Back to world-track.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

world-track.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fido S.r.l
StackAdapt
AddApptr GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Cint AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kwanko
BidTheatre AB
Prebid.org
ONEcount
Tapjoy, Inc.
Resono B.V.
video intelligence AG
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
INIS sp. zo.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Playhill Limited
On Device Research Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Objective Partners BV
MediaMath, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Brave People Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AerServ LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
diva-e products
Query Click Limited
Audiencerate LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
3Q nexx GmbH
glomex GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Digital Squad
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Next Millennium Media INC
YOC AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telecoming S.A.
adnanny.com SLU
LeadsRx, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Magnite, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Adlane LTD
RTB House S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adventure Media
Admixer EU GmbH
iPROM
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Kantar Group Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Natexo Spain
EXADS
Readpeak Oy
Realeyes OU
Dentsu Italia SpA
KUPONA GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
DNA-I.COM
Quality Media Network GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Widespace AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dianomi PLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bombora Inc.
Clipr
Octaive Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Justpremium BV
Ezoic Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Videobyte Inc
Gamesight Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
OpenX
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AirGrid LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Showheroes SE
Outbrain UK Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Threedium
Unruly Group LLC
RevX
Kubient Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
SunMedia
AdSpirit GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
adbility media GmbH
Nexx360
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Teads
Bucksense Inc
VECTAURY
The ADEX GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
LiveRamp
Rezonence Limited
Teavaro
Demandbase, Inc.
Hubvisor
Adssets AB
GeoEdge
PRECISO SRL
Stream Eye OOD
Strossle International AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
mainADV Srl
AdView
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Covatic Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adikteev
LoopMe Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sizmek by Amazon
Lotame Solutions, inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mars Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Google Advertising Products
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Notify
Media Square
Project Agora Ltd
Novatiq limited
mediarithmics SAS
Browsi
Traffective GmbH
MISSENA
Nubo LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Dable Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Gamned
eBay Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
A.Mob
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdColony, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
152 Media LLC
Epom Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Imonomy
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Carbon (AI) Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Teemo SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Monet Engine Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Confiant Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
JS Web Production
NEURAL.ONE
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Dataseat Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adsquare GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Insticator, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Kairos Fire
Evorra Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Adnuntius AS
adWMG
Pelmorex Corp.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dailymotion SA
Blingby LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Smartology Limited
Fandom, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Vibrant Media Limited
Norstat AS
Parrable, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Kargo Global Inc.
Criteo SA
ShowHeroes SRL
BILENDI SA
Avocet Systems Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Publica LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adloox SA
Brand Advance Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
zillian sa
McCann Discipline LTD
adQuery
Nativery Srl
ID5 Technology Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AAX LLC
Njuice AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mars Media Group
Viznet
Impact Tech Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Audience Network
crossvertise GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Better Banners A/S
Adsolutions BV
Ermes
PROXISTORE
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Dynata LLC
TabMo SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Placense Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NoBid, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Impact+
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Clinch Labs LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Smart Adserver
Samba TV UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
iProspect GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BeOp
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quantcast
MARKETPERF CORP
Skoiy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Octave IP Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Triple13 Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Duration Media, LLC.
Click Tech Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Media16 ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Unblockia SL
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
Adkernel LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Pubfinity LLC
Baidu USA
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Audience Solutions S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
The Ozone Project Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Sirdata
Fusio by S4M
Goldbach Group AG
Synkd Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
twiago GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
FeedAd GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
OneTag Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
Bidtellect, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Jellyfish France
HUMAN
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Kairion GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
PML Innovative Media
SoundCast
CIBLECLIC
Crowdy News Ltd
Converto AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Amobee Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidMachine Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Knorex
Moloco, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kayzen
CAKE Software, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
NEXD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pexi B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Habu
Dentsu London Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Solocal
BidBerry SRL
Smaato, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Hyper LLC
Microsoft Advertising
SpotX, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Delta Projects AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adxperience SAS
REMAILME
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
Spoods GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
plista GmbH
Disqus
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arkeero
Semasio GmbH
Bannerflow AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Impactify
Rockerbox, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ETARGET SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GfK SE
MGID Inc.
Commanders Act
Adhese
XChange by SFBX®
Brandcom.inc AS
Hurra Communications GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Neodata Group srl
TF1 PUBLICITE
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Lupon Media
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Apester Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Permodo GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
adrule mobile GmbH
Innovid Inc.
MNTN
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Playwire LLC
AntVoice
Localsensor B.V.
Salestring ApS
M32 Connect Inc
Golden Bees
Arrivalist Co
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
42 Ads GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
ad6media
Wizaly
HUAWEI Ads
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pressboard Media Inc
Realytics
LifeStreet Corporation
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Solution
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenWeb LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
YouGov
optimise-it GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Comscore B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Powerspace
Axiom Media Connect
ADman Interactive SLU
Converge-Digital
giosg.com Oy
1plusX AG
Smart Traffik
Bannernow, Inc.
Solution coupons
BRICKS
Gemius SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
ADSOCY
InMobi Pte Ltd
adality GmbH
agof studies
TargetVideo GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobfox US LLC
Content Ignite
Blue Billywig BV
Pinpoll GmbH
Nielsen International SA
INFOnline GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Upwave Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
adhood.com
Piano Software Inc
Opinary GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Welect GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
NEORY GmbH
DynAdmic
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Unacast Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
FRVR Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
The Trade Desk
uppr GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
digitalAudience
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADventori SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teroa S.A.
OnAudience Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Roku Advertising Services
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ShareThis, Inc
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Playrcart Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
GP One GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kochava Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Triapodi Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
advanced store GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
remerge GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
: Tappx
Audienzz AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
MobileFuse LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Acxiom
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RevJet
United Internet Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Relevant Digital Oy
Keymantics
Appier PTE Ltd
Allegro.pl
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Digital East GmbH
TX Group AG
Samsung Ads
Snigel Web Services Limited
admetrics GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Improve Digital
Smile Wanted Group
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MEDIAMETRIE
Adpone SL
Zoomd Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Weborama
Cavai AS & UK
Kertil Iberia SL
Doceree UK Limited
Blue
Mindlytix SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
GADSME
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
smartclip Europe GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Gamoshi Ltd
INNITY
Eskimi
Xandr, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
BusinessClick
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
MiQ
Good-Loop Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sublime
Vidstart LTD
Somplo Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Madington
ViewPay
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Better Ads GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
vitrado GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
IQM CORPORATION
BCOVERY SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Jampp LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ein Rad AB
Emerse Sverige AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
GroupM UK Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adform
Adludio Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
33Across
Revcontent, LLC
Seenthis AB
Automattic Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AuDigent
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bababam
PubMatic, Inc.
Fyber
Adsonica
Offerista Group GmbH
Zeta Global
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Skaze
Amazon Advertising
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AWIN AG
SpringServe, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WebAds B.V
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Yieldlove GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Adomik
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cuebiq
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/world-track.org/annualRequestSummary regarding world-track.org