Back to websitesi.ws

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

websitesi.ws ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wizaly
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digital East GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dianomi ltd
iProspect GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Zoomd Ltd.
Spotible
Axiom Media Connect
Betgenius Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ve Global UK Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
ADRENALEAD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Welect GmbH
SunMedia
belboon GmbH
Solution coupons
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Showheroes SE
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Impactify
Adsolutions BV
Cint AB
IVO Media Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
LEESTEN INC
AdQuiver Media SL
3Q nexx GmbH
video intelligence AG
Converge-Digital
VECTAURY
Collective Europe Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ezoic Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Protected Media LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Teemo SA
33Across
AdsWizz Inc.
Nielsen LLC
GeoEdge
adbility media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INIS sp. zo.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Affle International
Realeyes OU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Epsilon
OpenX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
BritePool Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Passendo Aps
BSmartData GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Media Square
IQM CORPORATION
iPROM
Placense Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Habu
DAZN Media Services Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Permodo GmbH
ViewPay
GRAPHINIUM
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
N Technologies Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jivox Corporation
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
adWMG
BidBerry SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SheMedia, LLC
BILENDI SA
Criteo SA
Widespace AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Inspired Mobile Limited
FeedAd GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kubient Inc.
GADSME
United Internet Media GmbH
Impact+
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Neodata Group srl
Smile Wanted Group
Nubo LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Octaive Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OneTag Limited
Madington
Kochava Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
ZEDO Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Sirdata
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve
dataXtrade GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Content Ignite
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Aniview LTD
Vidstart LTD
Fandom, Inc.
TX Group AG
Disqus
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Readpeak Oy
MGID Inc.
Kayzen
GP One GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BEINTOO SPA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
Audience Network
Quality Media Network GmbH
jsdelivr.com
admetrics GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Commanders Act
Norstat AS
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapad, Inc.
Prebid.org
Fiducia DLT Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Yieldlab AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
OnAudience Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
White Ops, Inc.
Automattic Ads
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
1plusX AG
ARMIS SAS
Steel House, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adssets AB
Blue Billywig BV
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Videobyte Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sportradar AG
Playrcart Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Smart Traffik
Notify
Adpone SL
Aarki, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Tangoo Srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
StackAdapt
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Nano Interactive GmbH
digitalAudience
Kargo Global Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Trinity Audio
Clipr
SmartFrame Technologies
NEORY GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
YouGov
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Weborama
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Trade Desk
AdTheorent, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Amnet GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Powerspace
Stream Eye OOD
Adxperience SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
GumGum, Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
appTV Ltd.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Blingby LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Kiosked Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Gamned
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Next Media
Solocal
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dynata LLC
Bucksense Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Innovid Inc.
Jampp LTD
Triple13 Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Jetpack Digital LLC
Somplo Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
INNITY
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtriba GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdMaxim Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Luna Media Group LLC
Better Banners A/S
MISSENA
Kwanko
Threedium
Frameplay Corporation
Spotad
Pelmorex Corp.
Tapjoy, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdSpirit GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
AntVoice
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
: Tappx
Audiencerate LTD
advanced store GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mediavine, Inc.
ETARGET SE
RevJet
MARKETPERF CORP
lead alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Digital Squad
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Avocet Systems Limited
Fyber
Adludio Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Addrelevance
CIBLECLIC
WebAds B.V
Adtarget Medya A.S.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publisher First, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Theory
Carbon (AI) Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Confiant Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
NOW GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Justpremium BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Persona.ly
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
ARKHEUS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bigabid Media ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Opinary GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DNA-I.COM
Objective Partners BV
Brid Video DOO
ADSOCY
Consumable, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Converto AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Teads
Blue
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sublime
Keymantics
Reignn Platform Ltd
Skaze
Jellyfish France
adality GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adhese
BusinessClick
agof studies
Adkernel LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Viralize SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
respondi AG
Amobee Inc.
uppr GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bounce Exchange, Inc
A.Mob
Oracle Data Cloud
One Planet Only
IPONWEB GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dailymotion SA
Resolution Media München GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Blis Media Limited
plista GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Gemius SA
Dentsu London Limited
zeotap GmbH
Arcspire Limited
adhood.com
MyTraffic
Captify Technologies Limited
RTB House S.A.
Smartology Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Squared SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Happydemics
Google Advertising Products
TAPTAP Digital SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Axonix LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Roku Advertising Services
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DynAdmic
PixFuture Media Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Arkeero
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
Dugout Ltd
Mars Media Group
Audienzz AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Browsi
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telaria SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
1Agency
Avantis Video Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BLIINK SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sparklit Networks Inc
MiQ
ADUX
Nativo, Inc.
Advisible AB
GfK SE
Comscore B.V.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Vidoomy Media SL
Hivestack Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Livewrapped AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Imonomy
EASYmedia GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Upwave Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adnuntius AS
AudienceRun corp
glomex GmbH
Adikteev
SYNC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Smadex SL
Between Exchange
M32 Connect Inc
Delta Projects AB
Ogury Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Fusio by S4M
Beachfront Media LLC
vitrado GmbH
adQuery
Samsung Ads
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ermes
Golden Bees
The MediaGrid Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Exactag GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Mediakeys Platform
Venatus Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
Velocity Made Good LLC
YOC AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fido S.r.l
LoopMe Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Shopalyst Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bannerflow AB
diva-e products
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpotX, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cxense ASA
NEXD
SITU8ED SA
Adloox SA
Rezonence Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Knorex
VGI CTV, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AerServ LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
PRECISO SRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
Optomaton UG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Spoods GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adform
AUDIOMOB LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
SoundCast
Truvid Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Scene Stealer Limited
AirGrid LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
PubMatic, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
TabMo SAS
AWIN AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zeta Global
NeuStar, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
mediarithmics SAS
Pexi B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
NoBid, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Sojern, Inc.
numberly
SpringServe, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Publica LLC
Experian Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Duration Media, LLC.
BidMachine Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADventori SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
AAX LLC
Reach Media GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Solution
AuDigent
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
LifeStreet Corporation
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Ensighten
PML Innovative Media
Smart Adserver
travel audience GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Deutsche Post AG
Teroa S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
eBay Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Traffective GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
BeOp
Moloco, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Cluep LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairos Fire
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MEDIAMETRIE
Media16 ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Unruly Group LLC
On Device Research Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Monet Engine Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Admixer EU GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
JS Web Production
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Digiseg ApS
Kameleoon SAS
Goodeed
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/websitesi.ws/annualRequestSummary regarding websitesi.ws