Back to veertigplusmus.nl

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

veertigplusmus.nl ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Pexi B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
PixFuture Media Inc.
adQuery
Clipr
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MGID Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DAZN Media Services Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amazon Advertising
Gemius SA
Fyber
travel audience GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BeOp
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
CIBLECLIC
Solution coupons
Smaato, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Opinary GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue
ScaleMonk Inc.
Wizaly
Oracle Data Cloud
Nubo LTD
Experian Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
33Across
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Arcspire Limited
42 Ads GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Vidazoo Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Knorex
Liveintent Inc.
Commanders Act
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impactify
Sharethrough, Inc
Next Media
Nano Interactive GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
BILENDI SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Quantcast International Limited
The Trade Desk
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Ingenious Technologies AG
jsdelivr.com
Resolution Media München GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Axonix LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Squared SAS
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MiQ
KUPONA GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adsolutions BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Addrelevance
ADventori SAS
Yieldlab AG
Mediascore mbH
Videobyte Inc
Prebid.org
Opti Digital SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Content Ignite
Audienzz AG
Affle International
Mediakeys Platform
Mediaforce LTD
Cookie Market LTD
digitalAudience
Clipcentric, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Audience Network
Beaconspark Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Duration Media, LLC.
MindTake Research GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adform
NEXD
IVO Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cuebiq
INNITY
Audiencerate LTD
Trinity Audio
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
MobileFuse LLC
ARKHEUS
Discover-Tech ltd
BSmartData GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
NEURAL.ONE
Ogury Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Smart Traffik
Vidstart LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dailymotion SA
SoundCast
Webgains GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Samsung Ads
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Noster Finance S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
smartclip Europe GmbH
diva-e products
Livewrapped AB
belboon GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
AuDigent
IP Deutschland GmbH
1plusX AG
GP One GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nexx360
AdSpirit GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Exactag GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Weborama
JS Web Production
Adikteev
AirGrid LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fido S.r.l
eBay Inc
Confiant Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
YOC AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adludio Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
BLIINK SAS
Playrcart Limited
On Device Research Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AudienceRun corp
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Innovid Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Disqus
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Impact Tech Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Eulerian Technologies
Madington
AdDefend GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Kiosked Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Impact+
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
Kayzen
Goldbach Group AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Better Banners A/S
Notify
Haensel AMS GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
digidip GmbH
Smadex SL
Permodo GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Teemo SA
Arkeero
INFOnline GmbH
GADSME
Index Exchange, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Skaze
Kwanko
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Acxiom
M32 Connect Inc
Ermes
SPEAKOL DMCC
Persona.ly
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Threedium
ADSOCY
Teads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Gamned
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Publica LLC
Sirdata
Outbrain UK Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Media Square
BritePool Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Zeta Global
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Spotad
Bucksense Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Criteo SA
A Million Ads Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
PROXISTORE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Telaria SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
MyTraffic
ETARGET SE
Click Tech Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
BidTheatre AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Golden Bees
Fusio by S4M
Apester Ltd
Optomaton UG
WhatRocks Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Publicis Media GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
glomex GmbH
VECTAURY
OnAudience Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Blingby LLC
Blis Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Octaive Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kochava Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
B2B Media Group EMEA
AdColony, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Emerse Sverige AB
EMX Digital LLC
adbility media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Digital East GmbH
One Planet Only
adnanny.com SLU
Publisher First, Inc.
respondi AG
Converto AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The Kantar Group Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bidstack Limited
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
Ensighten
Venatus Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
Spotible
DIGITEKA Technologies
3Q nexx GmbH
Browsi
BidMachine Inc.
agof studies
Dugout Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Mindlytix SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Showheroes SE
Timehop, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Bring! Labs AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cluep LLC
RTB House S.A.
LoopMe Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Azerion Holding B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tapad, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
ADUX
audio content & control GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cavai AS & UK
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ADRENALEAD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PRECISO SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
remerge GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Rezonence Limited
AntVoice
XChange by SFBX®
EASY Marketing GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
plista GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
MISSENA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brid Video DOO
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adhese
HyperTV Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Imonomy
INIS sp. zo.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
OpenX
adrule mobile GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BusinessClick
Adzymic Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Norstat AS
: Tappx
Sportradar AG
Kameleoon SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LifeStreet Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
McCann Discipline LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
SunMedia
NOW GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Comcast International France SAS
appTV Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Smart Adserver
Sojern, Inc.
Digital Squad
Reach Media GmbH
adhood.com
BidBerry SRL
Wagawin GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Media16 ltd
Revcontent, LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Truvid Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Moloco, Inc.
RevJet
Jetpack Digital LLC
PML Innovative Media
SpearAd GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
TX Group AG
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoEdge
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adssets AB
Jaduda GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Demandbase, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Consumable, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Epsilon
uppr GmbH
Advisible AB
ADSTOURS SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admixer EU GmbH
adality GmbH
GfK SE
Roku Advertising Services
Celtra, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
StackAdapt
Clinch Labs LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adpone SL
Pelmorex Corp.
Arrivalist Co
Beachfront Media LLC
Adnuntius AS
LeadsRx, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MEDIAMETRIE
LEESTEN INC
Epom Ltd.
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Cxense ASA
FeedAd GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Permutive Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Strossle International AB
Dynata LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobsuccess
Paypersale.ru
NEORY GmbH
Welect GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
UberMedia, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adnami Aps
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
LiveRamp, Inc.
ad6media
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Triapodi Ltd.
Mars Media Group
iProspect GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AAX LLC
DNA-I.COM
ADITION technologies AG
BEINTOO SPA
Neodata Group srl
Maximus Live LLC
Passendo Aps
HUAWEI Ads
Habu
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
numberly
Placense Ltd
SYNC
Keymantics
The Ozone Project Limited
Goodeed
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
TabMo SAS
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
MARKETPERF CORP
Widespace AB
Bidtellect, Inc
ViewPay
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
DynAdmic
Solocal
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cint AB
Adverticum cPlc.
Aptivio Inc
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
Happydemics
Market Resource Partners LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Adloox SA
video intelligence AG
VGI CTV, Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adsquare GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
iPROM
Mediavine, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Betgenius Ltd
A.Mob
AerServ LLC
Kairos Fire
Good-Loop Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
1Agency
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Adtube AS
Sonobi, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
GeoProve
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
N Technologies Inc.
Sublime
Mobile Professionals BV
mediarithmics SAS
Near Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Realeyes OU
Delta Projects AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Jellyfish France
zeotap GmbH
Powerspace
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Online Solution
Onfocus (Adagio)
Between Exchange
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/veertigplusmus.nl/annualRequestSummary regarding veertigplusmus.nl