Back to uid-suche.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

uid-suche.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
sessNecessary43200 min
captchaidNecessary
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
guidelineNecessary525600 min
prem_userNecessary525600 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
preferred_ccNecessary
forminfoNecessary
credits_tokenNecessary
redirafterloginNecessary
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Gamesight Inc
ADventori SAS
Meson Mediation LLC
Papirfly AS
Bannernow, Inc.
Baidu USA
vitrado GmbH
Clipr
NEORY GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
JS Web Production
Nativery Srl
Semasio GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Kayzen
Turk Telekom
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BidTheatre AB
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nubo LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Viafoura Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
wetter.com GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
iProspect GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Alphalyr SAS
ADMAX
Index Exchange, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Njuice AB
DynAdmic
Dianomi PLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
BusinessClick
Google Advertising Products
Adtriba GmbH
Truvid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Impact+
Media16 ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Market Resource Partners LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Habu
Pressboard Media Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Sublime
PROXISTORE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Playad Media Group AB
Adkernel LLC
Epom Ltd.
ViewPay
Crowdy News Ltd
BRICKS
Teroa S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Cookie Market LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Wizaly
Imonomy
On Device Research Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Norstat AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AdView
Comscore B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Seenthis AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
SmartyAds Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nexx360
Fifty Technology Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Kairos Fire
Upwave Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Digital Squad
adWMG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Audience Network
Adform A/S
Rockerbox, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Experian Limited
Teavaro
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adikteev
Radio Net Media Limited
Cint AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Justpremium BV
Emodo, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Dable Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Traffective GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AAX LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
admetrics GmbH
Madington
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Arkeero
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdsWizz Inc.
Sportradar AG
Magnite, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jetpack Digital LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Beachfront Media LLC
EXADS
B2B Media Group GmbH
MISSENA
Fido S.r.l
MGID Inc.
Realeyes OU
The MediaGrid Inc.
Arcspire Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Threedium
PIA Advertising GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
adality GmbH
Eskimi
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Novatiq limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Smart Adserver
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Protected Media LTD
Audienzz AG
Adverty AB (publ)
Adpone SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Dynata LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdQuiver Media SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pulse Innovations Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADWAYS SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Criteo SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Content Ignite
Kiosked Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Kochava Inc.
Oracle Advertising
The Ozone Project Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
: Tappx
Doceree UK Limited
Convo Ink
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Mobfox US LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Browsi
Synkd Ltd.
eBay Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Salestring ApS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Always-Computing SAS
Click Tech Limited
AntVoice
Wagawin GmbH
remerge GmbH
uppr GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
United Internet Media GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Gamned
Smart Analytics SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Extreme Reach, Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Covatic Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Sirdata
Adssets AB
SpringServe, LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Jellyfish France
zeotap GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Aniview LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Permodo GmbH
ARMIS SAS
RevJet
Bring! Labs AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Vyde Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Unblockia SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exit Bee Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Showheroes SE
Blue Media Services LTDA
1000mercis (Numberly)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blingby LLC
agof studies
Discover-Tech ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Apester Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
3Q nexx GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Weborama
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Tredia Solutions SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SITU8ED SA
Clinch Labs LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Tangoo S.R.L.
YOC AG
A Million Ads
Comcast International France SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zemanta Inc.
SoundCast
LiveRamp
adQuery
Sonobi, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
zillian sa
Hyper LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Quantcast
ADman Interactive SLU
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Dataseat Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
AdColony, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Placense Ltd
Zeta Global
DNA-I.COM
Adlane LTD
Octave IP Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audiohook Corporation
Readpeak Oy
VECTAURY
42 Ads GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
video intelligence AG
Smartology Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
TabMo SAS
BILENDI SA
NoBid, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Viznet
TX Group AG
ARKHEUS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
NAG SA
OneTag Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axiom Media Connect
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
mainADV Srl
iPROM
Webgains GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
lead alliance GmbH
Verasity Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TMT Digital Inc
Fandom, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Microsoft Advertising
MediaMath, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
A.Mob
Skaze
Quality Media Network GmbH
REMAILME
Golden Bees
Opinary GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adelaide Metrics Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Goldbach Group AG
BeOp
umlaut communication gmbh
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adloox SA
Blis Global Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
ad6media
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
TF1 PUBLICITE
Automattic Ads
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
OnAudience Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Yieldmo, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adomik
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
advanced store GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
NEXD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OpenX
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
ACTV8, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adnami Aps
Moloco, Inc.
StackAdapt
Onfocus (Adagio)
Advisible AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
Mars Media Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Somplo Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Fyber
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Playhill Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiquidM Technology GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Next Media SRL
Pubfinity LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Appush Technologies
Hubvisor
giosg.com Oy
Better Ads GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
TV Scientific Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Meetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Notify
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Bababam
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EASYmedia GmbH
SunMedia
Resono B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
digitalAudience B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Solution
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ID Ward Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FeedAd GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Footballco Media Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ETARGET SE
LifeStreet Corporation
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bannerflow AB
Exactag GmbH
Publica LLC
GADSME
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INNITY
Brave People Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
plista GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
xpln.ai SAS
ADUX
Publicis Media GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
NEURAL.ONE
Skimbit Ltd
Ask Locala
Adverticum cPlc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
glomex GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HyperTV Inc.
Claritas LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Livewrapped AB
PubMatic, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Converge-Digital
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADSOCY
Happydemics
Vibrant Media Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
GeoEdge
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Vidoomy Media SL
Eulerian Technologies
Bidmatic Inc
Ensighten
Natexo Spain
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADRENALEAD
Triple13 Ltd
Near Intelligence
FRVR Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
C WIRE AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Adhese
Media Square
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Brid Video DOO
1plusX AG
AuDigent
Converto AG
Dentsu A/S
AdDefend GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Playwire LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Terminus Software Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
adrule mobile GmbH
Commanders Act
KUPONA GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
GfK SE
Kargo Global Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Nielsen International SA
Epsilon
Newsroom AI Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Spoods GmbH
Powerspace
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Acxiom
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Skoiy
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
33Across
Sojern, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdSpirit GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Jampp LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Dailymotion SA
WebAds B.V
CAKE Software, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Query Click Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adhood.com
Factor Eleven GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Teads France SAS
Passendo Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
Adventure Media
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Knorex
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Boldwin LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Mobsuccess
BidBerry SRL
Brand Advance Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nativo, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Strossle International AB
Platform161 B.V.
Admixer EU GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
MPX GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
travel audience GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Solution coupons
ShareThis, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Piano Software Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AudienceRun corp
Stream Eye OOD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
152 Media LLC
Gemius SA
AirGrid LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Pexi B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Attributy
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Cuebiq
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
WebMedia
Kwanko
CIBLECLIC
Sharethrough, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AudienceProject Aps
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MyTraffic
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
RTB House S.A.
SpotX, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
MNTN
YouGov
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
CleverPush GmbH
The Trade Desk
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adtelligent Inc.
Samsung Ads
Objective Partners BV
AWIN AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PML Innovative Media
Cluep LLC
Realytics
Lupon Media
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Unruly Group LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RevX
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
audio content & control GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Improve Digital
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uid-suche.de/annualRequestSummary regarding uid-suche.de