Back to uaiconfeitaria.com.br

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uaiconfeitaria.com.br ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brid Video DOO
Somplo Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mars Inc.
Telaria SAS
Teroa S.A.
Realeyes OU
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adsquare GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
AuDigent
Kwanko
Audience Network
TargetVideo GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LifeStreet Corporation
digitalAudience
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adnami Aps
Fido S.r.l
Neodata Group srl
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
OneTag Limited
Knorex
IVO Media Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adloox SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Fusio by S4M
INVIBES GROUP
SoundCast
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
YOC AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Fyber
SheMedia, LLC
Epom Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
wetter.com GmbH
remerge GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Adsolutions BV
Adtube AS
Webgains GmbH
Placense Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
OpenX
Vidoomy Media SL
mediarithmics SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Nexx360
Axiom Media Connect
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Amazon Advertising
Piano Software Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
audio content & control GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Platform161 B.V.
plista GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
NOW GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Next Media SRL
BeOp
adWMG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
TX Group AG
Imonomy
Arcspire Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ID5 Technology SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Caroda s.r.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Jellyfish France
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Beachfront Media LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Livewrapped AB
Tangoo Srl
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PixFuture Media Inc.
MyTraffic
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mintegral international limited
Opti Digital SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Permutive Limited
Exactag GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Sirdata Cookieless
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Converto AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VECTAURY
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adform
Widespace AB
ADSTOURS SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adikteev
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
JS Web Production
Spoods GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Skaze
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoProve
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mindlytix SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADUX
Mediavine, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdSpirit GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Golden Bees
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Disqus
HUAWEI Ads
AWIN AG
BRICKS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Spotible
AudienceRun corp
Truvid Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
ONEcount
TabMo SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NEORY GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Mobfox US LLC
YouGov
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
appTV Ltd.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Shopalyst Inc
AirGrid LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
Traffective GmbH
iProspect GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Adssets AB
Kayzen
FeedAd GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mobsuccess
Arrivalist Co
Roku Advertising Services
RTB House S.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Madington
SITU8ED SA
Upwave Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
AAX LLC
LEESTEN INC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Pexi B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Emerse Sverige AB
33Across
Semasio GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mars Media Group
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Browsi
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
KUPONA GmbH
iPROM
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TripleLift, Inc.
Commanders Act
Content Ignite
Ad Alliance GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
VGI CTV, Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
vitrado GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
OpenWeb LTD
Readpeak Oy
White Ops, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
respondi AG
SpearAd GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Online Solution
Digital East GmbH
Axonix LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Frameplay Corporation
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kairion GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MISSENA
VUUKLE DMCC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Samsung Ads
video intelligence AG
ARMIS SAS
GeoEdge
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GADSME
Quantcast International Limited
Telecoming S.A.
NEXD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Bannerflow AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Threedium
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
agof studies
BritePool Inc
Prebid.org
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Goodeed
uppr GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Zeta Global
Mediakeys Platform
Nativo, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Teads
Sonobi, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Sizmek by Amazon
Dynata LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
MNTN
Playrcart Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
42 Ads GmbH
belboon GmbH
glomex GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartology Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Dugout Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
StackAdapt
Wizaly
Seenthis AB
Allegro.pl
Xandr, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Blue
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Admedo Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdDefend GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Epsilon
advanced store GmbH
Optomaton UG
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
EASY Marketing GmbH
Impact+
Comscore B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Smart Adserver
DynAdmic
Dataseat Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SunMedia
Protected Media LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Welect GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Blue Billywig BV
Kiosked Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Gamned
Passendo Aps
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cuebiq
Quality Media Network GmbH
Solution coupons
LiveRamp, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Sirdata
Amobee Inc.
Teemo SA
On Device Research Limited
Norstat AS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
jsdelivr.com
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Trinity Audio
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Converge-Digital
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Confiant Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Justpremium BV
Skimbit Ltd
ad6media
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Acxiom
Crowdy News Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MGID Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Project Agora Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Bombora Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Arkeero
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blis Media Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Media16 ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
PML Innovative Media
ADventori SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
INNITY
BEINTOO SPA
Appier PTE Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Adlane LTD
Addrelevance
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Octaive Ltd.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Tapad, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
AdMaxim Inc.
1plusX AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Viralize SRL
YieldLift LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Yieldlab AG
travel audience GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADSOCY
DNA-I.COM
ADRENALEAD
NextRoll, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
SelectMedia International LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adhese
Paypersale.ru
Timehop, Inc.
Blingby LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
emetriq GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Notify
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Clipr
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Impactify
adality GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
One Planet Only
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sublime
PROXISTORE
Bidstack Limited
numberly
Jampp LTD
Media Square
Powerspace
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
GfK SE
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LoopMe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
mainADV Srl
Kairos Fire
SINGLESPOT SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kubient Inc.
Criteo SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Gemius SA
AerServ LLC
Persona.ly
RDandX Group DMCC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Google Advertising Products
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Solocal
adhood.com
Snapupp Technologies SL
Kargo Global Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EASYmedia GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The ADEX GmbH
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
McCann Discipline LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdsWizz Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Habu
SPEAKOL DMCC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sparklit Networks Inc
Skoiy
Nano Interactive GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
lead alliance GmbH
SYNC
WebAds B.V
AdQuiver Media SL
ETARGET SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
GlobalWebIndex
Better Banners A/S
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ensighten
INIS sp. zo.o.
OnAudience Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
eBay Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdView
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ZEDO Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Reach Media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cint AB
Ermes
Automattic Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
AntVoice
adMarketplace, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
A.Mob
GP One GmbH
Spotad
Baidu USA
Noster Finance S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
MiQ
A Million Ads Ltd
RevX
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sportradar AG
adbility media GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
1Agency
M32 Connect Inc
Improve Digital BV
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
twiago GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
Audienzz AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Digital Squad
Aarki, Inc.
Experian Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Squared SAS
Advisible AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Weborama
Smart Traffik
ViewPay
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidBerry SRL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Smadex SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
diva-e products
ARKHEUS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADITION technologies AG
Scene Stealer Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Adpone SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Dianomi ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Nubo LTD
Realytics
Mobile Professionals BV
INVIDI technologies AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Between Exchange
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BidTheatre AB
Rapid Performance GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adnanny.com SLU
Adverty AB (publ)
Discover-Tech ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BILENDI SA
Strossle International AB
Publica LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Wagawin GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ziff Davis LLC
Innovid Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uaiconfeitaria.com.br/annualRequestSummary regarding uaiconfeitaria.com.br