Back to uaiconfeitaria.com.br

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uaiconfeitaria.com.br ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Showheroes SE
A Million Ads Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
BRICKS
OpenWeb LTD
BILENDI SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adsonica
optimise-it GmbH
VECTAURY
Next Media SRL
Fifty Technology Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
adQuery
ETARGET SE
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mars Media Group
Effiliation / Effinity
OneFootball GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BEINTOO SPA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Kairion GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Mindlytix SAS
Audience Network
OneTag Limited
Baidu USA
Natexo Spain
Epsilon
ADUX
Teavaro
AcuityAds Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Fido S.r.l
Widespace AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
RevJet
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Pinpoll GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Solocal
Jellyfish France
Tapjoy, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADSOCY
TV SQUARED LIMITED
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bucksense Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TX Group AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Njuice AB
Teemo SA
Aarki, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Near Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Adverty AB (publ)
ADSTOURS SAS
BidTheatre AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
SunMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adbility media GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdSpirit GmbH
MyTraffic
Adsolutions BV
GfK SE
Ensighten
ARKHEUS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
video intelligence AG
PML Innovative Media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Hurra Communications GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Threedium
Automattic Ads
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Venatus Media Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Adikteev
Rockerbox, Inc
Imonomy
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Hyper LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
Blue Media Services LTDA
EMX Digital LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
GumGum, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Permutive Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
Amobee Inc.
TabMo SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Bidstack Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bring! Labs AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Smart Adserver
Blis Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IPONWEB GmbH
Allegro.pl
Eulerian Technologies
audio content & control GmbH
Norstat AS
YieldLift LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Arrivalist Co
BidBerry SRL
Revcontent, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Octave IP Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blingby LLC
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jetpack Digital LLC
42 Ads GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Terminus Software Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Realytics
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Gamesight Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Adtelligent Inc.
AAX LLC
Jivox Corporation
eBay Inc
diva-e products
Sirdata Cookieless
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
admetrics GmbH
Persona.ly
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adform
Prebid.org
DynAdmic
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Advisible AB
Sirdata
Flashtalking, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Permodo GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mars Inc.
Playhill Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Cluep LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Meetrics GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
YouGov
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Good-Loop Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
: Tappx
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
zillian sa
ADITION technologies GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SheMedia, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
The Trade Desk
Yieldmo, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobfox US LLC
Knorex
Liveintent Inc.
Eskimi
33Across
Comcast International France SAS
Synkd Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Online Solution
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Kameleoon SAS
Converto AG
Hybrid Theory
Objective Partners BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Pubfinity LLC
INNITY
Unruly Group LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
EASY Marketing GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Semasio GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
travel audience GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Smart Traffik
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
YOC AG
Axiom Media Connect
Amazon Advertising
CIBLECLIC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Jampp LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobsuccess
NEORY GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kwanko
TargetVideo GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
1plusX AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seenthis AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Criteo SA
Quantcast
PulsePoint, Inc.
Teads
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
Adomik
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Content Ignite
adnanny.com SLU
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Salestring ApS
AudienceRun corp
Unblockia SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Bannerflow AB
Browsi
Pressboard Media Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Timehop, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Protected Media LTD
adsquare GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
ONEcount
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Blue
Adxperience SAS
Query Click Limited
MISSENA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
GeoProve Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Appier PTE Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AWIN AG
Roku Advertising Services
EASYmedia GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
Betgenius Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Notify
Adnuntius AS
Doceree UK Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ID Ward Ltd
digitalAudience
Experian Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adhese
Contact Impact GmbH
MiQ
Click Tech Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OpenX
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
iPROM
Readpeak Oy
Ezoic Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BritePool Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
glomex GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adnami Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Acxiom
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Parrable, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
BCOVERY SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
Factor Eleven GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Media Square
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Stream Eye OOD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sift Media, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Between Exchange
Project Agora Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Platform161 B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Zeta Global
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
digidip GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Novatiq limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adhood.com
GeistM Technologies LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
uppr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
JS Web Production
VUUKLE DMCC
HUMAN
Adlane LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
ad6media
SoundCast
DNA-I.COM
Mediavine, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Disqus
Hivestack Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Powerspace
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Samba TV, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Arkeero
Sublime
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
NEXD
Dailymotion SA
BeOp
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TripleLift, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
VGI CTV, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Exit Bee Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Cookie Market LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Skaze
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Magnite, Inc.
Madington
Newsroom AI Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
agof studies
MNTN
TMT Digital Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Neodata Group srl
Fyber
Seven Technologies S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Placense Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Bombora Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
United Internet Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
MGID Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
remerge GmbH
Improve Digital
A.Mob
Ogury Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
One Planet Only
EXADS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Audienzz AG
Beachfront Media LLC
adality GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Welect GmbH
Converge-Digital
Digital East GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Underdog Media LLC
advanced store GmbH
Clipr
On Device Research Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pexi B.V.
AuDigent
Upwave Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Videobyte Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
wetter.com GmbH
C WIRE AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Impact+
Avantis Video Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Adpone SL
Cuebiq
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adventure Media
Justpremium BV
Localsensor B.V.
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
PRECISO SRL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Kairos Fire
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Optomaton UG
INFOnline GmbH
Hubvisor
Exactag GmbH
Resono B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NoBid, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Nubo LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
crossvertise GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Realeyes OU
PROXISTORE
Dianomi PLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Commanders Act
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LoopMe Limited
Evorra Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Dentsu London Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
REMAILME
StackAdapt
IQM CORPORATION
ShowHeroes SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
GlobalWebIndex
WebAds B.V
Publica LLC
GADSME
ARMIS SAS
Golden Bees
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Viznet
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Amnet GmbH
Habu
dpa-infocom GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Smile Wanted Group
Internet BillBoard a.s.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Samsung Ads
Crowdy News Ltd
adWMG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bababam
Rezonence Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Skoiy
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cint AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Epom Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
SpotX, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
AntVoice
Kubient Inc.
Dynata LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
KUPONA GmbH
Media16 ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
twiago GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BusinessClick
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ViewPay
MobileFuse LLC
Somplo Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
RevX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ve Global UK Limited
Impactify
BLIINK SAS
Spoods GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Comscore B.V.
Piano Software Inc
AdView
Delta Projects AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Keymantics
iProspect GmbH
Adssets AB
Truvid Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtriba GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The Kantar Group Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
EXOCLICK, S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Kayzen
Moloco, Inc.
GeoEdge
Vidstart LTD
belboon GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ShareThis, Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Confiant Inc.
mainADV Srl
Maximus Live LLC
AirGrid LTD
Nielsen International SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MindTake Research GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Wizaly
AUDIOMOB LTD
Strossle International AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
152 Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group Ltd
plista GmbH
Adloox SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
lead alliance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ermes
Apester Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
INIS sp. zo.o.
Gemius SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Unacast Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Weborama
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uaiconfeitaria.com.br/annualRequestSummary regarding uaiconfeitaria.com.br