Back to ucgeek.co

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ucgeek.co ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Kairion GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
SoundCast
Avocet Systems Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
zillian sa
optimise-it GmbH
NEORY GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Revcontent, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adkernel LLC
Somplo Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Sportradar AG
Experian Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Octaive Ltd.
Placense Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The Trade Desk
Maximus Live LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nexx360
BidTheatre AB
Webgains GmbH
Kairos Fire
Samsung Ads
Sift Media, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Cuebiq
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
BLIINK SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Arcspire Limited
Automattic Ads
ADITION technologies GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BusinessClick
Media16 ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Roq.ad Inc.
Golden Bees
Beachfront Media LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Yieldlove GmbH
ad6media
ShareThis, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Optomaton UG
One Tech Group GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Criteo SA
Imonomy
BSmartData GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Salestring ApS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Click Tech Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
SunMedia
MiQ
HyperTV Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
SpearAd GmbH
Smart Adserver
Showheroes SE
1000mercis (Numberly)
admetrics GmbH
Innovid Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
agof studies
Jetpack Digital LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Magnite, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Improve Digital
Adsolutions BV
Kwanko
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Underdog Media LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Strossle International AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Powerspace
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EMX Digital LLC
iPROM
Ensighten
Dianomi PLC
Unruly Group Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adlane LTD
plista GmbH
Playhill Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Weborama
Mindlytix SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
AudienceRun corp
Adnami Aps
Deutsche Post AG
Blockthrough, Inc.
BeOp
Mobkoi Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Jampp LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smart Traffik
152 Media LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Next Media SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
The MediaGrid Inc.
BritePool Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skaze
Vibrant Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Allegro.pl
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Smartology Limited
AirGrid LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sublime
Adpone SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Advisible AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Doceree UK Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Epom Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Viznet
Betgenius Ltd
Natexo Spain
Unruly Group LLC
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
crossvertise GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Unacast Inc.
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
Between Exchange
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
iProspect GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Keymantics
SpotX, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
One Planet Only
TX Group AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
TabMo SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Skoiy
Parrable, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
belboon GmbH
Wizaly
Celtra, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
EASYmedia GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Digital East GmbH
adbility media GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
United Internet Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Oracle Data Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Project Agora Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
RevX
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
BEINTOO SPA
AdSpirit GmbH
uppr GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adomik
SheMedia, LLC
Audience Network
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
StackAdapt
Mars Media Group
RTB House S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Apester Ltd
A.Mob
Cint AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
FeedAd GmbH
Zeta Global
Platform161 B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dentsu London Limited
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
The ADEX GmbH
Gamned
GfK SE
Adform
Clipcentric, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
BILENDI SA
RDandX Group DMCC
Offerista Group GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bannerflow AB
Audienzz AG
PRECISO SRL
ARMIS SAS
emetriq GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Protected Media LTD
Converto AG
M32 Connect Inc
Mobsuccess
Pinpoll GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Global Media Group Services Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
AntVoice
Avantis Video Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
DynAdmic
Kargo Global Inc.
AdView
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Better Banners A/S
PubWise, LLLP
Adsonica
Justpremium BV
Smile Wanted Group
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adxperience SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
HUMAN
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Widespace AB
MGID Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
Adventure Media
C WIRE AG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Resono B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
JS Web Production
PubMatic, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
adhood.com
Aarki, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Hyper LLC
Roku Advertising Services
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AWIN AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Sirdata
TMT Digital Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Permutive Limited
Teroa S.A.
Liveintent Inc.
Solocal
Appier PTE Ltd
Teads
KUPONA GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Disqus
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Arkeero
ADSOCY
Habu
Noster Finance S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Mars Inc.
AerServ LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GADSME
ID5 Technology Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
SmartyAds Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Solution coupons
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
GeoProve Limited
N Technologies Inc.
ONEcount
Octave IP Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Media Square
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADUX
NEXD
PML Innovative Media
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Good-Loop Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
DNA-I.COM
CIBLECLIC
ADSTOURS SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
WebAds B.V
Digital Squad
Clipr
AcuityAds Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
AdQuiver Media SL
adWMG
ETARGET SE
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Blis Media Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AuDigent
Pressboard Media Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adssets AB
Gamesight Inc
Dynata LLC
Piano Software Inc
Madington
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Gemius SA
OneFootball GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Aniview LTD
MobileFuse LLC
PROXISTORE
Telefonica de España S.A.U
BIDSWITCH GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
BCOVERY SAS
Ein Rad AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Delta Projects AB
Bucksense Inc
Jaduda GmbH
zeotap GmbH
RevJet
Taboola Europe Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Upwave Inc.
giosg.com Oy
YOC AG
Gamoshi Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Ermes
Notify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
adQuery
REMAILME
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OnAudience Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
33Across
Effiliation / Effinity
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Amazon Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sonobi, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LiveRamp, Inc.
Converge-Digital
wetter.com GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Teavaro
Novatiq limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Blingby LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adikteev
Realytics
Hurra Communications GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
adality GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
INVIBES GROUP
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Snigel Web Services Limited
OneTag Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Prebid.org
digitalAudience
Brandcom.inc AS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Query Click Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Seenthis AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Adhese
Objective Partners BV
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
FRVR Limited
Xandr, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Epsilon
Pelmorex Corp.
Axiom Media Connect
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Readpeak Oy
1plusX AG
WhatRocks Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Acxiom
glomex GmbH
OpenX
diva-e products
The Kantar Group Limited
GP One GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Jivox Corporation
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Unblockia SL
Publica LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Commanders Act
vitrado GmbH
BRICKS
Hubvisor
LiquidM Technology GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Eulerian Technologies
Moloco, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Google Advertising Products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Yieldlab AG
HUAWEI Ads
mainADV Srl
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Baidu USA
UniCredit S.p.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
AddApptr GmbH
MISSENA
Impact+
Amnet GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Duration Media, LLC.
Pubfinity LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Cookie Market LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
42 Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Realeyes OU
ViewPay
Triple13 Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
Online Solution
Content Ignite
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
INVIDI technologies AB
Cavai AS & UK
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Reach Group GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Fyber
YieldLift LLC
Rezonence Limited
digidip GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
MyTraffic
Nubo LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Blue
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Quantcast
Kameleoon SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INNITY
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dailymotion SA
IQM CORPORATION
Bababam
Exactag GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ogury Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Browsi
Caroda s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
EXADS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Welect GmbH
travel audience GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kayzen
Beaconspark Ltd
Eskimi
IVO Media Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Comscore B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vidoomy Media SL
Nativo, Inc.
Knorex
Opinary GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
MNTN
Ve Global UK Limited
Impactify
TargetVideo GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
advanced store GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Persona.ly
VECTAURY
remerge GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Threedium
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mobfox US LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Norstat AS
XChange by SFBX®
Smaato, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Publisher First, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
OnProspects Ltd
ADMAX
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Videobyte Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ucgeek.co/annualRequestSummary regarding ucgeek.co