Back to troutandsteelhead.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

troutandsteelhead.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adhese
Audiencerate LTD
Adlane LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Jellyfish France
YouGov
SpearAd GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Adikteev
GeoEdge
Sirdata Cookieless
RDandX Group DMCC
Amazon Advertising
SpotX, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
PROXISTORE
Impact Tech Inc.
SunMedia
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
SPEAKOL DMCC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Pixalate, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Webgains GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Content Ignite
BeOp
TX Group AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cuebiq
OnAudience Ltd
belboon GmbH
Query Click Limited
mainADV Srl
Permutive Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Carbon (AI) Limited
: Tappx
EMX Digital LLC
ETARGET SE
OneTag Limited
Neodata Group srl
Zoomd Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Blue
Publisher First, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Tapad, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sojern, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
33Across
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
digidip GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Octaive Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Welect GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Online Solution
jsdelivr.com
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Dynata LLC
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
The MediaGrid Inc.
GfK SE
Criteo SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Placense Ltd
One Planet Only
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cint AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AerServ LLC
Aniview LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adQuery
Cluep LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
digitalAudience
OpenX
Justpremium BV
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Captify Technologies Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
TabMo SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
zillian sa
MyTraffic
LiveRamp, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Zeta Global
Admixer EU GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Kubient Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Solocal
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
StackAdapt
ad6media
Kochava Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Somplo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
twiago GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Pexi B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Commanders Act
AuDigent
Samsung Ads
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smartology Limited
zeotap GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Digital East GmbH
Spotad
Exit Bee Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Liveintent Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
B2B Media Group EMEA
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Between Exchange
Vibrant Media Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
UberMedia, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NeuStar, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ONEcount
OnProspects Ltd
Fyber
Comscore B.V.
EASYmedia GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Aptivio Inc
ShareThis, Inc
remerge GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SYNC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adludio Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
NoBid, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opti Digital SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Next Media SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Knorex
Upwave Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
iPROM
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Showheroes SE
video intelligence AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Wizaly
Sportradar AG
ADWAYS SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdView
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
WebAds B.V
Media Square
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Impactify
BLIINK SAS
diva-e products
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
MGID Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Arkeero
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Frameplay Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The Reach Group GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Squared SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Bucksense Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audience Network
Pinpoll GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Adtube AS
PRECISO SRL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adsonica
adWMG
Realeyes OU
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
iProspect GmbH
ADventori SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
Nielsen LLC
Brid Video DOO
Baidu USA
Publicis Media GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Adssets AB
Ermes
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
agof studies
PixFuture Media Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Paypersale.ru
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
IVO Media Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Norstat AS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
Madington
Timehop, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
CIBLECLIC
admetrics GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Impact+
uppr GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Epom Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adpone SL
Ensighten
Realytics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Reveal Mobile Inc
VECTAURY
IQM CORPORATION
MiQ
Smart Traffik
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Fifty Technology Limited
Blingby LLC
Skoiy
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Passendo Aps
Kwanko
EASY Marketing GmbH
Traffective GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1plusX AG
Sift Media, Inc
Gamned
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Weborama
Meetrics GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Epsilon
Ezoic Inc.
BRICKS
Platform161 B.V.
Jampp LTD
adality GmbH
Protected Media LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Gemius SA
adhood.com
Goldbach Group AG
Mintegral international limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
1Agency
A.Mob
PubMatic, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Acxiom
Sirdata
Beaconspark Ltd
Mars Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Goodeed
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Skaze
AirGrid LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
JS Web Production
Tangoo Srl
LoopMe Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Maximus Live LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Nativo, Inc.
NEXD
The Ozone Project Limited
Adsolutions BV
GroupM UK Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
adsquare GmbH
Optomaton UG
AudienceProject Aps
KUPONA GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Vidstart LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Viznet
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
BritePool Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Axonix LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Allegro.pl
Golden Bees
Eulerian Technologies
adnanny.com SLU
Delta Projects AB
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
HUMAN
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Mars Media Group
MobileFuse LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
ADUX
Blue Billywig BV
Habu
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mediascore mbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Playrcart Limited
AntVoice
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Spotible
Duration Media, LLC.
Ingenious Technologies AG
wetter.com GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Innovid Inc.
SoundCast
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AAX LLC
Nubo LTD
Google Advertising Products
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Avocet Systems Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Converge-Digital
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdQuiver Media SL
NEORY GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Permodo GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Converto AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
numberly
Better Banners A/S
Notify
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smaato, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Fido S.r.l
VGI CTV, Inc
appTV Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ve Global UK Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Stream Eye OOD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MNTN
Kairos Fire
Inspired Mobile Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DistroScale, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
ARMIS SAS
ADSOCY
Bannerflow AB
Smadex SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TargetVideo GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adMarketplace, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Prebid.org
Alphalyr SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Project Agora Ltd
plista GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Market Resource Partners LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Strossle International AB
Insticator, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Konodrac S.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
Solution coupons
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rezonence Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
YieldLift LLC
Dugout Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Publica LLC
On Device Research Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Automattic Ads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audienzz AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Teads
Adnami Aps
RevJet
Amnet GmbH
travel audience GmbH
INNITY
HyperTV Inc.
Experian Limited
Digital Squad
glomex GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Arcspire Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dailymotion SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Pulse Innovations Limited
BidTheatre AB
Adform
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdsWizz Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Addrelevance
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Inskin Media LTD
BusinessClick
Kameleoon SAS
Trinity Audio
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Powerspace
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sublime
Luna Media Group LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Semasio GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Resono B.V.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Browsi
Improve Digital
Mobile Professionals BV
INVIDI technologies AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MISSENA
MARKETPERF CORP
3Q nexx GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
GeoProve
Kayzen
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Ogury Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
DynAdmic
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DNA-I.COM
TripleLift, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Persona.ly
Smart Adserver
AdColony, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Hurra Communications GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
Sharethrough, Inc
GP One GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Demandbase, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Viralize SRL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Revcontent, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SITU8ED SA
FeedAd GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
YOC AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
dataXtrade GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Threedium
Triapodi Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
Advisible AB
ARKHEUS
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidBerry SRL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
InMobi Pte Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Samba TV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Cloud Technologies S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Kairion GmbH
respondi AG
The Trade Desk
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arrivalist Co
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Discover-Tech ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Keymantics
SheMedia, LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
RevX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Nexx360
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axiom Media Connect
Dentsu London Limited
Widespace AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Quantcast International Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/troutandsteelhead.net/annualRequestSummary regarding troutandsteelhead.net