Back to uid-suche.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uid-suche.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
adbility media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Criteo SA
MiQ
Fido S.r.l
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
remerge GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Newsroom AI Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DynAdmic
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Haensel AMS GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
IQM CORPORATION
Next Media
Pinpoll GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
ADUX
BritePool Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Roku Advertising Services
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
AirGrid LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samsung Ads
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kiosked Ltd
iPROM
SpotX, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blingby LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
TX Group AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Tangoo Srl
Affle International
Nubo LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Nexx360
INFOnline GmbH
respondi AG
digidip GmbH
Advisible AB
Pelmorex Corp.
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Permodo GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Placense Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Confiant Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Reignn Platform Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
belboon GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Between Exchange
Kubient Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SYNC
Bidtellect, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Apester Ltd
ViewPay
ETARGET SE
Sublime
AerServ LLC
SheMedia, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Webgains GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ezoic Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reach Media GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
AAX LLC
HUAWEI Ads
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GP One GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seenthis AB
BidBerry SRL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Dynata LLC
Widespace AB
Liveintent Inc.
Adhese
Adnami Aps
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
BeOp
SmartFrame Technologies
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADventori SAS
LoopMe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Underdog Media LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Commanders Act
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADSOCY
Adtelligent Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adtube AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Powerspace
Velocity Made Good LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Cxense ASA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
1Agency
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Meetrics GmbH
Exactag GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Madington
Online Solution
digitalAudience
Publisher First, Inc.
Spotible
wetter.com GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
DeepIntent, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
PubMatic, Inc.
Teemo SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ScaleMonk Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rezonence Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Automattic Ads
Sportradar AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Stream Eye OOD
iProspect GmbH
Persona.ly
Teads
EASYmedia GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BILENDI SA
dataXtrade GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADYOULIKE SA
The Ozone Project Limited
GRAPHINIUM
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
Telaria SAS
Gemius SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Mediascore mbH
Aptivio Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Upwave Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Gamned
Snapupp Technologies SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Experian Limited
adQuery
Adssets AB
Notify
Traffective GmbH
Cluep LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BidTheatre AB
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Bannerflow AB
Browsi
Aniview LTD
diva-e products
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdQuiver Media SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bombora Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Resolution Media München GmbH
Impact+
Venatus Media Limited
Fyber
Consumable, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
numberly
INNITY
Mediakeys Platform
Arkeero
Mars Media Group
N Technologies Inc.
Adloox SA
Realeyes OU
WebAds B.V
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
YouGov
Clinch Labs LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
zeotap GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adikteev
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
OpenWeb LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Skaze
Ingenious Technologies AG
Digital Squad
NEURAL.ONE
Skimbit Ltd
Fusio by S4M
AddApptr GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Ve Global UK Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Tapad, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Monet Engine Inc
Quantcast International Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BEINTOO SPA
Dailymotion SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARKHEUS
uppr GmbH
admetrics GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Converge-Digital
The ADEX GmbH
Welect GmbH
Content Ignite
GumGum, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PubWise, LLLP
GeoProve
Squared SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Prebid.org
Caroda s.r.o.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Trinity Audio
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adkernel LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Smadex SL
ad6media
INVIBES GROUP
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
On Device Research Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Mobkoi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SITU8ED SA
BidMachine Inc.
JS Web Production
Roq.ad Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TabMo SAS
Wizaly
Arcspire Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Clipr
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Signal Digital Inc.
Digital East GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Innovid Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
MISSENA
Audience Network
Click Tech Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
NOW GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Paypersale.ru
Livewrapped AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
emetriq GmbH
Zeta Global
adhood.com
AuDigent
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Solocal
SpringServe, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
RevJet
TV SQUARED LIMITED
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Cedato Technologies Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Smartology Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Cuebiq
Opti Digital SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
StackAdapt
AdDefend GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adsolutions BV
BLIINK SAS
Konodrac S.L.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mobsuccess
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wagawin GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Yieldlab AG
INVIDI technologies AB
lead alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
advanced store GmbH
Weborama
Optomaton UG
Bigabid Media ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
LEESTEN INC
NEORY GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ermes
Golden Bees
KUPONA GmbH
adality GmbH
Media Square
ZEDO Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Videobyte Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Keymantics
SunMedia
Digiseg ApS
Objective Partners BV
Media16 ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
ARMIS SAS
DAZN Media Services Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Converto AG
Axiom Media Connect
Bidstack Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Audienzz AG
twiago GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Remixd Media, Inc.
AntVoice
Revcontent, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Dianomi ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
1plusX AG
Viralize SRL
Neodata Group srl
Kairos Fire
Passendo Aps
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
IP Deutschland GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
Jellyfish France
Sirdata
Dentsu London Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Inskin Media LTD
Knorex
Mindlytix SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Spotad
MARKETPERF CORP
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Goodeed
EMX Digital LLC
: Tappx
Noster Finance S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneTag Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Insticator, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Adform
Audience Solutions S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Opinary GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
jsdelivr.com
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SoundCast
MyTraffic
Nielsen LLC
Amnet GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
Comscore B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Norstat AS
GeoEdge
Threedium
Imonomy
Dugout Ltd
33Across
Demandbase, Inc.
NEXD
Duration Media, LLC.
Publica LLC
Mintegral international limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Habu
Admedo Technology Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
agof studies
GADSME
Avantis Video Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
NeuStar, Inc.
Cint AB
OpenX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
ADITION technologies AG
Ogury Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Smaato, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
plista GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Sift Media, Inc
A.Mob
Oracle Data Cloud
Cookie Market LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV
AcuityAds Inc.
Impactify
Axonix LTD
DNA-I.COM
Addrelevance
Solution coupons
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kwanko
Smart Adserver
M32 Connect Inc
YOC AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mediaforce LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Flashtalking, Inc.
video intelligence AG
PROXISTORE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Near Pte Ltd
Smart Traffik
Google Advertising Products
Strossle International AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adWMG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
Happydemics
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GfK SE
glomex GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adpone SL
United Internet Media GmbH
VECTAURY
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Hybrid Theory
Market Resource Partners LLC
One Planet Only
Fiducia DLT Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uid-suche.de/annualRequestSummary regarding uid-suche.de