Back to wie-lange-haltbar.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wie-lange-haltbar.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
srpNecessaryDas Cookie der VG Wort hilft die Kopierwahrscheinlichkeit unserer Texte zu ermitteln und stellt die Vergütung von gesetzlichen Ansprüchen von Autoren und Verlagen sicher. IP-Adressen werden nur in anonymisierter Form verarbeitet.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adtriba GmbH
Realytics
OpenX
Sublime
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INNITY
Arcspire Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
appTV Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
twiago GmbH
Solocal
respondi AG
YieldLift LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Exactag GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PROXISTORE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hurra Communications GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Reignn Platform Ltd
GfK SE
Ad Alliance GmbH
Publica LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital BV
SunMedia
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Telaria, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Beachfront Media LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
Timehop, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ensighten
Advisible AB
LoopMe Limited
Readpeak Oy
One Tech Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Cint AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Baidu USA
Bannerflow AB
mainADV Srl
AcuityAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
AdView
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adsolutions BV
Mars Media Group
Google Advertising Products
jsdelivr.com
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
SpotX, Inc
Weborama
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ve Global UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
NextRoll, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Adssets AB
Maximus Live LLC
ADSOCY
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
Welect GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
Triple13 Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
BEINTOO SPA
admetrics GmbH
MiQ
Apester Ltd
MGID Inc.
Opinary GmbH
belboon GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Revcontent, LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Click Tech Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Showheroes SE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Dianomi ltd
Adlane LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TabMo SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
DNA-I.COM
INFOnline GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Livewrapped AB
One Planet Only
Venatus Media Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mobsuccess
Addrelevance
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Taboola Europe Limited
SYNC
Impactify
Seznam.cz, a.s.
iPROM
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Criteo SA
Ziff Davis LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Solution coupons
Blingby LLC
wetter.com GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LifeStreet Corporation
33Across
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
zeotap GmbH
ADRENALEAD
MobileFuse LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sirdata
Oracle Data Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Gamned
WhatRocks Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Delta Projects AB
Gemius SA
numberly
United Internet Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Smart Adserver
OpenWeb LTD
Spotible
Habu
adWMG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VECTAURY
YouGov
Acxiom
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
On Device Research Limited
HyperTV Inc.
video intelligence AG
Adxperience SAS
Goodeed
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
The Trade Desk
AdTheorent, Inc
Permutive Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
A.Mob
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Imonomy
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
GeoEdge
Somplo Ltd
Mars Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adverty AB (publ)
glomex GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
SpearAd GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Objective Partners BV
Parrable, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
emetriq GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
adhood.com
Kairos Fire
Audiencerate LTD
Octaive Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Digital East GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Disqus
Signal Digital Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Commanders Act
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
eBay Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Optomaton UG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amazon Advertising
Yieldlab AG
Fusio by S4M
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adpone SL
AdColony, Inc.
Online Solution
Axiom Media Connect
Dugout Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Playrcart Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidTheatre AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Automattic Ads
OnProspects Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
adality GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
DIGITEKA Technologies
Mediaforce LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
ARKHEUS
Ketchup Adv Spa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Realeyes OU
PubWise, LLLP
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kochava Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Experian Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Widespace AB
AntVoice
Permodo GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Skoiy
Persona.ly
Bigabid Media ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Content Ignite
Paypersale.ru
agof studies
Fiducia DLT Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bidstack Limited
RevX
Videobyte Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Jivox Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
Piano Software Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
vitrado GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Nativo, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Kwanko
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
RDandX Group DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
SpringServe, LLC
MyTraffic
Tangoo Srl
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The ADEX GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Threedium
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Konodrac S.L.
Clipr
Viznet
GumGum, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bidtellect, Inc
Digiseg ApS
Discover-Tech ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
1Agency
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
remerge GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
1plusX AG
Sojern, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kubient Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Strossle International AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Converto AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Arrivalist Co
McCann Discipline LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Blue Billywig BV
Webgains GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Jaduda GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
JS Web Production
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cedato Technologies Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Fyber
Zeta Global
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Innovid Inc.
diva-e products
YOC AG
ADUX
Norstat AS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Monet Engine Inc
Aarki, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
ADman Interactive SLU
KUPONA GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Spoods GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
travel audience GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
Nubo LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
MNTN
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
ONEcount
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
digidip GmbH
CIBLECLIC
digitalAudience
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Clinch Labs LTD
Placense Ltd
Mediascore mbH
AerServ LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dailymotion SA
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Spotad
AdSpirit GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
DynAdmic
NEXD
FeedAd GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Justpremium BV
StackAdapt
DeepIntent, Inc.
MISSENA
Pinpoll GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Resono B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
smartclip Europe GmbH
Converge-Digital
Cuebiq
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Moloco, Inc.
Digital Squad
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Knorex
NeuStar, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
42 Ads GmbH
Next Media SRL
Kairion GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Truvid Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Teemo SA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SoundCast
Smadex SL
Bring! Labs AG
Adloox SA
Telaria SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneTag Limited
Golden Bees
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
White Ops, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Amobee Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
TX Group AG
Footballco Media Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BLIINK SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Smaato, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
BidBerry SRL
XChange by SFBX®
Quality Media Network GmbH
Impact+
VGI CTV, Inc
Comscore B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
UberMedia, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ermes
Sportradar AG
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
adQuery
Rapid Performance GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Wizaly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Contact Impact GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Viralize SRL
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ViewPay
Adtube AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cookie Market LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Axonix LTD
Between Exchange
Glimpse Protocol Limited
WebAds B.V
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Factor Eleven GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Squared SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samba TV Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GeoProve
Upwave Inc.
Aniview LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adhese
AdDefend GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Media Square
Vibrant Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jampp LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
Audienzz AG
SmartFrame Technologies
Skimbit Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AAX LLC
Protected Media LTD
Blis Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
GADSME
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
BritePool Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Sonobi, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Allegro.pl
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Project Agora Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Confiant Inc.
AudienceRun corp
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobfox US LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Madington
Skaze
Tapad, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
ad6media
Browsi
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ETARGET SE
Adikteev
RTB House S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BeOp
Arkeero
VUUKLE DMCC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BRICKS
Near Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vidstart LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
LeadsRx, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Rezonence Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BusinessClick
Prebid.org
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ARMIS SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
GP One GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adnami Aps
BILENDI SA
Teads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Nexx360
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media16 ltd
AddApptr GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Passendo Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
GroupM UK Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Powerspace
Roku Advertising Services
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blue
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Opti Digital SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
Kayzen
GlobalWebIndex
Radio Net Media Limited
uppr GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Amnet GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Adform
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wie-lange-haltbar.de/annualRequestSummary regarding wie-lange-haltbar.de