Back to boiteachansons.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

boiteachansons.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Hivestack Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Jivox Corporation
FeedAd GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Mindlytix SAS
HyperTV Inc.
YOC AG
adhood.com
Konodrac S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ensighten
Brid Video DOO
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Wizaly
RevJet
ARKHEUS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permutive Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kayzen
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
MGID Inc.
PROXISTORE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
A Million Ads Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
Disqus
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
remerge GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Protected Media LTD
Powerspace
Adlane LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
UberMedia, Inc.
Skaze
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AddApptr GmbH
TX Group AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adsquare GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Salestring ApS
Relevant Digital Oy
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
StackAdapt
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bannerflow AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
mainADV Srl
MEDIAMETRIE
OnProspects Ltd
Novatiq limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADventori SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
vitrado GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Improve Digital
OpenWeb LTD
ADRENALEAD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kochava Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
travel audience GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
iProspect GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
FRVR Limited
Adomik
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
INNITY
OneFootball GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Somplo Ltd
: Tappx
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cuebiq
Ziff Davis LLC
Browsi
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Keymantics
Realytics
VECTAURY
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu Denmark A/S
audio content & control GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Habu
Bidstack Limited
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
33Across
IPONWEB GmbH
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Magnite, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Gamoshi Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adpone SL
ADWAYS SAS
Audienzz AG
Ein Rad AB
Mars Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GfK SE
IVO Media Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
REMAILME
ETARGET SE
Teemo SA
Media Square
Objective Partners BV
The Procter & Gamble Company
Moloco, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Kwanko
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Playhill Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Gamesight Inc
Unruly Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Permodo GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
HUMAN
Justpremium BV
GlobalWebIndex
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
zillian sa
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BritePool Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Gemius SA
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Publisher First, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kairos Fire
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Comcast International France SAS
Wagawin GmbH
Imonomy
McCann Discipline LTD
Blingby LLC
Adhese
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Resono B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AuDigent
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dianomi PLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adssets AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Rezonence Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Videobyte Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Traffective GmbH
AirGrid LTD
ad6media
Triapodi Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
The MediaGrid Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Samsung Ads
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
digitalAudience
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
YouGov
MiQ
adMarketplace, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
agof studies
Cluep LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Platform161 B.V.
Ezoic Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Impactify
Brave People Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Advisible AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SmartyAds Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
adality GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
PIXIMEDIA
SpringServe, LLC
Google Advertising Products
HUAWEI Ads
Pixalate, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bidtellect, Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
WhatRocks Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
Bucksense Inc
Between Exchange
Hybrid Theory
ONEcount
Gamned
adWMG
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldlab AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Footballco Media Limited
YieldLift LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Teavaro
TV Scientific Inc
adQuery
Media16 ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
C WIRE AG
Teroa S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Blue
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
emetriq GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BRICKS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cint AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Offerista Group GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Adsolutions BV
uppr GmbH
ADMAX
Content Ignite
BeOp
Duration Media, LLC.
Roq.ad Inc.
SunMedia
Lotame Solutions, inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
1000mercis (Numberly)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
M32 Connect Inc
Bombora Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Inskin Media LTD
Adnami Aps
Notify
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DNA-I.COM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Upwave Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Piano Software Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hubvisor
Index Exchange, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Impact+
Stream Eye OOD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digital Squad
Wunderkind Corporation
Converto AG
Bababam
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADFI MEDIA SL
adrule mobile GmbH
Audience Network
Hearts and Science München GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Arcspire Limited
Pexi B.V.
Dentsu London Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adloox SA
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BEINTOO SPA
Experian Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Welect GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
iPROM
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Blis Global Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
AdQuiver Media SL
digidip GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
XChange by SFBX®
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ShowHeroes SRL
Clipr
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Solution coupons
Kameleoon SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Online Solution
Amazon Advertising
Taboola Europe Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mars Media Group
The Trade Desk
Epsilon
PulsePoint, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GeoEdge
eBay Inc
Nexx360
AdView
3Q nexx GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Alphalyr SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Lupon Media
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
PubMatic, Inc.
SoundCast
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Avantis Video Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Axiom Media Connect
PIA Advertising GmbH
Quantcast
1plusX AG
AdsWizz Inc.
Acxiom
BCOVERY SAS
Skimbit Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adnuntius AS
RTB House S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BusinessClick
I.R.V. D.O.O.
twiago GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
152 Media LLC
Solocal
42 Ads GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kairion GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Mobsuccess
Widespace AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sportradar AG
Madington
Arkeero
AUDIOMOB LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
BidBerry SRL
wetter.com GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Unacast Inc.
advanced store GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Prebid.org
RDandX Group DMCC
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
Adsonica
Criteo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
OnAudience Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ermes
Commanders Act
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Innovid Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Better Ads GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Next Millennium Media INC
Dynata LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Unblockia SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Query Click Limited
Sirdata
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Octave IP Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
belboon GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Webgains GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Realeyes OU
ViewPay
Meetrics GmbH
Weborama
Factor Eleven GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Venatus Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Better Banners A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
Smartology Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
Jellyfish France
Showheroes SE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Zeta Global
Pure Local Media GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Allegro.pl
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Fido S.r.l
TripleLift, Inc.
Knorex
DIGITEKA Technologies
Natexo Spain
Smart Traffik
Smart Adserver
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Apester Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
AAX LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SpotX, Inc
MNTN
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Discover-Tech ltd
JS Web Production
EXADS
Bidmatic Inc
Skoiy
BLIINK SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Njuice AB
TabMo SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Playwire LLC
Fyber
Click Tech Limited
Covatic Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
GADSME
Smaato, Inc.
RevX
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AWIN AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NEXD
Deutsche Post AG
Good-Loop Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Evorra Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Amnet GmbH
Baidu USA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Threedium
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Dailymotion SA
Adxperience SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Admixer EU GmbH
Placense Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADSOCY
Passendo Aps
Nielsen International SA
Viznet
plista GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Project Agora Ltd
Kubient Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Converge-Digital
Aniview LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Playrcart Limited
Teads
Opinary GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Publica LLC
GP One GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
A.Mob
INVIDI technologies AB
Doceree UK Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Dable Inc.
OpenX
zeotap GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
glomex GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Confiant Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
admetrics GmbH
DynAdmic
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adventure Media
Sift Media, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Eulerian Technologies
NextRoll, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Ozone Project Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
GeoProve Limited
AntVoice
Neodata Group srl
One Tech Group GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
NEORY GmbH
Eskimi
Beachfront Media LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nativery Srl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
crossvertise GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sublime
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Frameplay Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TOPBOX Inc.
Fusio by S4M
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Synkd Ltd.
Hyper LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adikteev
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Demandbase, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/boiteachansons.net/annualRequestSummary regarding boiteachansons.net