Back to trendytourist.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

trendytourist.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
smartclip Europe GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Threedium
Revcontent, LLC
Adform
Mediakeys Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Seenthis AB
BusinessClick
Adtelligent Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Audienzz AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bannerflow AB
Between Exchange
Ogury Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Next Millennium Media INC
Smart Adserver
Resono B.V.
Adventure Media
A Million Ads Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
Discover-Tech ltd
Livewrapped AB
Admixer EU GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kubient Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Pixalate, Inc.
Blue
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
IVO Media Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
admetrics GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Strossle International AB
Sizmek by Amazon
AdDefend GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Allegro.pl
Snigel Web Services Limited
Njuice AB
Hybrid Theory
ARMIS SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Publica LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Experian Limited
digitalAudience
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Impact+
TX Group AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Baidu USA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeoEdge
Adlane LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADSOCY
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Moloco, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Adikteev
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Prebid.org
glomex GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Solocal
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
iPROM
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Gamesight Inc
ID Ward Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Global Media Group Services Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
JS Web Production
VUUKLE DMCC
OneTag Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Smartology Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Cuebiq
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Skaze
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
WebAds B.V
Google Advertising Products
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Better Banners A/S
Alphalyr SAS
Commanders Act
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sportradar AG
Placense Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Arrivalist Co
Adtriba GmbH
Ensighten
The ADEX GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Jampp LTD
Next Media SRL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
RevX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
YouGov
Pure Local Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
SunMedia
Ermes
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdView
Blue Media Services LTDA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Nielsen International SA
Konodrac S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
lead alliance GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Mobfox US LLC
Exactag GmbH
Keymantics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
The Trade Desk
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BidTheatre AB
Celtra, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Advisible AB
Imonomy
GroupM UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
Ingenious Technologies AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Madington
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dianomi PLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Online Solution
BLIINK SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubMatic, Inc.
VECTAURY
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Dable Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Converge-Digital
Beaconspark Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Novatiq limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Lupon Media
Hivestack Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Unacast Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Airnow Media Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Spoods GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Jellyfish France
Brand Advance Ltd
ARKHEUS
Dynata LLC
mainADV Srl
MyTraffic
GfK SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adnami Aps
Opti Digital SAS
Skoiy
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pubfinity LLC
AudienceRun corp
Nexx360
Velocity Made Good LLC
giosg.com Oy
dpa-infocom GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
33Across
Fifty Technology Limited
A.Mob
AudienceProject Aps
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Noster Finance S.L.
LoopMe Limited
Innovid Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
RevJet
adQuery
Readpeak Oy
Browsi
Blue Billywig BV
OneFootball GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
EXADS
PROXISTORE
KUPONA GmbH
Bababam
Teemo SA
Ezoic Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Neodata Group srl
UberMedia, Inc.
Impactify
Samba TV, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Disqus
HUAWEI Ads
Hubvisor
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Better Ads GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
video intelligence AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MNTN
Digital East GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
HUMAN
Vidazoo Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bombora Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
adbility media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Triapodi Ltd.
MISSENA
Appier PTE Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fyber
umlaut communication gmbh
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
LifeStreet Corporation
optimise-it GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADWAYS SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Comscore B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Pinpoll GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Somplo Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Converto AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realeyes OU
ETARGET SE
M32 Connect Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
digidip GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Unblockia SL
mediarithmics SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADventori SAS
Adsolutions BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ACTV8, Inc.
LiveRamp
Apester Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clipr
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cavai AS & UK
Microsoft Advertising
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Kameleoon SAS
eBay Inc
Weborama
Bannernow, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Bucksense Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Media16 ltd
DynAdmic
MindTake Research GmbH
Cluep LLC
Delta Projects AB
StackAdapt
Justpremium BV
Adludio Ltd.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Arkeero
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blingby LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Piano Software Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Adnuntius AS
Adloox SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teavaro
Dentsu Denmark A/S
EASYmedia GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ad6media
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdsWizz Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
plista GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Zeta Global
Adhese
Synkd Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
IPONWEB GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kayzen
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Content Ignite
Playrcart Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
BeOp
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAX
Blis Global Limited
On Device Research Limited
Audience Network
42 Ads GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Gamoshi Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Criteo SA
Norstat AS
Adverticum cPlc.
YOC AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Covatic Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Timehop, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hyper LLC
Semasio GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Powerspace
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
adMarketplace, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Natexo Spain
Teads
EMX Digital LLC
Knorex
Media Square
Solution coupons
Improve Digital
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Adssets AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Adsonica
Epsilon
Brave People Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Mobsuccess
Sirdata Cookieless
GumGum, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
AWIN AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Webgains GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
Adpone SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab AG
Automattic Ads
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bigabid Media ltd
Golden Bees
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Videobyte Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
crossvertise GmbH
AAX LLC
GeoProve Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Clinch Labs LTD
vitrado GmbH
REMAILME
Sojern, Inc.
NEXD
MGID Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kargo Global Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unruly Group LLC
OpenX
Flashtalking, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TabMo SAS
Eskimi
152 Media LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Venatus Media Limited
adhood.com
Octaive Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
SpotX, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ViewPay
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Habu
Salestring ApS
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Deutsche Post AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AntVoice
remerge GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
AerServ LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Confiant Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
INNITY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Permutive Limited
Smart Traffik
adWMG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kairos Fire
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PIXIMEDIA
The Procter & Gamble Company
Query Click Limited
Underdog Media LLC
BILENDI SA
BidMachine Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
GlobalWebIndex
Insticator, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Arcspire Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Passendo Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mars Media Group
Amnet GmbH
1plusX AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
The Ozone Project Limited
AuDigent
Audiencerate LTD
NEURAL.ONE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kairion GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nativery Srl
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
PML Innovative Media
Playhill Limited
Notify
Adomik
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
zillian sa
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Nubo LTD
Truvid Inc.
Fido S.r.l
INIS sp. zo.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
FRVR Limited
Betgenius Ltd
uppr GmbH
Welect GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Pressboard Media Inc
Smaato, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
AirGrid LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playwire LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Aniview LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
advanced store GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Adkernel LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Quantcast
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Monet Engine Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
TripleLift, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Kwanko
TF1 PUBLICITE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
DeepIntent, Inc.
agof studies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Opinary GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Adverty AB (publ)
RTB House S.A.
Digital Squad
BRICKS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Maximus Live LLC
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Exit Bee Limited
Sublime
Liveintent Inc.
Gemius SA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Mars Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
iProspect GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Widespace AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
ShowHeroes SRL
Wizaly
Objective Partners BV
SoundCast
ADman Interactive SLU
Acxiom
ONEcount
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/trendytourist.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding trendytourist.co.uk