Back to verhalenvertellen.nl

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

verhalenvertellen.nl ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Axonix LTD
Blingby LLC
Imonomy
Exit Bee Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
PROXISTORE
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital East GmbH
Experian Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Browsi
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Playrcart Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Realeyes OU
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Mediaforce LTD
GfK SE
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
plista GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
DistroScale, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Trinity Audio
Mindlytix SAS
CIBLECLIC
Readpeak Oy
Jampp LTD
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Epom Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Teemo SA
Arcspire Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Converto AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
twiago GmbH
adhood.com
Content Ignite
The MediaGrid Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
RevJet
Amazon Advertising
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Piano Software Inc
Bucksense Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Zeta Global
INFOnline GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Aptivio Inc
Smart Adserver
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Market Resource Partners LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Adikteev
AdTheorent, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Notify
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TabMo SAS
Fusio by S4M
HUAWEI Ads
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Google Advertising Products
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INNITY
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Fyber
Triapodi Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mintegral international limited
SYNC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Network
Brid Video DOO
Index Exchange, Inc.
ad6media
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Smadex SL
ViewPay
Strossle International AB
Solution coupons
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
PIXIMEDIA SAS
OneTag Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DynAdmic
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adverticum cPlc.
Digital Squad
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Smartology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Between Exchange
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtriba GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
advanced store GmbH
Spotible
Paypersale.ru
Betgenius Ltd
BeOp
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Widespace AB
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Squared SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Smile Wanted Group
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Yieldlab AG
33Across
VECTAURY
NeuStar, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NEORY GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Advisible AB
ARKHEUS
Media16 ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Confiant Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Fifty Technology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ONEcount
The ADEX GmbH
Seenthis AB
Nativo, Inc.
NEXD
Dataseat Ltd
Cint AB
Jellyfish France
GroupM UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Adhese
Timehop, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Tangoo Srl
Beachfront Media LLC
Automattic Ads
Adnami Aps
Meetrics GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
UberMedia, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Addrelevance
Alphalyr SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Gemius SA
Permutive Limited
Bidstack Limited
Skaze
SoundCast
Cookie Market LTD
Skimbit Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Hivestack Inc.
Samsung Ads
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
TX Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
ADYOULIKE SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Hashtag Labs Inc.
mainADV Srl
Knorex
MISSENA
Kwanko
Dianomi ltd
GADSME
Blis Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
audio content & control GmbH
AirGrid LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Madington
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Epsilon
Sizmek by Amazon
Adloox SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
KUPONA GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Dugout Ltd
uppr GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Captify Technologies Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Near Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Passendo Aps
Opti Digital SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Axiom Media Connect
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sparklit Networks Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
AAX LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Telaria SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Persona.ly
Scene Stealer Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoEdge
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Arkeero
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Vibrant Media Limited
YieldLift LLC
Bannerflow AB
Neodata Group srl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
iPROM
Showheroes SE
MNTN
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Frameplay Corporation
WhatRocks Inc.
Golden Bees
PML Innovative Media
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
IPONWEB GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Next Media SRL
Sirdata Cookieless
Sublime
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
SITU8ED SA
Deutsche Post AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Viznet
Quality Media Network GmbH
BusinessClick
ADWAYS SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
jsdelivr.com
Clipr
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Nielsen LLC
Spotad
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mediakeys Platform
adbility media GmbH
Aniview LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Fandom, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Ogury Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iProspect GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Demandbase, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Mobsuccess
Viralize SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MindTake Research GmbH
Solocal
Dentsu London Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PixFuture Media Inc.
1Agency
Adform
smartclip Europe GmbH
StackAdapt
Wizaly
Bigabid Media ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Videobyte Inc
digitalAudience
Roku Advertising Services
admetrics GmbH
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kochava Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
diva-e products
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
emetriq GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Unruly Group LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Apester Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
RevX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Blue Billywig BV
Remixd Media, Inc.
eBay Inc
BidTheatre AB
Realytics
AdMaxim Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NextRoll, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Kairion GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Goodeed
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AcuityAds Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Disqus
AuDigent
BILENDI SA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Resono B.V.
YOC AG
BLIINK SAS
Placense Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ETARGET SE
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
A Million Ads Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exactag GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Stream Eye OOD
Cluep LLC
JS Web Production
Samba TV UK Limited
Smart Traffik
Good-Loop Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Sonobi, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Contact Impact GmbH
Publica LLC
Brave People Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
One Tech Group GmbH
Amnet GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
OpenX
Bidtellect, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
ShinyStat S.p.a.
lead alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Rapid Performance GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Opinary GmbH
Amobee Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
RTB House S.A.
ADSTOURS SAS
Ermes
Tapjoy, Inc.
Converge-Digital
AerServ LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
M32 Connect Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Impactify
Sportradar AG
Aarki, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IVO Media Ltd
AntVoice
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Nexx360
Zoomd Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
adality GmbH
remerge GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
numberly
SINGLESPOT SAS
White Ops, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Acxiom
Pulse Innovations Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Ensighten
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Powerspace
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
mediarithmics SAS
Digiseg ApS
SelectMedia International LTD
ADSOCY
Mars Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kubient Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Impact+
Welect GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
BritePool Inc
digidip GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
appTV Ltd.
video intelligence AG
Protected Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Triple13 Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Online Solution
Bannernow, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SmartFrame Technologies
NEURAL.ONE
Keymantics
Kayzen
Adsolutions BV
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
respondi AG
Pelmorex Corp.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adlane LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
MobileFuse LLC
MiQ
Brand Advance Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Livewrapped AB
AdView
RDandX Group DMCC
Weborama
Vidoomy Media SL
AdsWizz Inc.
SunMedia
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mediascore mbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adsquare GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adludio Ltd.
: Tappx
Adtube AS
GumGum, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bombora Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adQuery
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Teads
Rezonence Limited
OpenWeb LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GP One GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Criteo SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
agof studies
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
A.Mob
Improve Digital BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Xandr, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jaduda GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sirdata
Footballco Media Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adWMG
Delta Projects AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Prebid.org
Roq.ad Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
zeotap GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Cuebiq
Adtelligent Inc.
WebAds B.V
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Kairos Fire
BEINTOO SPA
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
adnanny.com SLU
Objective Partners BV
Gamned
Insticator, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
GeoProve
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BRICKS
LifeStreet Corporation
MyTraffic
Vidazoo Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Allegro.pl
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Better Banners A/S
Blue
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Terminus Software Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
1plusX AG
Hybrid Theory
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Truvid Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Ziff Davis LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adxperience SAS
DNA-I.COM
Spoods GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kameleoon SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Skoiy
Habu
Reignn Platform Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/verhalenvertellen.nl/annualRequestSummary regarding verhalenvertellen.nl