Back to world-track.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

world-track.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
B2B Media Group GmbH
Aniview LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
ARKHEUS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
McCann Discipline LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Pure Local Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Attributy
Revcontent, LLC
Kayzen
NAG SA
Bannerflow AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartology Limited
Madington
INNITY
Media16 ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Impact+
EXADS
Jaduda GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Google Advertising Products
Bring! Labs AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Playrcart Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Skoiy
Ogury Ltd.
Adpone SL
lead alliance GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Prebid.org
Justpremium BV
SpotX, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Venatus Media Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Truvid Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
One Tech Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Exit Bee Limited
Query Click Limited
YouGov
Adxperience SAS
Placense Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Teavaro
Innovid LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Habu
Next Media SRL
Duration Media, LLC.
Between Exchange
Mobkoi Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bidmatic Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Alphonso Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Hyper LLC
Claritas LLC
GumGum, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ezoic Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
RevX
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
admetrics GmbH
twiago GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adomik
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Lupon Media
MiQ Digital Ltd
HUMAN
Objective Partners BV
Alphalyr SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Turk Telekom
The Kantar Group Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Roku Advertising Services
Permutive Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Netpoint Media GmbH
OpenX
Beachfront Media LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
Zoomd Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Aarki, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Vyde Ltd.
Commanders Act
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
dataXtrade GmbH
Resono B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Passendo Aps
Fifty Technology Limited
Sonares GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Dable Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Audienzz AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Experian Limited
Amobee Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Parrable, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Mars Media Group
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SpringServe, LLC
Apester Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Imonomy
TargetVideo GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Sportradar AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Seenthis AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TX Group AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
plista GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
Kertil Iberia SL
zeotap GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Vidcrunch LLC
Online Solution
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sift Media, Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Relevant Digital Oy
Amnet GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Traffective GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bucksense Inc
Automattic Ads
ID5 Technology Ltd
Cuebiq
Insticator, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
KUPONA GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Realeyes OU
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
diva-e products
ShareThis, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
ACTV8, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Nexx360
Gemius SA
Localsensor B.V.
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
Cint AB
Teroa S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
MISSENA
Kargo Global Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
1000mercis (Numberly)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Meson Mediation LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kairos Fire
Pinpoll GmbH
Epsilon
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BILENDI SA
Baidu USA
TV Scientific Inc
Golden Bees
Mobsuccess
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Quantcast
BidTheatre AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Comcast International France SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
emetriq GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
belboon GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
REMAILME
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bababam
NEORY GmbH
Acxiom
Audiencerate LTD
ADMAX
mainADV Srl
Eulerian Technologies
SelectMedia International LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Realytics
ViewPay
Clinch Labs LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hurra Communications GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
travel audience GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Livewrapped AB
Adloox SA
Exactag GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Appier PTE Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MyTraffic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EMX Digital, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ad6media
Taboola Europe Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Clipr
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
remerge GmbH
StackAdapt
Blue Billywig Group BV
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Airnow Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Pexi B.V.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Playwire LLC
Zeta Global
AdDefend GmbH
Unblockia SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MGID Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Clipcentric, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Somplo Ltd
agof studies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
xpln.ai SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
152 Media LLC
Confiant Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Salestring ApS
Adikteev
Audience Network
iProspect GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Nativery Srl
Avantis Video Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Evorra Ltd
Permodo GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
AdInMo LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Neodata Group srl
A Million Ads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cluep LLC
Opinary GmbH
Adnuntius AS
The Trade Desk
Celtra, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Appush Technologies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Digital Squad
YOC AG
Global Media Group Services Limited
adQuery
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Boldwin LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
smartclip Europe GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Dentsu A/S
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Blue
optimise-it GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Adventure Media
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SmartyAds Inc.
: Tappx
Advisible AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
GeoProve Limited
PIXIMEDIA
GlobalWebIndex
SITU8ED SA
Synkd Ltd.
Sirdata
InMobi Pte Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Viafoura Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Jetpack Digital LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Blingby LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brid Video DOO
SheMedia, LLC
Underdog Media LLC
adbility media GmbH
Fyber
Kairion GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
Project Agora Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Knorex
Admixer EU GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
ETARGET SE
EASYmedia GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Keymantics
GP One GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adWMG
Playhill Limited
Mindlytix SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
Solution coupons
ADFI MEDIA SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Jampp LTD
Disqus
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
33Across
BusinessClick
Frameplay Corporation
Infolinks Media, LLC
Xandr, Inc.
RevJet
Fiducia DLT Limited
On Device Research Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
MPX GmbH
Wizaly
AAX LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Samsung Ads
Bidstack Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
OneFootball GmbH
glomex GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MNTN
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adlane LTD
Smart Adserver
Kubient Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Skaze
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
C WIRE AG
digitalAudience B.V.
ADUX
Epom Ltd.
Near Intelligence
Bigabid Media ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Always-Computing SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adkernel LLC
Readpeak Oy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Weborama
ID Ward Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Natexo Spain
AcuityAds Inc.
Converto AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hubvisor
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
vitrado GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BEINTOO SPA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
video intelligence AG
Monet Engine Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Mobility-Ads GmbH
1plusX AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BidMachine Inc.
Threedium
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Arcspire Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamned
SunMedia
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Convo Ink
Bombora Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adnami Aps
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Media Square
AWIN AG
zillian sa
adhood.com
Brandcom.inc AS
Converge-Digital
DynAdmic
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arkeero
Kwanko
Norstat AS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdColony, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Delta Projects AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
INFOnline GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adality GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sonobi, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
SoundCast
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Click Tech Limited
digidip GmbH
uppr GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
LiveRamp
Yieldlove GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
wetter.com GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PROXISTORE
CleverPush GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Brave People Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
BeOp
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Browsi
Upwave Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dataseat Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
NoBid, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Telecoming S.A.
AirGrid LTD
BCOVERY SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AntVoice
iPROM
Opti Digital SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Magnite, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
MediaMath, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Viznet
FRVR Limited
Verasity Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
OneTag Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seven Technologies S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Happydemics
Comscore B.V.
AuDigent
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
PRECISO SRL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
JS Web Production
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nativo, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sayollo Media LTD
Content Ignite
Timehop, Inc.
AdView
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GroupM UK Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Maximus Live LLC
Impactify SARL
Adform A/S
Oracle Advertising
Hivestack Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WebAds B.V
Criteo SA
Meetrics GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AdQuiver Media SL
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
adsquare GmbH
Ask Locala
Pelmorex Corp.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Publica LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
eBay Inc
Njuice AB
Emerse Sverige AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Improve Digital
VECTAURY
Notify
42 Ads GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Smart Traffik
Samba TV UK Limited
ADRENALEAD
Sublime
A.Mob
Novatiq limited
Vidoomy Media SL
GADSME
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Kochava Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Good-Loop Ltd
Adssets AB
crossvertise GmbH
BRICKS
The Ozone Project Limited
GeoEdge
HyperTV Inc.
Ensighten
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ermes
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TabMo SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Nielsen International SA
Teads France SAS
AudienceRun corp
Dianomi PLC
Agate Systems Limited
ADventori SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
WebMedia
GfK SE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Semasio GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nubo LTD
advanced store GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Powerspace
Pulse Innovations Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Jellyfish France
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/world-track.org/annualRequestSummary regarding world-track.org