Back to workingmums.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

workingmums.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Welect GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Kameleoon SAS
MobileFuse LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Publica LLC
belboon GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
NOW GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
The Trade Desk
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AAX LLC
video intelligence AG
plista GmbH
SunMedia
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MARKETPERF CORP
CIBLECLIC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
Bombora Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
adality GmbH
BidTheatre AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Piano Software Inc
Adhese
Moloco, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bannerflow AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Semasio GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Adpone SL
DNA-I.COM
Adtriba GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Experian Limited
Sirdata
Dynata LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Next Media SRL
Protected Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
Dianomi ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Solution coupons
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ermes
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brave People Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TripleLift, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blue
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Baidu USA
Platform161 B.V.
NeuStar, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Vidoomy Media SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Smaato, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Hybrid Theory
AddApptr GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Knorex
Bigabid Media ltd
Better Banners A/S
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adnami Aps
Videobyte Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
mainADV Srl
Yieldlove GmbH
Pexi B.V.
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Mintegral international limited
Adform
Spoods GmbH
ADSOCY
Smartology Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Innovid Inc.
adhood.com
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Impactify
Snapupp Technologies SL
Collective Europe Ltd.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
adsquare GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
StackAdapt
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jampp LTD
Pubfinity LLC
ZEDO Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Stream Eye OOD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ensighten
Media Square
Strossle International AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
digitalAudience
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Vidazoo Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fido S.r.l
Underdog Media LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
KUPONA GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Radio Net Media Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Adnuntius AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spotible
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Adloox SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Bidstack Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Pelmorex Corp.
Exit Bee Limited
Mars Inc.
GeoProve
Reveal Mobile Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
OpenX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RevX
dataXtrade GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ETARGET SE
Cluep LLC
Adlane LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Adkernel LLC
Delta Projects AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Arkeero
YieldLift LLC
VECTAURY
Comcast International France SAS
ADUX
adMarketplace, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
GfK SE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adikteev
Converto AG
Triapodi Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PRECISO SRL
Nexx360
Confiant Inc.
Gemius SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
appTV Ltd.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seenthis AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Consumable, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
wetter.com GmbH
AdView
The Kantar Group Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Realeyes OU
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Teemo SA
Commanders Act
Skaze
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GroupM UK Limited
Jivox Corporation
travel audience GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adverty AB (publ)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Betgenius Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Media16 ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
RevJet
1Agency
NEXD
Ziff Davis LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
Blingby LLC
Adxperience SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Permutive Limited
ad6media
Cookie Market LTD
Axonix LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Realytics
Quantcast International Limited
Wizaly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Near Pte Ltd
diva-e products
Mobkoi Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bucksense Inc
Norstat AS
Wagawin GmbH
Placense Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Weborama
Market Resource Partners LLC
Deutsche Post AG
adbility media GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INIS sp. zo.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
33Across
Notify
HyperTV Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vibrant Media Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Audience Network
Adverticum cPlc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Spotad
Kubient Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ONEcount
A.Mob
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
jsdelivr.com
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
numberly
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidBerry SRL
Kiosked Ltd
Adtube AS
Roq.ad Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Powerspace
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pure Local Media GmbH
TX Group AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cuebiq
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
YOC AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samsung Ads
Emerse Sverige AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Aniview LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
Inspired Mobile Limited
Vidstart LTD
On Device Research Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Alphalyr SAS
Skoiy
Allegro.pl
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab AG
netzeffekt GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Content Ignite
ARKHEUS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SYNC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
YouGov
Appier PTE Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Viralize SRL
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Justpremium BV
Exactag GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
AuDigent
ADWAYS SAS
LEESTEN INC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publicis Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Sojern, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nubo LTD
agof studies
Impact+
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Telaria, Inc
GP One GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Discover-Tech ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Aptivio Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Digiseg ApS
IP Deutschland GmbH
uppr GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Clipr
Sparklit Networks Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADventori SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Zemanta, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MyTraffic
DistroScale, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
PROXISTORE
Smart Traffik
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Adssets AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
: Tappx
PubWise, LLLP
respondi AG
ShareThis, Inc
AerServ LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Solocal
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adsolutions BV
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adWMG
Somplo Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
BRICKS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blis Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
MISSENA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEURAL.ONE
Fiducia DLT Limited
JS Web Production
Addrelevance
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Sportradar AG
Brid Video DOO
ADSTOURS SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
MNTN
Livewrapped AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Truvid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Sublime
Eulerian Technologies
DynAdmic
VRTCAL Markets Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Habu
Bring! Labs AG
glomex GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Digital East GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Nativo, Inc.
Zeta Global
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Beaconspark Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Disqus
Webgains GmbH
Squared SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Smile Wanted Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Imonomy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kochava Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BILENDI SA
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Mediaforce LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Persona.ly
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mobile Professionals BV
Duration Media, LLC.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Rezonence Limited
Reach Media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Mediascore mbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MGID Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Digital Squad
Epsilon
Oracle Data Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
Amnet GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
IVO Media Ltd
Prebid.org
GADSME
Dugout Ltd
ARMIS SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mediakeys Platform
audio content & control GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Smadex SL
Gamned
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
White Ops, Inc.
MiQ
admetrics GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
One Planet Only
adQuery
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Browsi
SheMedia, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Resolution Media München GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Widespace AB
remerge GmbH
Fyber
Meetrics GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AdSpirit GmbH
Teads
OpenWeb LTD
ViewPay
Konodrac S.L.
Goodeed
SpearAd GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ID5 Technology SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairos Fire
WebAds B.V
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Netpoint Media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Nielsen LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Madington
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
iProspect GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
INNITY
iPROM
Trinity Audio
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Parrable, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
Kwanko
digidip GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Golden Bees
Permodo GmbH
twiago GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Arrivalist Co
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1plusX AG
Passendo Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Dailymotion SA
GeoEdge
IPONWEB GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Mediavine, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Flexoffers.com, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
PML Innovative Media
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Solution
OnAudience Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Factor Eleven GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VUUKLE DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TabMo SAS
BeOp
Google Advertising Products
ADRENALEAD
smartclip Europe GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Opinary GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
The Procter & Gamble Company
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Threedium
Jellyfish France
Advisible AB
Inskin Media LTD
SoundCast
WhatRocks Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
eBay Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
advanced store GmbH
Keymantics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Optomaton UG
B2B Media Group EMEA
UberMedia, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Maximus Live LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Arcspire Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samba TV UK Limited
Showheroes SE
Clipcentric, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Between Exchange
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BritePool Inc
AudienceRun corp
Telaria SAS
Timehop, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NoBid, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
RDandX Group DMCC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Improve Digital BV
Tangoo Srl
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
AWIN AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Criteo SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


54 Sun Street, Waltham Abbey
Essex, EN9 1EJ
United Kingdom

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/workingmums.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding workingmums.co.uk



Email:
jonathan.sumner@workingmums.co.uk