Back to dlrp.fr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

dlrp.fr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roku Advertising Services
Stream Eye OOD
Ensighten
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GeoProve Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rezonence Limited
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
SITU8ED SA
Samsung Ads
RTB House S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
United Internet Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
HyperTV Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Between Exchange
PML Innovative Media
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bidstack Limited
Dataseat Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Airnow Media Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adhese
Better Banners A/S
Gamoshi Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Commanders Act
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Yieldlab AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
SoundCast
Next Media SRL
Nielsen International SA
Truvid Inc.
AdView
Avocet Systems Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo S.R.L.
WebAds B.V
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
1plusX AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arrivalist Co
LeadsRx, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Teemo SA
Bombora Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Nexx360
Beaconspark Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Gamned
CIBLECLIC
optimise-it GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
twiago GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Adlane LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Relevant Digital Oy
REMAILME
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
AntVoice
PROXISTORE
adality GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AAX LLC
YouGov
Amazon Advertising
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Habu
OpenX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
belboon GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Pure Local Media GmbH
Madington
GfK SE
Roq.ad Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
mediarithmics SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Zeta Global
Arcspire Limited
SunMedia
PulsePoint, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
OnProspects Ltd
Adsonica
Delta Projects AB
Kochava Inc.
Digital Squad
Octave IP Limited
emetriq GmbH
NEXD
Kwanko
DistroScale, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Epsilon
Reveal Mobile Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kairion GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Threedium
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
McCann Discipline LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Adtelligent Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
Gemius SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sublime
Fusio by S4M
video intelligence AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Keymantics
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Adloox SA
Mobsuccess
Appier PTE Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
glomex GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ad Alliance GmbH
ARKHEUS
Smart Traffik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
One Planet Only
Factor Eleven GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Traffective GmbH
JS Web Production
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Duration Media, LLC.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Ein Rad AB
ShareThis, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
zillian sa
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Welect GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Prebid.org
Golden Bees
The Kantar Group Limited
MGID Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Notify
Collective Europe Ltd.
Solocal
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mars Media Group
PubWise, LLLP
BidTheatre AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Eulerian Technologies
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Novatiq limited
On Device Research Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
TV Scientific Inc
Liveintent Inc.
mainADV Srl
Adxperience SAS
Njuice AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
ADMAX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rich Audience Technologies SL
advanced store GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Onfocus (Adagio)
Salestring ApS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Comscore B.V.
1000mercis (Numberly)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Impactify
Livewrapped AB
ETARGET SE
NEORY GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Vidstart LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
MISSENA
OnAudience Ltd
Weborama
Innovid Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
152 Media LLC
Meetrics GmbH
HUMAN
Cavai AS & UK
Aarki, Inc.
Persona.ly
Project Agora Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Playhill Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Piano Software Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Advisible AB
Kayzen
MyTraffic
Experian Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
The Ozone Project Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
RevJet
Brave People Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Eskimi
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
: Tappx
AirGrid LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Synkd Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TOPBOX Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Clipr
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Publica LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Smartology Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
adhood.com
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Online Solution
Content Ignite
Next Millennium Media INC
Natexo Spain
admetrics GmbH
ADventori SAS
ARMIS SAS
Upwave Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Dailymotion SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Exactag GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Pressboard Media Inc
Dianomi PLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Passendo Aps
Justpremium BV
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Xandr, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
plista GmbH
Knorex
BidMachine Inc.
Audienzz AG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Clinch Labs LTD
Webgains GmbH
MNTN
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ermes
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Norstat AS
Solution coupons
Blis Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Realeyes OU
Dentsu Italia SpA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Media Square
Amobee Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
iProspect GmbH
Dynata LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Cookie Market LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Deutsche Post AG
adWMG
VECTAURY
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Widespace AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Powerspace
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audience Network
diva-e products
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sirdata
Hivestack Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Teavaro
Footballco Media Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Amnet GmbH
Jellyfish France
Betgenius Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Apester Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Baidu USA
AdDefend GmbH
Aniview LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
NoBid, Inc.
Smart Adserver
AudienceRun corp
Improve Digital
DIGITEKA Technologies
RevX
Contact Impact GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
MiQ
Opinary GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Wunderkind Corporation
Hybrid Theory
Readpeak Oy
Smile Wanted Group
Cint AB
Sharethrough, Inc
A.Mob
BLIINK SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud
adbility media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Aptivio Inc
ViewPay
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bigabid Media ltd
Pexi B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Kameleoon SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Impact+
Realytics
Unruly Group LLC
YOC AG
Jaduda GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Teroa S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ziff Davis LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Converto AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bababam
Tapjoy, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
StackAdapt
INNITY
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Skoiy
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
iPROM
Blue
BusinessClick
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Digital East GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Yieldlove GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Telecoming S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Acxiom
PubMatic, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Optomaton UG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AuDigent
33Across
Nano Interactive GmbH
SpotX, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
ONEcount
Adventure Media
Captify Technologies Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Evorra Ltd
The Trade Desk
remerge GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DynAdmic
Quantcast
AdColony, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
C WIRE AG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
FRVR Limited
Objective Partners BV
EASYmedia GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hyper LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adssets AB
One Tech Group GmbH
DNA-I.COM
IQM CORPORATION
audio content & control GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Covatic Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
WhatRocks Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
OneFootball GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
eBay Inc
Doceree UK Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kiosked Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
TMT Digital Inc
TabMo SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
N Technologies Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kairos Fire
Brand Advance Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Strossle International AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Emerse Sverige AB
crossvertise GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Opti Digital SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Gamesight Inc
Adomik
Magnite, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Imonomy
Criteo SA
Monet Engine Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
digitalAudience
BEINTOO SPA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sportradar AG
TargetVideo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arpeely Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Blingby LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Converge-Digital
SelectMedia International LTD
AerServ LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADSOCY
Ezoic Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Insticator, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Audiencerate LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
Arkeero
Fido S.r.l
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
zeotap GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Adludio Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Bannerflow AB
GP One GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BritePool Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Wizaly
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Viznet
LoopMe Limited
Media16 ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Resono B.V.
Mediavine, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
YieldLift LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TX Group AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Somplo Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
adsquare GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Seenthis AB
Mars Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Showheroes SE
Query Click Limited
Hubvisor
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Localsensor B.V.
NEURAL.ONE
Unruly Group Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Celtra, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adikteev
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SmartyAds Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
GADSME
ADSTOURS SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Browsi
Velocity Made Good LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Jampp LTD
BILENDI SA
Pinpoll GmbH
ADUX
BSmartData GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
GeoEdge
AWIN AG
Smaato, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADFI MEDIA SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
OneTag Limited
INFOnline GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
agof studies
Adpone SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Teads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
uppr GmbH
adQuery
Mediakeys Platform
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
AddApptr GmbH
BeOp
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fyber
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Octaive Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Videobyte Inc
Adform
3Q nexx GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Disqus
Unacast Inc.
Unblockia SL
The ADEX GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
EXADS
MediaMath, Inc.
BRICKS
IPONWEB GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/dlrp.fr/annualRequestSummary regarding dlrp.fr