Back to weshare.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weshare.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RTB House S.A.
Commanders Act
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Papirfly AS
MGID Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adWMG
Sift Media, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Prebid.org
Convo Ink
Viznet
33Across
Blis Global Limited
Arkeero
Wagawin GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ask Locala
Opinary GmbH
GeoProve Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
LiveRamp
Jaduda GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Imonomy
Clipr
UniCredit S.p.A.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
RevJet
Webgains GmbH
Attributy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Roq.ad Inc.
Readpeak Oy
KUPONA GmbH
ViewPay
Kiosked Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Relevant Digital Oy
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Brandcom.inc AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fido S.r.l
iProspect GmbH
Salestring ApS
belboon GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
ADUX
Innovid LLC
Passendo Aps
AWIN AG
Revcontent, LLC
CIBLECLIC
twiago GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kairos Fire
HUMAN
SelectMedia International LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adventure Media
Skimbit Ltd
Smartology Limited
Apester Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Next Media SRL
Realytics
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Powerspace
Konodrac S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
YouGov
Ensighten
dataXtrade GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
VECTAURY
Sportradar AG
MISSENA
Infolinks Media, LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Fyber
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Bigabid Media ltd
Pexi B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneTag Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Bababam
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avantis Video Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
AudienceRun corp
Near Intelligence
Gemius SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Comcast International France SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
PRECISO SRL
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Solution
GfK SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Skoiy
Confiant Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bannerflow AB
Zeta Global
Gamesight Inc
Monet Engine Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Terminus Software Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Nexx360
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Adsolutions BV
Smile Wanted Group
Fandom, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Eskimi
Amnet GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BRICKS
Teavaro
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kairion GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
A Million Ads
Appier PTE Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Dianomi PLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Playwire LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Natexo Spain
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Aarki, Inc.
EXADS
Samba TV, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Traffective GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
GroupM UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Impact+
Axiom Media Connect
ADYOULIKE SA
Jivox Corporation
diva-e products
adQuery
Kertil Iberia SL
Emodo, Inc.
StackAdapt
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
YOC AG
Jampp LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Ein Rad AB
Bucksense Inc
Automattic Ads
Google Advertising Products
AdView
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Samsung Ads
ADMAX
adrule mobile GmbH
TabMo SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TMT Digital Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Strossle International AB
PML Innovative Media
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Wunderkind Corporation
Adtelligent Inc.
JS Web Production
AdTheorent, Inc
ad6media
Resono B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADWAYS SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Playhill Limited
SheMedia, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Skaze
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Octave IP Limited
REMAILME
Lupon Media
Yieldmo, Inc.
MyTraffic
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bidmatic Inc
NEURAL.ONE
HUAWEI Ads
GADSME
Opti Digital SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hyper LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Showheroes SE
PROXISTORE
Vidazoo Ltd
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
adbility media GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ARMIS SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
YieldLift LLC
Exactag GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
LoopMe Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Justpremium BV
AuDigent
Vyde Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
BILENDI SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Hubvisor
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Onfocus (Adagio)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CleverPush GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Cuebiq
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Appush Technologies
digidip GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Disqus
Cluep LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Oracle Advertising
Arrivalist Co.
Localsensor B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
mainADV Srl
BLIINK SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BidTheatre AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Improve Digital
Novatiq limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permodo GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
crossvertise GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
admetrics GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Adjust Digital A/S
Magnite, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Media Square
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Placense Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
advanced store GmbH
Wizaly
Turk Telekom
Pinpoll GmbH
MPX GmbH
Njuice AB
TOPBOX Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
Welect GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Frameplay Corporation
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Smart Adserver
Sublime
zeotap GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Epsilon
agof studies
Agate Systems Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Nubo LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
emetriq GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Covatic Ltd
A.Mob
Adhese
uppr GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Notify
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Nativery Srl
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dable Inc.
Happydemics
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADventori SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
AirGrid LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Kubient Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Gamned
Vidoomy Media SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DynAdmic
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Click Tech Limited
GeoEdge
Dentsu A/S
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adform A/S
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Blue
Between Exchange
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Mediakeys Platform
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Clinch Labs LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Microsoft Advertising
Adikteev
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
glomex GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Playrcart Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Converto AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
The Ozone Project Limited
Impactify SARL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Neodata Group srl
NAG SA
NEORY GmbH
Solution coupons
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Norstat AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Brid Video DOO
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Quantcast
Dynata LLC
Pubfinity LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Evorra Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ARKHEUS
adhood.com
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Claritas LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidstack Limited
vitrado GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blingby LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Converge-Digital
Adnami Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
OpenX
Dentsu London Limited
Browsi
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
152 Media LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Piano Software Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Publisher First, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Zoomd Ltd.
zillian sa
digitalAudience B.V.
Somplo Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kayzen
3Q nexx GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adality GmbH
Upwave Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Acxiom
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sojern, Inc.
BeOp
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sirdata
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cint AB
Adlane LTD
WebAds B.V
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teroa S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
XChange by SFBX®
Betgenius Ltd
Criteo SA
Adssets AB
Golden Bees
Eulerian Technologies
Audienzz AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Madington
Bring! Labs AG
SpearAd GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1plusX AG
AddApptr GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Dailymotion SA
Adpone SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
umlaut communication gmbh
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Videobyte Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Teads France SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Weborama
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
FeedAd GmbH
video intelligence AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
INNITY
BusinessClick
Venatus Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
giosg.com Oy
MUSO TNT LIMITED
mediarithmics SAS
Stream Eye OOD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Aniview LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Baidu USA
optimise-it GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Mobsuccess
Digital East GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Habu
C WIRE AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Knorex
SunMedia
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
: Tappx
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Unblockia SL
audio content & control GmbH
iPROM
Adloox SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
netzeffekt GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ADSOCY
Verasity Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Digital Squad
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
FRVR Limited
Nativo, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Realeyes OU
Experian Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
TX Group AG
IQM CORPORATION
Telecoming S.A.
Seenthis AB
GP One GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Dataseat Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
SoundCast
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Content Ignite
Mobkoi Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Mediavine, Inc.
Threedium
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MNTN
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
PIXIMEDIA
SmartyAds Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Publica LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
OnAudience Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Blue Billywig Group BV
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Audience Network
Nielsen International SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
NEXD
INFOnline GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Keymantics
Amazon Advertising
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Boldwin LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Kwanko
WebMedia
AntVoice
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Radio Net Media Limited
RevX
Vibrant Media Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Meson Mediation LLC
BidBerry SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Playad Media Group AB
Adomik
plista GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
The Trade Desk
Ogury Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Advisible AB
eBay Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Goldbach Group AG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Query Click Limited
Synkd Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Smart Analytics SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Tredia Solutions SL
Semasio GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Ermes
ShowHeroes SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weshare.net/annualRequestSummary regarding weshare.net