Back to websprech.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

websprech.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Widespace AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audience Network
cynapsis interactive GmbH
eBay Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ID5 Technology SAS
Goodeed
Smaato, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
PubNative GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
WhatRocks Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Triple13 Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sirdata
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
STRIATUM SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MediaMath, Inc.
Gamned
Triapodi Ltd.
NeuStar, Inc.
MISSENA
Opinary GmbH
AAX LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Habu
Telaria, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AWIN AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
On Device Research Limited
BLIINK SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Smart Traffik
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdQuiver Media SL
MobileFuse LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adverline
KUPONA GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Adhese
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Criteo SA
Dianomi ltd
Traffective GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Webgains GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Outbrain UK Ltd
Madington
Pexi B.V.
The Ozone Project Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Commanders Act
Bidstack Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Adnami Aps
PixFuture Media Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
VECTAURY
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Remixd Media, Inc.
ETARGET SE
IPONWEB GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Predicio
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sparklit Networks Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Fyber
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ViewPay
adbility media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Prebid.org
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
admetrics GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
InMobi Pte Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cint AB
Roku Advertising Services
Kameleoon SAS
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adzymic Pte Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Sonobi, Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADUX
Oracle Data Cloud
Neodata Group srl
AdsWizz Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Justpremium BV
The Reach Group GmbH
twiago GmbH
PROXISTORE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NEXD
Kayzen
Noster Finance S.L.
Bombora Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Acxiom
Bigabid Media ltd
Innovid Inc.
Trinity Audio
JS Web Production
Stream Eye OOD
Spotad
SPEAKOL DMCC
district m inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Powerspace
appTV Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
advanced store GmbH
mobalo GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
digidip GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
AuDigent
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Protected Media LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
numberly
Reach Media GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
The Kantar Group Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Objective Partners BV
AdMaxim Inc.
Telaria SAS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Instinctive, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Wizaly
Realeyes OU
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
comScore, Inc.
Keymantics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ensighten
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Jellyfish France
Adtube AS
Mobile Professionals BV
OpenWeb LTD
Haensel AMS GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
ad6media
Exactag GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Frameplay Corporation
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Delidatax SL
Browsi
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Near Pte Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Nexx360
Steel House, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
respondi AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Upwave Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Affle International
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADRENALEAD
adWMG
Zeta Global
Bannerflow AB
Improve Digital BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dailymotion SA
emetriq GmbH
Readpeak Oy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Clinch Labs LTD
agof studies
Addrelevance
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
StackAdapt
Inspired Mobile Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Axiom Media Connect
M32 Connect Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
DynAdmic
Automattic Ads
Market Resource Partners LLC
1Agency
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maximus Live LLC
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Weborama
: Tappx
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
iPROM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Welect GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
FeedAd GmbH
TX Group AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Liveintent Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Bucksense Inc
Sportradar AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Xandr, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
AntVoice
OneTag Limited
The ADEX GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adnuntius AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Taboola Europe Limited
Sojern, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
NOW GmbH
Disqus
Opti Digital SAS
iProspect GmbH
YOC AG
ZEDO Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GADSME
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Impact Tech Inc.
digitalAudience
Signal Digital Inc.
Cuebiq
INNITY
BILENDI SA
BidBerry SRL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
SpotX, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Better Banners A/S
Amnet GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Clipr
DAZN Media Services Limited
Kwanko
Blockthrough, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Teads
Sift Media, Inc
Orion Semantics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GP One GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
White Ops, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adloox SA
Smartology Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dynata LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
Playrcart Limited
Golden Bees
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Smadex SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADventori SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brave People Ltd.
ADSOCY
HyperTV Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
MARKETPERF CORP
Discover-Tech ltd
Strossle International AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Epom Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PubMatic, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
Publica LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
PRECISO SRL
AudienceRun corp
LoopMe Limited
Cxense ASA
AdColony, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Aniview LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Media16 ltd
BidTheatre AB
Adkernel LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blue
Skaze
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
adQuery
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
NEORY GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Admedo Technology Ltd
PowerLinks Media Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Advisible AB
Converge-Digital
Pelmorex Corp.
Amazon Advertising
Adludio Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
YouGov
Wagawin GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
belboon GmbH
ARKHEUS
Viralize SRL
Mediaforce LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Epsilon
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SpringServe, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vidstart LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Eulerian Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Ezoic Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
GeoProve
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Audiens S.r.l.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arkeero
RevJet
Arrivalist Co
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Kairion GmbH
Sublime
OpenX
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Knorex
zeotap GmbH
Mars Media Group
LEESTEN INC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adxperience SAS
Teemo SA
Jivox Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
DistroScale, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Ermes
The Trade Desk
Delta Projects AB
Unruly Group Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Digital Squad
Skimbit Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
UAB Meazy
One Planet Only
PML Innovative Media
MiQ
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobsuccess
adnanny.com SLU
Spotible
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dugout Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adssets AB
Blue Billywig BV
Mintegral international limited
Apester Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
Platform161
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
OnAudience Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
uppr GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ARMIS SAS
plista GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Smile Wanted Group
BSmartData GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adikteev
RTB House S.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
Squared SAS
SYNC
Permodo GmbH
Gemius SA
One Tech Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
MyTraffic
Adpone SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arcspire Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
Threedium
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Meetrics GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Next Media SRL
Terminus Software Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Lucidity
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SoundCast
Pinpoll GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
N Technologies Inc.
TabMo SAS
Pubfinity LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
adsquare GmbH
Think Clever Media
IP Deutschland GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
A.Mob
Kochava Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Digiseg ApS
DNA-I.COM
A Million Ads Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GfK SE
Media Square
Click Tech Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Experian Limited
video intelligence AG
MEDIAMETRIE
GeoEdge
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Imonomy
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Between Exchange
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Happydemics
TargetVideo GmbH
Nielsen LLC
vitrado GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
1plusX AG
mainADV Srl
MGID Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Online Solution
NEURAL.ONE
Norstat AS
BritePool Inc
Bring! Labs AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
WebAds B.V
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Effiliation / Effinity
LifeStreet Corporation
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
adhood.com
audio content & control GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Axonix LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADITION technologies AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Solocal
Notify
Audienzz AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
Converto AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Cavai AS & UK
NextRoll, Inc.
diva-e products
Jetpack Digital LLC
Impactify
AirGrid LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Next Media
SunMedia
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Yieldlab AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
AirNow Video Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
remerge GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Tangoo Srl
Blis Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Teroa S.A.
SelectMedia International LTD
Showheroes SE
Publicis Media GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
33Across
Inskin Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bidtellect, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/websprech.de/annualRequestSummary regarding websprech.de