Back to uid-suche.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uid-suche.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AuDigent
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Covatic Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
GADSME
Kertil Iberia SL
1plusX AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
On Device Research Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AUDIOMOB LTD
Persona.ly
INFOnline GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
TX Group AG
diva-e products
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
WebAds B.V
Blue Billywig BV
AAX LLC
Next Media SRL
YieldLift LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
ID5 Technology Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Blue Media Services LTDA
Golden Bees
Samba TV UK Limited
Notify
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BeOp
Nubo LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Hybrid Theory
1000mercis (Numberly)
Admixer EU GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blingby LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Rezonence Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ONEcount
MNTN
audio content & control GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Impactify
Stream Eye OOD
Bidtellect, Inc
Permutive Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Jetpack Digital LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Playhill Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
YOC AG
remerge GmbH
Knorex
Online Solution
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Zeta Global
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
Unruly Group LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Noster Finance S.L.
GP One GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
: Tappx
BSmartData GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
mainADV Srl
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Roku Advertising Services
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Kochava Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
N Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
NEXD
LifeStreet Corporation
FeedAd GmbH
Aptivio Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BritePool Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Adpone SL
Global Media Group Services Limited
Fido S.r.l
Between Exchange
Adxperience SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Offerista Group GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Captify Technologies Limited
Xandr, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Kairos Fire
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Moloco, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
REMAILME
Betgenius Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
digitalAudience
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Solution coupons
Near Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
A.Mob
OpenWeb LTD
Audiencerate LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
advanced store GmbH
Allegro.pl
Sirdata
Market Resource Partners LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SelectMedia International LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Onfocus (Adagio)
OnProspects Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
ad6media
MGID Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIBES GROUP
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adhood.com
Arkeero
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
digidip GmbH
uppr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
PRECISO SRL
Alphalyr SAS
RTB House S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH
TabMo SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maximus Live LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Experian Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Luna Media Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
Teavaro
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
AdDefend GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Teemo SA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Arcspire Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Apester Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Telecoming S.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
DynAdmic
Wagawin GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Fandom, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PROXISTORE
Innovid Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
RevX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kameleoon SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Fusio by S4M
Collective Europe Ltd.
StackAdapt
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
LiveRamp, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
152 Media LLC
Dentsu London Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Epom Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Publica LLC
Samsung Ads
eBay Inc
Somplo Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SpotX, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Kargo Global Inc.
Adform
zillian sa
Smaato, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SunMedia
Smile Wanted Group
dataXtrade GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adtriba GmbH
Cluep LLC
Adloox SA
Dynata LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Improve Digital
AudienceProject Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adventure Media
Sportradar AG
Amazon Advertising
Konodrac S.L.
Better Banners A/S
SITU8ED SA
DistroScale, Inc.
INNITY
Cavai AS & UK
TripleLift, Inc.
Teads
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Deutsche Post AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
Adssets AB
Smart Traffik
Quantcast
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
optimise-it GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
RevJet
umlaut communication gmbh
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Taboola Europe Limited
video intelligence AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Amnet GmbH
Kubient Inc.
GfK SE
netzeffekt GmbH
Advisible AB
Powerspace
Frameplay Corporation
Fyber
KUPONA GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Realeyes OU
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ID Ward Ltd
Converge-Digital
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dianomi PLC
Digital Squad
Prebid.org
Livewrapped AB
FRVR Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidTheatre AB
SpringServe, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
Kiosked Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Revcontent, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Automattic Ads
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
iPROM
Spoods GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Piano Software Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Baidu USA
ADman Interactive SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADRENALEAD
AdColony, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The ADEX GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADUX
Oracle Data Cloud
Audience Network
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Gamned
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BidMachine Inc.
ADSOCY
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
A Million Ads Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Confiant Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
admetrics GmbH
adality GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ARMIS SAS
Weborama
Showheroes SE
Dentsu Italia SpA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Threedium
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hyper LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Novatiq limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exactag GmbH
Solocal
Crowdy News Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Commanders Act
Nielsen International SA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Browsi
Media16 ltd
HUMAN
MyTraffic
Eyeota Pte Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Bidstack Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Media Square
OneTag Limited
AdView
C WIRE AG
Skimbit Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ermes
Publicis Media GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Adikteev
The Trade Desk
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Natexo Spain
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adQuery
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
JS Web Production
The Reach Group GmbH
Acxiom
MediaMath, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Mars Media Group
Zemanta, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Wizaly
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blue
BidBerry SRL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ViewPay
Dailymotion SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Gemius SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adhese
Doceree UK Limited
Unblockia SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
smartclip Europe GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Njuice AB
Bounce Commerce GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
BLIINK SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
PubMatic, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Query Click Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Digital East GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Avantis Video Ltd
Realytics
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Insticator, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
EXADS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BusinessClick
Viznet
Appier PTE Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cuebiq
Adsolutions BV
The Kantar Group Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
plista GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Mobsuccess
Mediavine, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Audienzz AG
Rockerbox, Inc
crossvertise GmbH
ADventori SAS
AWIN AG
BCOVERY SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Neodata Group srl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
twiago GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adsonica
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
LoopMe Limited
Welect GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Readpeak Oy
GlobalWebIndex
Hurra Communications GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Widespace AB
Pexi B.V.
Ad Alliance GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
mediarithmics SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Hivestack Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Airnow Media Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
AirGrid LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Smart Adserver
GroupM UK Limited
BRICKS
Epsilon
Localsensor B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Criteo SA
ShowHeroes SRL
CIBLECLIC
Sublime
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Aniview LTD
agof studies
Disqus
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cint AB
Resono B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smartology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MiQ
Effiliation / Effinity
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adludio Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Timehop, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAX
OpenX
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MISSENA
YouGov
giosg.com Oy
travel audience GmbH
Jampp LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bababam
Ogury Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NextRoll, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
NEORY GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Habu
Adlane LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Reveal Mobile Inc
EMX Digital LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
SoundCast
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Placense Ltd
Salestring ApS
Google Advertising Products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Keymantics
Clipcentric, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amobee Inc.
AntVoice
Imonomy
PML Innovative Media
adnanny.com SLU
Mars Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Optomaton UG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Ensighten
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Madington
Content Ignite
Beachfront Media LLC
TV Scientific Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Justpremium BV
Sizmek by Amazon
Bombora Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Samba TV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brand Advance Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
DNA-I.COM
Octave IP Limited
Passendo Aps
Traffective GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clipr
Hubvisor
AerServ LLC
vitrado GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Videobyte Inc
GeoEdge
iProspect GmbH
Adomik
Outbrain UK Ltd
Skaze
VRTCAL Markets Inc
glomex GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Skoiy
Cookie Market LTD
Objective Partners BV
GeoProve Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
AdSpirit GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
One Planet Only
Opti Digital SAS
Aarki, Inc.
Converto AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
PubWise, LLLP
Discover-Tech ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
Duration Media, LLC.
33Across
VGI CTV, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uid-suche.de/annualRequestSummary regarding uid-suche.de