Back to wasserenthaertungsanlage-portal.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wasserenthaertungsanlage-portal.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdDefend GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zemanta, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Wizaly
Unacast Inc.
A.Mob
Factor Eleven GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
twiago GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Blue
TargetVideo GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
MiQ
Converge-Digital
DIGITEKA Technologies
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
crossvertise GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Netpoint Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Natexo Spain
Pixalate, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
SPEAKOL DMCC
Skimbit Ltd
Powerspace
Dentsu London Limited
DynAdmic
Arcspire Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HUAWEI Ads
Cuebiq
AntVoice
The Procter & Gamble Company
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
optimise-it GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vidstart LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Cavai AS & UK
MobileFuse LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Gamned
Seenthis AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Baidu USA
RevX
B2B Media Group GmbH
GeoEdge
Salestring ApS
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Adlane LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Nielsen International SA
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Clipr
Sift Media, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Knorex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Mindlytix SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
Placense Ltd
Bababam
Exactag GmbH
Commanders Act
Mobsuccess
adQuery
VECTAURY
Nativery Srl
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Advisible AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
ETARGET SE
OneTag Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smart Traffik
DNA-I.COM
Microsoft Advertising
Ogury Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Madington
BidMachine Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Underdog Media LLC
Browsi
Realytics
OneFootball GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Gamesight Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Nubo LTD
Teroa S.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adikteev
Justpremium BV
KUPONA GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
plista GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
AWIN AG
WhatRocks Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Parrable, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Samsung Ads
Octave IP Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
YOC AG
SoundCast
Disqus
Tangoo S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
ONEcount
Jivox Corporation
Norstat AS
Adssets AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
PML Innovative Media
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Imonomy
Localsensor B.V.
Octaive Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Adnuntius AS
diva-e products
Konodrac S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
adhood.com
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ein Rad AB
belboon GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Adform
Fusio by S4M
AUDIOMOB LTD
AdView
Rezonence Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
United Internet Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Weborama
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Playwire LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TMT Digital Inc
Project Agora Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Criteo SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
YouGov
ARMIS SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Upwave Inc.
Digital East GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AirGrid LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Quantcast
SmartyAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fandom, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
ViewPay
BritePool Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bannerflow AB
Jaduda GmbH
Ensighten
Nexx360
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zeta Global
Dailymotion SA
Smartclip Hispania SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blingby LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
uppr GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
StackAdapt
Near Pte Ltd
Adkernel LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Gemius SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sirdata
Newsroom AI Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Keymantics
AAX LLC
Ermes
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
adMarketplace, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Blis Global Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Smile Wanted Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
IVO Media Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Better Banners A/S
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Somplo Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Synkd Ltd.
remerge GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Hyper LLC
PROXISTORE
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Smart Adserver
ad6media
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Improve Digital
NEXD
MISSENA
lead alliance GmbH
zillian sa
Kairion GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Apester Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
GroupM UK Limited
Frameplay Corporation
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
McCann Discipline LTD
iProspect GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Caroda s.r.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Adludio Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dianomi PLC
Cluep LLC
Permodo GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Acxiom
Insticator, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Query Click Limited
zeotap GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adpone SL
Adxperience SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Appier PTE Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Habu
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aniview LTD
INFOnline GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Showheroes SE
Rockerbox, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ARKHEUS
RevJet
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Teavaro
Blue Media Services LTDA
ShareThis, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
SunMedia
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adality GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Unruly Group LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DistroScale, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
C WIRE AG
Tredia Solutions SL
LifeStreet Corporation
SMADEX, S.L.U.
EASYmedia GmbH
Arkeero
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Online Solution
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brid Video DOO
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Audienzz AG
Digital Squad
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hybrid Theory
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
BidBerry SRL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Content Ignite
Spoods GmbH
Solocal
Publisher First, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sublime
Oracle Data Cloud
Kairos Fire
digitalAudience
SpringServe, LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adsquare GmbH
INNITY
152 Media LLC
REMAILME
video intelligence AG
Arrivalist Co
Hivestack Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
vitrado GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
glomex GmbH
eBay Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Welect GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Teemo SA
Between Exchange
OnAudience Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adventure Media
Noster Finance S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BusinessClick
Velocity Made Good LLC
GumGum, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Playrcart Limited
Amnet GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Widespace AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pure Local Media GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Golden Bees
Admixer EU GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
MyTraffic
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hubvisor
Wunderkind Corporation
Realeyes OU
Adtriba GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
A Million Ads Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Traffective GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
agof studies
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adsonica
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Automattic Ads
Prebid.org
Click Tech Limited
Unblockia SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AudienceProject Aps
GP One GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Media Square
Kameleoon SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kwanko
Footballco Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Permutive Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Confiant Inc.
33Across
AdsWizz Inc.
Publica LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
Novatiq limited
Avocet Systems Limited
emetriq GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Cookie Market LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Teads
Telecoming S.A.
Notify
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Samba TV, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AerServ LLC
BEINTOO SPA
BLIINK SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Dable Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Media16 ltd
Jampp LTD
NoBid, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Platform161 B.V.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Impactify
Strossle International AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Global Media Group Services Limited
PRECISO SRL
Covatic Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adhese
Celtra, Inc.
HUMAN
TV Scientific Inc
Adloox SA
Kochava Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Allegro.pl
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Roq.ad Inc.
Jellyfish France
OpenWeb LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADMAX
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Solution coupons
Bounce Commerce GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
The ADEX GmbH
BeOp
GADSME
Skoiy
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
XChange by SFBX®
OpenX
Smaato, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BCOVERY SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Objective Partners BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kubient Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
LiveRamp
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Hashtag Labs Inc.
WebAds B.V
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NEORY GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdQuiver Media SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Sportradar AG
Alphalyr SAS
Smartology Limited
MGID Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Mars Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Playhill Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SpearAd GmbH
Converto AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BSmartData GmbH
FRVR Limited
TX Group AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Revcontent, LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
Next Media SRL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
EXADS
Adverty AB (publ)
Yieldmo, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
BILENDI SA
Kayzen
Kiosked Ltd
Resono B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adWMG
Exit Bee Limited
Viznet
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The MediaGrid Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adomik
Impact+
Threedium
Mobkoi Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
TOPBOX Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Vibrant Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Audience Network
BRICKS
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
AuDigent
Eskimi
Mediakeys Platform
Mars Media Group
The Trade Desk
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
digidip GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Njuice AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Opinary GmbH
Passendo Aps
Experian Limited
admetrics GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
: Tappx
SITU8ED SA
Clinch Labs LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Lupon Media
The Kantar Group Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AudienceRun corp
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
1plusX AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MNTN
Skaze
INVIDI technologies AB
Videobyte Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Epsilon
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bigabid Media ltd
mainADV Srl
Cint AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
Bombora Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
netzeffekt GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fyber
Moloco, Inc.
JS Web Production
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
On Device Research Limited
GfK SE
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wasserenthaertungsanlage-portal.de/annualRequestSummary regarding wasserenthaertungsanlage-portal.de