Back to uid-suche.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

uid-suche.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEURAL.ONE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sonobi, Inc
travel audience GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AirGrid LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AcuityAds Inc.
Online Solution
Brand Advance Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
ADventori SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Kwanko
InMobi Pte Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Sirdata
ad6media
AddApptr GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Videobyte Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Jampp LTD
YouGov
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Kochava Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
adhood.com
XChange by SFBX®
adQuery
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Axiom Media Connect
GroupM UK Limited
Betgenius Ltd
StackAdapt
White Ops, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
Acxiom
Insticator, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
1Agency
Smart Adserver
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Optomaton UG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Keymantics
Jivox Corporation
Welect GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Adhese
Adnami Aps
BLIINK SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Criteo SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADUX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ezoic Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Truvid Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Livewrapped AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adverticum cPlc.
Improve Digital BV
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AAX LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ONEcount
TripleLift, Inc.
Norstat AS
Digiseg ApS
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
Arrivalist Co
Adlane LTD
admetrics GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
Kairos Fire
audio content & control GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vibrant Media Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Notify
MISSENA
ADWAYS SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Advisible AB
Aptivio Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
diva-e products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Habu
Sift Media, Inc
video intelligence AG
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Aniview LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Digital Squad
LiveRamp, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Mobfox US LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
Avocet Systems Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
respondi AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
iPROM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mars Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jaduda GmbH
Disqus
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Comscore B.V.
Sublime
Passendo Aps
Ingenious Technologies AG
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Opinary GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Resono B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
SunMedia
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adality GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Clipr
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MyTraffic
GeistM Technologies LTD
DNA-I.COM
Kargo Global Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
Liveintent Inc.
Cuebiq
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
agof studies
Click Tech Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SmartFrame Technologies
Jellyfish France
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
Golden Bees
Demandbase, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Imonomy
adWMG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
LeadsRx, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playrcart Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Hybrid Theory
SINGLESPOT SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
TX Group AG
Frameplay Corporation
Octaive Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Impactify
Audience Network
Blingby LLC
digidip GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Converge-Digital
The ADEX GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Kairion GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Semasio GmbH
DynAdmic
Mediaforce LTD
Upwave Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
: Tappx
Hivestack Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Spoods GmbH
Spotad
Bidstack Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Audienzz AG
ARMIS SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
numberly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ETARGET SE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Between Exchange
Goodeed
Quantcast International Limited
adbility media GmbH
Nubo LTD
uppr GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Bannerflow AB
BeOp
Blue Billywig BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Adtube AS
Ensighten
ADSOCY
Mediascore mbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
WebAds B.V
Adverty AB (publ)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
The Trade Desk
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GP One GmbH
Permutive Limited
MGID Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
Dugout Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
OneTag Limited
AuDigent
Arkeero
Adtriba GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
digitalAudience
Smartology Limited
Weborama
Strossle International AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
INVIBES GROUP
Blockthrough, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Arcspire Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Maximus Live LLC
Cavai AS & UK
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Telaria SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Duration Media, LLC.
ScaleMonk Inc.
GADSME
Luna Media Group LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
glomex GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Vidstart LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seenthis AB
RevX
VGI CTV, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adloox SA
NextRoll, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Trinity Audio
Mintegral international limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Epsilon
A.Mob
Fyber
Dailymotion SA
Dataseat Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Teads
INVIDI technologies AB
Better Banners A/S
Amazon Advertising
IVO Media Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Gemius SA
Piano Software Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Smaato, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AerServ LLC
Pexi B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
OpenX
Justpremium BV
Mobsuccess
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
BidTheatre AB
zeotap GmbH
Wizaly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Realeyes OU
adnanny.com SLU
Webgains GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Paypersale.ru
Samsung Ads
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Allegro.pl
YOC AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Zeta Global
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adpone SL
ADRENALEAD
remerge GmbH
BILENDI SA
Smile Wanted Group
Media Square
Automattic Ads
Kayzen
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
Experian Limited
Prebid.org
CAKE Software, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
ID5 Technology SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Skaze
Pubfinity LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Madington
AWIN AG
Parrable, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Rezonence Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Goldbach Group AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sportradar AG
Converto AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ve Global UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pinpoll GmbH
GeoProve
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
OnAudience Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Viznet
Delta Projects AB
emetriq GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Adform
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UniCredit S.p.A.
MiQ
MindTake Research GmbH
One Planet Only
Kubient Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Squared SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Audiencerate LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
JS Web Production
mainADV Srl
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MNTN
Footballco Media Limited
Fusio by S4M
Content Ignite
DistroScale, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
NEXD
Blue
Spotible
Media16 ltd
Confiant Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Opti Digital SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Widespace AB
Smart Traffik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Objective Partners BV
SpearAd GmbH
Teemo SA
AntVoice
Exactag GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PubMatic, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
PROXISTORE
BEINTOO SPA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
Ermes
The Reach Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Realytics
Adkernel LLC
Neodata Group srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Placense Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
VECTAURY
Verve Group Europe GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Persona.ly
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Caroda s.r.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Adikteev
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cluep LLC
Permodo GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
vitrado GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Viralize SRL
TabMo SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dynata LLC
SheMedia, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
FeedAd GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Threedium
Xandr, Inc.
Smadex SL
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
Impact+
Addrelevance
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADYOULIKE SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Tangoo Srl
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
NEORY GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
33Across
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Solocal
Admixer EU GmbH
belboon GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SpotX, Inc
Solution coupons
ARKHEUS
RDandX Group DMCC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A Million Ads Ltd
twiago GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gamned
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SoundCast
Discover-Tech ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adsolutions BV
Axonix LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Powerspace
Adssets AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
TAPTAP Digital SL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
1plusX AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Effiliation / Effinity
ViewPay
BritePool Inc
Dianomi ltd
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
GfK SE
Publica LLC
iProspect GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mars Media Group
AdView
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SITU8ED SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Browsi
Localsensor B.V.
Google Advertising Products
GeoEdge
Commanders Act
INNITY
Konodrac S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bucksense Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Epom Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TypeA Holdings Ltd
advanced store GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Cint AB
Nielsen LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Sharethrough, Inc
SYNC
Nativo, Inc.
Nexx360
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Roku Advertising Services
RevJet
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BRICKS
Skoiy
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/uid-suche.de/annualRequestSummary regarding uid-suche.de