Back to wie-lange-haltbar.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wie-lange-haltbar.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
srpNecessaryDas Cookie der VG Wort hilft die Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit unserer Texte zu ermitteln und stellt die Vergütung von gesetzlichen Ansprüchen von Autoren und Verlagen sicher. IP-Adressen werden nur in anonymisierter Form verarbeitet.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
emetriq GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
crossvertise GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
RevJet
GADSME
M32 Connect Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Impact+
Next Millennium Media INC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Strossle International AB
Protected Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dable Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dailymotion SA
Placense Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
AddApptr GmbH
Adventure Media
Zemanta, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Adloox SA
HyperTV Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
LoopMe Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
diva-e products
adrule mobile GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ACTV8, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
AWIN AG
Imonomy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Arpeely Ltd.
BritePool Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Gamesight Inc
Teroa S.A.
MyTraffic
PROXISTORE
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adpone SL
Bannerflow AB
MindTake Research GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pubfinity LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teemo SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
NEXD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoProve Limited
Adnami Aps
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Salestring ApS
VGI CTV, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ensighten
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Unblockia SL
SITU8ED SA
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
42 Ads GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Liveintent Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bababam
Alphalyr SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
A.Mob
Cint AB
Objective Partners BV
Adform
Golden Bees
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
RDandX Group DMCC
umlaut communication gmbh
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
: Tappx
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Spoods GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdSpirit GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Maximus Live LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Realytics
Monet Engine Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
AcuityAds Inc.
Knorex
RTB House S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Brand Advance Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Blue Billywig BV
Better Ads GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
GP One GmbH
NEORY GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Apester Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Playhill Limited
Jellyfish France
33Across
Weborama
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Terminus Software Inc.
MiQ
Oracle Data Cloud
Global Media Group Services Limited
Prebid.org
Smartclip Hispania SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Permutive Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Hivestack Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Yieldlove GmbH
Kwanko
Konodrac S.L.
mainADV Srl
AuDigent
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adludio Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NoBid, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Google Advertising Products
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Hyper LLC
Timehop, Inc.
adWMG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
One Tech Group GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adQuery
Skaze
Disqus
Silverbullet Data Services Group
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Readpeak Oy
travel audience GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Quantcast
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mars Media Group
Epom Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Improve Digital
Opinary GmbH
ViewPay
Duration Media, LLC.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
The Trade Desk
Sportradar AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
BLIINK SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Covatic Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Eskimi
AerServ LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Pressboard Media Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Wizaly
Gamned
DeepIntent, Inc.
Solution coupons
Sharethrough, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Evorra Ltd
Novatiq limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kargo Global Inc.
Allegro.pl
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Parrable, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Habu
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AntVoice
plista GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Triapodi Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADRENALEAD
Adikteev
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Doceree UK Limited
GumGum, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Blis Global Limited
Brid Video DOO
QuantumCast digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Experian Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Localsensor B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Dianomi PLC
Automattic Ads
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
ARMIS SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Threedium
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
mediarithmics SAS
TabMo SAS
CIBLECLIC
ADSOCY
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adxperience SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ETARGET SE
BSmartData GmbH
Nubo LTD
vitrado GmbH
1plusX AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Publica LLC
Njuice AB
Better Banners A/S
XChange by SFBX®
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Nielsen International SA
INNITY
Media16 ltd
Webgains GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Commanders Act
Nativery Srl
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blingby LLC
Moloco, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
MGID Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidTheatre AB
Seenthis AB
Online Solution
Kiosked Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Fusio by S4M
Bannernow, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Query Click Limited
SunMedia
INIS sp. zo.o.
adsquare GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Stream Eye OOD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arkeero
Luna Media Group LLC
admetrics GmbH
Amobee Inc.
video intelligence AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
ONEcount
Mindlytix SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cavai AS & UK
EASYmedia GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Advisible AB
Microsoft Advertising
Captify Technologies Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Audience Network
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
YouGov
SpearAd GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
HUMAN
AudienceRun corp
Ermes
Index Exchange, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adssets AB
Comcast International France SAS
Smart Traffik
ID Ward Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Kairion GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Roku Advertising Services
Dynata LLC
Cuebiq
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
INVIBES GROUP
JS Web Production
lead alliance GmbH
Lupon Media
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ARKHEUS
REMAILME
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Next Media SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
TX Group AG
Mars Inc.
Smart Adserver
OneTag Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Blue
Adverticum cPlc.
Teavaro
Fyber
Mediakeys Platform
Kairos Fire
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Traffective GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
zillian sa
SoundCast
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OpenX
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Opti Digital SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Powerspace
Resono B.V.
Kertil Iberia SL
Xandr, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bucksense Inc
Clipr
Adlane LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Adtriba GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Piano Software Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cluep LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Smartology Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VECTAURY
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Truvid Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
ADventori SAS
KUPONA GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Audienzz AG
audio content & control GmbH
Norstat AS
Insticator, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Sirdata
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Vidstart LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
C WIRE AG
PRECISO SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
YOC AG
Appier PTE Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Digital Squad
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Dentsu London Limited
Delta Projects AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Semasio GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Emerse Sverige AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Realeyes OU
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
glomex GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Converto AG
Samsung Ads
Skimbit Ltd
Bombora Inc.
BeOp
ShowHeroes SRL
Browsi
Pelmorex Corp.
Octaive Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Madington
Tangoo S.R.L.
Epsilon
MISSENA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Synkd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Content Ignite
WhatRocks Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Aarki, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SpotX, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Kantar Group Limited
AdColony, Inc.
adhood.com
Pure Local Media GmbH
Sublime
1000mercis (Numberly)
AirGrid LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Viznet
Nano Interactive GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
iPROM
Nexx360
GeoEdge
Snigel Web Services Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Impactify
The MediaGrid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Teads
Amnet GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
AdTheorent, Inc
Adsolutions BV
Natexo Spain
Notify
Media Square
Widespace AB
digitalAudience
Welect GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Keymantics
Innovid Inc.
ADMAX
Jampp LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
iProspect GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EXADS
Sift Media, Inc
Kochava Inc.
Acxiom
belboon GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bring! Labs AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Audience Solutions S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Airnow Media Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Good-Loop Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
TOPBOX Inc.
Justpremium BV
StackAdapt
Footballco Media Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Criteo SA
The Reach Group GmbH
BusinessClick
Vibrant Media Limited
Solocal
Adsonica
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevX
Pinpoll GmbH
AAX LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Demandbase, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
eBay Inc
Octave IP Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Signal Digital Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
digidip GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
AdView
LiveRamp
Audiencerate LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
FRVR Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Playrcart Limited
Unruly Group LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Playwire LLC
Between Exchange
Extreme Reach, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Brandcom.inc AS
PIXIMEDIA
remerge GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
DynAdmic
dataXtrade GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Skoiy
EMX Digital LLC
Gemius SA
AudienceProject Aps
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Upwave Inc.
Showheroes SE
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adnuntius AS
TMT Digital Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
IQM CORPORATION
MNTN
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
advanced store GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
WebAds B.V
Kayzen
Near Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Videobyte Inc
Rezonence Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Baidu USA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mobsuccess
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Tapjoy, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Sonobi, Inc
Adomik
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SPEAKOL DMCC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Converge-Digital
Jivox Corporation
Bidstack Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dataseat Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Samba TV UK Limited
Neodata Group srl
OneFootball GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Roq.ad Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Somplo Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bidmatic Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ad6media
adality GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BRICKS
Revcontent, LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
uppr GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adhese
Hubvisor
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wie-lange-haltbar.de/annualRequestSummary regarding wie-lange-haltbar.de