Back to verhalenvertellen.nl

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

verhalenvertellen.nl ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
UniCredit S.p.A.
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
Realytics
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
The Kantar Group Limited
digidip GmbH
ADMAX
FeedAd GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Piano Software Inc
XChange by SFBX®
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ogury Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Golden Bees
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Norstat AS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Arcspire Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Frameplay Corporation
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The Procter & Gamble Company
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ensighten
Adssets AB
Browsi
iPROM
Epom Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pressboard Media Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Showheroes SE
SITU8ED SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Dynata LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Apester Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Kairion GmbH
Advisible AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Automattic Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
FRVR Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Mars Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Relevant Digital Oy
smartclip Europe GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Wizaly
PROXISTORE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Pure Local Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
SoundCast
N Technologies Inc.
MISSENA
adWMG
Next Millennium Media INC
Blis Media Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
ADRENALEAD
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Notify
Adtarget Medya A.S.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Ermes
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Sportradar AG
YieldLift LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
agof studies
Quality Media Network GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Adxperience SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
YouGov
Kameleoon SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Improve Digital
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdView
Ein Rad AB
Skimbit Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
ETARGET SE
Converto AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adform
Cookie Market LTD
travel audience GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mars Media Group
Axiom Media Connect
BeOp
Amnet GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Samsung Ads
Pubfinity LLC
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
Kayzen
Market Resource Partners LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
BILENDI SA
Deutsche Post AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adhese
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ShareThis, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Salestring ApS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Clipcentric, Inc.
MNTN
Somplo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Rezonence Limited
Gemius SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
plista GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Near Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Smaato, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Solocal
Adikteev
Madington
Carbon (AI) Limited
Realeyes OU
ADITION technologies GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
The Trade Desk
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
BritePool Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fido S.r.l
1000mercis (Numberly)
Neodata Group srl
One Tech Group GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Kubient Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
OnProspects Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Hyper LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Smile Wanted Group
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Insticator, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
One Planet Only
Triple13 Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Criteo SA
Strossle International AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
A.Mob
PubMatic, Inc.
Content Ignite
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natexo Spain
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Adloox SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Adnami Aps
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Doceree UK Limited
NEORY GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EASYmedia GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
zillian sa
Passendo Aps
Digital Squad
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
Click Tech Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VGI CTV, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
adality GmbH
Prebid.org
Skoiy
Jampp LTD
Arkeero
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ad6media
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cint AB
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BEINTOO SPA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Yieldmo, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
Blingby LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
RevX
AcuityAds Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Between Exchange
Wagawin GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Evorra Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
INNITY
Arpeely Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Reignn Platform Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unruly Group LLC
remerge GmbH
Jivox Corporation
OpenX
Opinary GmbH
WebAds B.V
Bring! Labs AG
SpearAd GmbH
Impactify
Pinpoll GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Audienzz AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
JS Web Production
digitalAudience
GP One GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Nativo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adsonica
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Nubo LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MyTraffic
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidstart LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Google Advertising Products
vitrado GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TabMo SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Pexi B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Semasio GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Exactag GmbH
Publica LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Placense Ltd
belboon GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Innovid Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Converge-Digital
Demandbase, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
TripleLift, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
AdQuiver Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SPEAKOL DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldlab AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Fiducia DLT Limited
Solution coupons
152 Media LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PRECISO SRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viznet
AAX LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Unacast Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bucksense Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Njuice AB
Novatiq limited
Adtriba GmbH
Kairos Fire
Confiant Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fandom, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
TMT Digital Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADYOULIKE SA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Unblockia SL
Dianomi PLC
C WIRE AG
Xandr, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Bannerflow AB
AudienceProject Aps
Reveal Mobile Inc
BLIINK SAS
BidTheatre AB
AdDefend GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
AWIN AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
twiago GmbH
Acxiom
Threedium
SpotX, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Publicis Media GmbH
Smart Traffik
Blue
Duration Media, LLC.
Webgains GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Clipr
Underdog Media LLC
Mindlytix SAS
OpenWeb LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BRICKS
umlaut communication gmbh
Brid Video DOO
Quantcast
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Eskimi
Brave People Ltd.
Teemo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fusio by S4M
Adtelligent Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Audience Network
adQuery
Konodrac S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
admetrics GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teavaro
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobsuccess
Aniview LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Timehop, Inc.
Adomik
Magnite, Inc.
Teads
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Inskin Media LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
IVO Media Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Snigel Web Services Limited
: Tappx
3Q nexx GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NEURAL.ONE
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Persona.ly
Jellyfish France
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Upwave Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
crossvertise GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
INVIBES GROUP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Gamesight Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smartology Limited
Footballco Media Limited
uppr GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Kargo Global Inc.
RTB House S.A.
MGID Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Allegro.pl
Smart Adserver
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
CAKE Software, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Kwanko
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Mobfox US LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
GfK SE
Platform161 B.V.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
On Device Research Limited
mainADV Srl
Widespace AB
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Brandcom.inc AS
ADSOCY
REMAILME
Truvid Inc.
Impact+
1plusX AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ONEcount
Query Click Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
AntVoice
advanced store GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
lead alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Playhill Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Playrcart Limited
33Across
EMX Digital LLC
Delta Projects AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ViewPay
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
HUMAN
Videobyte Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NoBid, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Habu
Sayollo Media LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
IPONWEB GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Commanders Act
audio content & control GmbH
Baidu USA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADventori SAS
Sublime
Rockerbox, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
HyperTV Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Alphalyr SAS
Spoods GmbH
Adkernel LLC
DynAdmic
diva-e products
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Optomaton UG
adhood.com
adMarketplace, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Crowdy News Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Disqus
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
StackAdapt
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
giosg.com Oy
Dentsu London Limited
Nexx360
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Octave IP Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Seenthis AB
Livewrapped AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
MindTake Research GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
EXADS
Sizmek by Amazon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cuebiq
Skaze
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Knorex
Media Square
IQM CORPORATION
Welect GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Imonomy
Adlane LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Online Solution
Epsilon
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Tangoo S.R.L.
iProspect GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Theory
Digital East GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
VECTAURY
B2B Media Group GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
YOC AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
DistroScale, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BusinessClick
PubWise, LLLP
TX Group AG
OneTag Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Betgenius Ltd
GADSME
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hubvisor
Beachfront Media LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Justpremium BV
Zeta Global
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Moloco, Inc.
Adventure Media
InsurAds Technologies SA.
VUUKLE DMCC
Kertil Iberia SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADUX
Better Ads GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Bababam
Protected Media LTD
Covatic Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Keymantics
ADman Interactive SLU
Terminus Software Inc.
Gamned
INFOnline GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
Weborama
AerServ LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Better Banners A/S
GeoEdge
Powerspace
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Goldbach Group AG
Good-Loop Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Adpone SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/verhalenvertellen.nl/annualRequestSummary regarding verhalenvertellen.nl



Email:
rudolf@verhalenvertellen.nl