Back to weshare.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weshare.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mediavine, Inc.
adality GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TabMo SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sportradar AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Widespace AB
ADWAYS SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
TOPBOX Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
glomex GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Airnow Media Ltd
Adloox SA
Mobsuccess
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Unacast Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Fandom, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Online Solution
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ID5 Technology Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IVO Media Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Wizaly
Nielsen International SA
Project Agora Ltd
ad6media
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADYOULIKE SA
Allegro.pl
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adnami Aps
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sirdata
AdColony, Inc.
Browsi
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Unblockia SL
Permutive Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
diva-e products
Keymantics
Blingby LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
INNITY
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
travel audience GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
BLIINK SAS
KUPONA GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MNTN
Effiliation / Effinity
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The ADEX GmbH
mainADV Srl
Pubfinity LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Avantis Video Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Innovid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
StackAdapt
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
adQuery
Reignn Platform Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Permodo GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
emetriq GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Zeta Global
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1plusX AG
Exactag GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SheMedia, LLC
Teroa S.A.
Rezonence Limited
AddApptr GmbH
digidip GmbH
PROXISTORE
DNA-I.COM
giosg.com Oy
Signal Digital Inc.
eBay Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Between Exchange
SpringServe, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Justpremium BV
remerge GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Strossle International AB
Salestring ApS
netzeffekt GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Impact+
Mobfox US LLC
GADSME
Hyper LLC
Jellyfish France
Adform
ID Ward Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Good-Loop Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adpone SL
Disqus
AdView
Octave IP Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NEXD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Criteo SA
INVIBES GROUP
Publisher First, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
BusinessClick
Brid Video DOO
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nativery Srl
Liveintent Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ein Rad AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Beaconspark Ltd
Clipr
Pressboard Media Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fyber
PubWise, LLLP
Cookie Market LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Kairos Fire
Gamoshi Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
A Million Ads Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Upwave Inc.
C WIRE AG
adsquare GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
RTB House S.A.
ADventori SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Neodata Group srl
Protected Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ermes
Celtra, Inc.
Gemius SA
Pexi B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PIXIMEDIA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Skaze
Lupon Media
RevX
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DistroScale, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digitalAudience
Solocal
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Jivox Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
audio content & control GmbH
YouGov
Wagawin GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEORY GmbH
Bucksense Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adikteev
Yieldlab AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
On Device Research Limited
Knorex
Notify
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Skoiy
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Threedium
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Commanders Act
Mars Media Group
Beachfront Media LLC
MGID Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Noster Finance S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
DIGITEKA Technologies
dpa-infocom GmbH
TX Group AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
33Across
Showheroes SE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Playrcart Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adhese
Piano Software Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Stream Eye OOD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Triapodi Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Realeyes OU
Bring! Labs AG
Hybrid Theory
BritePool Inc
Venatus Media Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jampp LTD
Kayzen
Insticator, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
152 Media LLC
BidTheatre AB
Oracle Data Cloud
PubMatic, Inc.
Audience Network
ADSOCY
ADman Interactive SLU
Yieldlove GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Axiom Media Connect
SITU8ED SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sublime
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Acxiom
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Epsilon
Videobyte Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Ensighten
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Underdog Media LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adlane LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Habu
Seven Technologies S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Norstat AS
Vidazoo Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
AerServ LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Hurra Communications GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Cavai AS & UK
Hubvisor
ETARGET SE
Cluep LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Query Click Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nexx360
AcuityAds Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Weborama
InsurAds Technologies SA.
RevJet
Evorra Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EMX Digital LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
BRICKS
Natexo Spain
Pixalate, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Roku Advertising Services
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Content Ignite
ARKHEUS
Revcontent, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Better Ads GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
MyTraffic
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Njuice AB
OpenX
InMobi Pte Ltd
JS Web Production
SPEAKOL DMCC
Automattic Ads
SmartyAds Inc.
Better Banners A/S
M32 Connect Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidstart LTD
Comscore B.V.
Experian Limited
Adnuntius AS
Kargo Global Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
WhatRocks Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Footballco Media Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Meetrics GmbH
MISSENA
Google Advertising Products
B2B Media Group GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Delta Projects AB
Seenthis AB
Aarki, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Converto AG
Sift Media, Inc
Smart Traffik
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
ADITION technologies GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dynata LLC
Blue
Ziff Davis LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Amobee Inc.
Fusio by S4M
adhood.com
Blue Billywig BV
Arpeely Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
video intelligence AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GeoEdge
ONEcount
Teavaro
OnAudience Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Maximus Live LLC
SoundCast
Mindlytix SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Audienzz AG
Frameplay Corporation
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
A.Mob
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Aniview LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Prebid.org
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
Konodrac S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
HUMAN
Synkd Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Triple13 Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bombora Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Advisible AB
Samsung Ads
Dailymotion SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
LiveRamp
Opinary GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
TargetVideo GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Teads
Somplo Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Apester Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Solution coupons
adbility media GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Jaduda GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Converge-Digital
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
Lotame Solutions, inc
: Tappx
Publica LLC
Amnet GmbH
Media Square
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dentsu Italia SpA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pelmorex Corp.
Emerse Sverige AB
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
Novatiq limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Mobility-Ads GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
zeotap GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AntVoice
Fido S.r.l
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GeoProve Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Brandcom.inc AS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
iPROM
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
VECTAURY
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Digital Squad
MindTake Research GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Doceree UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Golden Bees
Octaive Ltd.
Playwire LLC
DynAdmic
Bounce Commerce GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Adventure Media
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GP One GmbH
Viznet
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Xandr, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TF1 PUBLICITE
Kwanko
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TripleLift, Inc.
plista GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
optimise-it GmbH
Dable Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Next Media SRL
Adtriba GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Near Pte Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Velocity Made Good LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
iProspect GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
GfK SE
Appier PTE Ltd
Quantcast
1000mercis (Numberly)
Blis Global Limited
PML Innovative Media
FRVR Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kertil Iberia SL
crossvertise GmbH
ADMAX
MediaMath, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
BeOp
Click Tech Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adomik
McCann Discipline LTD
AudienceProject Aps
YOC AG
XChange by SFBX®
Eskimi
IQM CORPORATION
UniCredit S.p.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Nubo LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media16 ltd
Nativo, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AuDigent
Semasio GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pinpoll GmbH
ADRENALEAD
AAX LLC
Livewrapped AB
WebAds B.V
Arkeero
42 Ads GmbH
Playhill Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Cuebiq
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdSpirit GmbH
Smartology Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
zillian sa
advanced store GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
PulsePoint, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adsonica
REMAILME
Crowdy News Ltd
Resono B.V.
Arrivalist Co
Fifty Technology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
The Trade Desk
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Kameleoon SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mars Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
The Kantar Group Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Baidu USA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kiosked Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
OneTag Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Placense Ltd
Smart Adserver
Bigabid Media ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Madington
Spoods GmbH
Cint AB
ARMIS SAS
Impactify
vitrado GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Imonomy
MiQ
Dentsu London Limited
AudienceRun corp
belboon GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teemo SA
OnProspects Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Microsoft Advertising
Bidtellect, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Realytics
Gamned
OneFootball GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adkernel LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SunMedia
Bababam
Passendo Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Covatic Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INVIDI technologies AB
Unruly Group LLC
Adssets AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weshare.net/annualRequestSummary regarding weshare.net