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Yieldlab AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sublime
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adikteev
Signal Digital Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
dataXtrade GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
RDandX Group DMCC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/travelswithmyboys.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding travelswithmyboys.co.uk