Back to weihnacht.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weihnacht.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Reveal Mobile Inc
mainADV Srl
UAB Meazy
MARKETPERF CORP
PubWise, LLLP
Sift Media, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
ADWAYS SAS
Webgains GmbH
Prebid.org
Sirdata Cookieless
IVO Media Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adnami Aps
Radio Net Media Limited
NOW GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Playrcart Limited
OpenX
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Click Tech Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Seenthis AB
Amazon Advertising
Amnet GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Mediascore mbH
Venatus Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Notify
Arkeero
MyTraffic
Spotible
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
Kairos Fire
Vidstart LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adtube AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SYNC
adrule mobile GmbH
MISSENA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AerServ LLC
Cxense ASA
INFOnline GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Stream Eye OOD
NeuStar, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Teads
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
1plusX AG
Ezoic Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Adpone SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Permutive Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Localsensor B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
Spoods GmbH
glomex GmbH
Habu
Smartology Limited
SoundCast
YouGov
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
LEESTEN INC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dynata LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
remerge GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
vitrado GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Squared SAS
ShareThis, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adikteev
GumGum, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Cint AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldlab AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Solocal
Triple13 Ltd
Converto AG
jsdelivr.com
M32 Connect Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1Agency
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MediaMath, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PROXISTORE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mobsuccess
NoBid, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
RTB House S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Sublime
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
mediarithmics SAS
travel audience GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Gamoshi Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PRECISO SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Advisible AB
BidTheatre AB
Inspired Mobile Limited
Upwave Inc.
Ensighten
Adnuntius AS
Dianomi ltd
Knorex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Cuebiq
Adzymic Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Gemius SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Telecoming S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
42 Ads GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audienzz AG
ETARGET SE
INVIBES GROUP
Madington
Axonix LTD
AWIN AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Google Advertising Products
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Blis Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
ADventori SAS
EMX Digital LLC
ADUX
White Ops, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Publica LLC
Clipr
GroupM UK Limited
Impact+
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Smaato, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Welect GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Powerspace
Wizaly
The Trade Desk
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Delidatax SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adloox SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
adality GmbH
AirNow Video Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
zeotap GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Digital Squad
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bigabid Media ltd
Exactag GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Think Clever Media
Adverty AB (publ)
Acxiom
33Across
Maximus Live LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BidMachine Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Between Exchange
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AntVoice
Hybrid Theory
Blingby LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Justpremium BV
Delta Projects AB
Readpeak Oy
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
JS Web Production
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smart Adserver
MGID Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
appTV Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Steel House, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
adWMG
SmartFrame Technologies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
belboon GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smadex SL
SpotX, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hivestack Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Objective Partners BV
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Next Media SRL
Passendo Aps
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Instinctive, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lucidity
Alphalyr SAS
Spotad
Underdog Media LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
video intelligence AG
mobalo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Traffective GmbH
digidip GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Blue
Skaze
Clinch Labs LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LeadsRx, Inc.
Goodeed
Outbrain UK Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
respondi AG
Sirdata
Kwanko
Factor Eleven GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Adform
Smartclip Hispania SL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
OneTag Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Automattic Ads
Digiseg ApS
EASY Marketing GmbH
diva-e products
Nexx360
Quantcast International Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Innovid Inc.
Nubo LTD
Solution coupons
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mindlytix SAS
numberly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Truvid Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Digital East GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
TargetVideo GmbH
Fido S.r.l
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Online Solution
Beaconspark Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Adkernel LLC
Experian Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
One Planet Only
Adtriba GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Audiens S.r.l.
Qriously Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
OpenWeb LTD
PubNative GmbH
Kayzen
Market Resource Partners LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Epom Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PML Innovative Media
ADITION technologies AG
Predicio
Jetpack Digital LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AudienceProject Aps
SpringServe, LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Kubient Inc.
iPROM
Dugout Ltd
BritePool Inc
emetriq GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
A.Mob
Commanders Act
GlobalWebIndex
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
Disqus
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Dailymotion SA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
comScore, Inc.
Converge-Digital
adhood.com
Arrivalist Co
Threedium
ID5 Technology SAS
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Platform161
Opinary GmbH
Mintegral international limited
adQuery
AdSpirit GmbH
StackAdapt
Pexi B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
GRAPHINIUM
GADSME
Ermes
ViewPay
Paypersale.ru
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AuDigent
Good-Loop Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ad6media
iProspect GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pure Local Media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Epsilon
NEORY GmbH
Telaria SAS
NEXD
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SelectMedia International LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zeta Global
One Tech Group GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
district m inc.
Bannerflow AB
Eulerian Technologies
Browsi
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Placense Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Media16 ltd
Viralize SRL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Optomaton UG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kochava Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
eBay Inc
uppr GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
plista GmbH
Fyber
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Skimbit Ltd
digitalAudience
Liveintent Inc.
Affle International
TX Group AG
On Device Research Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
Aniview LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Addrelevance
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Impact Tech Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sportradar AG
Mars Media Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
Jellyfish France
advanced store GmbH
Golden Bees
SheMedia, LLC
SunMedia
Smart Traffik
BeOp
Silverbullet Data Services Group
YOC AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Betgenius Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Mediaforce LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
ADSOCY
SpearAd GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
AdQuiver Media SL
HyperTV Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Gamned
Vidoomy Media SL
Arcspire Limited
Shopalyst Inc
: Tappx
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
Zemanta, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Imonomy
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Widespace AB
Mobfox US LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Better Banners A/S
WebAds B.V
AdMaxim Inc.
AudienceRun corp
PowerLinks Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
agof studies
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DynAdmic
BusinessClick
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
IPONWEB GmbH
Telaria, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
LoopMe Limited
twiago GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neodata Group srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Impactify
Lotame Solutions, inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
Realeyes OU
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GfK SE
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
MiQ
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Sojern, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Happydemics
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
audio content & control GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Insticator, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Strossle International AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Orion Semantics
VECTAURY
Appier PTE Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ZEDO Inc.
Adssets AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Next Media
Adsolutions BV
AAX LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Oracle Data Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Brave People Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
Adverline
admetrics GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adhese
AcuityAds Inc.
INNITY
Pubfinity LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobile Professionals BV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
GeoEdge
Tangoo Srl
ARKHEUS
Teemo SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weihnacht.org/annualRequestSummary regarding weihnacht.org