Back to verpflegungsmehraufwand.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

verpflegungsmehraufwand.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Protected Media LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
Hyper LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mediavine, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Exit Bee Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Dataseat Ltd
RevJet
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Eulerian Technologies
TV Scientific Inc
Neodata Group srl
uppr GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Axiom Media Connect
Project Agora Ltd
Adnami Aps
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
PML Innovative Media
VUUKLE DMCC
Semasio GmbH
A.Mob
Widespace AB
ViewPay
YieldLift LLC
Amobee Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
AerServ LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Wagawin GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Innovid Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TX Group AG
BidTheatre AB
Showheroes SE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobsuccess
Global Media Group Services Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Welect GmbH
Experian Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Nexx360
RDandX Group DMCC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Converge-Digital
Solocal
Realytics
Audiencerate LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Webgains GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Betgenius Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Liveintent Inc.
Better Banners A/S
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Arrivalist Co
eBay Inc
ADventori SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
diva-e products
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
twiago GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Arkeero
Kameleoon SAS
ad6media
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
BidBerry SRL
Fifty Technology Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
33Across
Fusio by S4M
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
MNTN
REMAILME
Bidstack Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
152 Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Vibrant Media Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cookie Market LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Novatiq limited
NEORY GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Skimbit Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
remerge GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DistroScale, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Justpremium BV
Triapodi Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubMatic, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Yieldlab AG
Dynata LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
JS Web Production
Smaato, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
adhood.com
agof studies
LiveRamp
adrule mobile GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Next Media SRL
Imonomy
Allegro.pl
Upwave Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AWIN AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Acxiom
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
adality GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Comscore B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Teemo SA
adnanny.com SLU
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opinary GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Aniview LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AntVoice
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Lotame Solutions, inc
mediarithmics SAS
ADMAX
Bababam
Jivox Corporation
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Skoiy
Query Click Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobfox US LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zeta Global
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adssets AB
IVO Media Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TripleLift, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ARKHEUS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
audio content & control GmbH
Strossle International AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Evorra Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Adlane LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
travel audience GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Cluep LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sirdata
video intelligence AG
HUMAN
Seznam.cz, a.s.
CIBLECLIC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Teroa S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Browsi
SINGLESPOT SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adsonica
PROXISTORE
Brandcom.inc AS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
VECTAURY
netzeffekt GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Moloco, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Gamesight Inc
Adpone SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Pelmorex Corp.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Videobyte Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OnAudience Ltd
glomex GmbH
BRICKS
Delta Projects AB
Arpeely Ltd.
Piano Software Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GumGum, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Seenthis AB
Dable Inc.
Adikteev
zeotap GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Content Ignite
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MGID Inc.
adWMG
Playwire LLC
Adhese
ETARGET SE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kiosked Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Knorex
Ezoic Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sizmek by Amazon
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MediaMath, Inc.
Criteo SA
Dentsu London Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Fyber
Kubient Inc.
Vidstart LTD
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Adloox SA
Golden Bees
Automattic Ads
Realeyes OU
YouGov
Konodrac S.L.
belboon GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Notify
Mars Media Group
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Good-Loop Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kwanko
Disqus
Prebid.org
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
lead alliance GmbH
Epsilon
Maximus Live LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
C WIRE AG
Xandr, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
The Trade Desk
Flashtalking, Inc.
Online Solution
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Natexo Spain
Apester Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Media16 ltd
Playhill Limited
FRVR Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Weborama
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Digital East GmbH
Eskimi
Pressboard Media Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
MISSENA
Beaconspark Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
GP One GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kargo Global Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Nielsen International SA
AdSpirit GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Converto AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Impact+
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Salestring ApS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Jaduda GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Passendo Aps
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Blue Billywig BV
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ONEcount
Teavaro
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bring! Labs AG
ShareThis, Inc
Smart Adserver
Appier PTE Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adventure Media
McCann Discipline LTD
RevX
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
OpenX
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Zemanta, Inc.
Impactify
Digital Squad
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Wizaly
PIA Advertising GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Caroda s.r.o.
Microsoft Advertising
Kairos Fire
Velocity Made Good LLC
Resono B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MindTake Research GmbH
GfK SE
A Million Ads Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
GeoEdge
Gemius SA
BidMachine Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MiQ
Adludio Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
MyTraffic
Adnuntius AS
Gamned
: Tappx
Advisible AB
Improve Digital
BeOp
Adform
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
giosg.com Oy
Sportradar AG
Bannerflow AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
YOC AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Powerspace
Spoods GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adxperience SAS
PubWise, LLLP
AdDefend GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADITION technologies GmbH
BusinessClick
optimise-it GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
LifeStreet Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
admetrics GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PRECISO SRL
GADSME
Lupon Media
TOPBOX Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Luna Media Group LLC
OneTag Limited
zillian sa
Internet BillBoard a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Objective Partners BV
adQuery
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Sayollo Media LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV, Inc.
Skaze
Samba TV UK Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
UberMedia, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NEURAL.ONE
Sublime
digitalAudience
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Radio Net Media Limited
Hubvisor
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Theory
DNA-I.COM
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Octave IP Limited
Better Ads GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Readpeak Oy
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BSmartData GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mars Inc.
AAX LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Exactag GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Nativery Srl
plista GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FeedAd GmbH
Clipr
Frameplay Corporation
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SoundCast
Cint AB
Media Square
AdQuiver Media SL
Alphalyr SAS
On Device Research Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Underdog Media LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Commanders Act
Threedium
Roku Advertising Services
Jampp LTD
Nubo LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Footballco Media Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Timehop, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Roq.ad Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SunMedia
Kayzen
Quality Media Network GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ensighten
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SmartyAds Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EXADS
Platform161 B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Blue
Between Exchange
vitrado GmbH
Publica LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ermes
1000mercis (Numberly)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Audienzz AG
INVIDI technologies AB
AuDigent
1plusX AG
Bucksense Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Permutive Limited
Madington
iProspect GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Smart Traffik
BILENDI SA
SITU8ED SA
Monet Engine Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
StackAdapt
Keymantics
INVIBES GROUP
Sonobi, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Norstat AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Teads
SheMedia, LLC
Traffective GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Synkd Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
NEXD
Inskin Media LTD
Rezonence Limited
ADRENALEAD
United Internet Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adomik
Viznet
EASYmedia GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blingby LLC
Placense Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Brave People Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
TabMo SAS
Kairion GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
digidip GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Somplo Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
adbility media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cuebiq
INNITY
Opti Digital SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Beachfront Media LLC
WebAds B.V
Adsolutions BV
Dianomi PLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Parrable, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Dailymotion SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ShinyStat S.p.a.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Netpoint Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Jellyfish France
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Reignn Platform Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audience Network
Njuice AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Unacast Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Baidu USA
AdView
The ADEX GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Localsensor B.V.
iPROM
Ingenious Technologies AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Solution coupons
Doceree UK Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Kochava Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
ADSOCY
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Truvid Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Quantcast
Impact Tech Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
IQM CORPORATION
Samsung Ads
Ein Rad AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Habu
BCOVERY SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Google Advertising Products
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OnProspects Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/verpflegungsmehraufwand.de/annualRequestSummary regarding verpflegungsmehraufwand.de