Back to yogaovelser.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

yogaovelser.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_181130StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_181130StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
adQuery
Sharethrough, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
digitalAudience
audio content & control GmbH
Between Exchange
Brid Video DOO
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
uppr GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
BRICKS
White Ops, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Yieldlab AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Parrable, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
YOC AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Webgains GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Passendo Aps
Skaze
SITU8ED SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ARKHEUS
Sublime
twiago GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Yieldlove GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
BritePool Inc
Skimbit Ltd
The Trade Desk
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
WebAds B.V
diva-e products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Smart Adserver
42 Ads GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Madington
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Zemanta, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
33Across
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sift Media, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kochava Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Golden Bees
Signal Digital Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
RevJet
Trinity Audio
Traffective GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Somplo Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Fyber
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
Adnami Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Audience Network
Digiseg ApS
Inspired Mobile Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PixFuture Media Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Goodeed
Realytics
Sizmek by Amazon
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kairos Fire
Clinch Labs LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
MiQ
The Kantar Group Limited
Optomaton UG
Innovid Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Habu
ID5 Technology SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Confiant Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
digidip GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Widespace AB
Smadex SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Online Solution
Skoiy
Bannerflow AB
Mars Media Group
Vidstart LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Mars Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
HUAWEI Ads
dataXtrade GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kairion GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
YouGov
SheMedia, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adhese
adnanny.com SLU
Mediascore mbH
Arrivalist Co
OpenX
adsquare GmbH
: Tappx
Kameleoon SAS
Threedium
adWMG
ETARGET SE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
The Procter & Gamble Company
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
MGID Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Livewrapped AB
ADman Interactive SLU
MNTN
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
JS Web Production
Newsroom AI Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Allegro.pl
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
MediaMath, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
ADRENALEAD
Neodata Group srl
UberMedia, Inc.
Keymantics
Fandom, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Unruly Group LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SunMedia
ViewPay
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Adpone SL
Strossle International AB
RTB House S.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adssets AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
numberly
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mediakeys Platform
SoundCast
Blue Billywig BV
Click Tech Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Clipr
TMT Digital Inc
ADWAYS SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bidstack Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
INNITY
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rezonence Limited
PROXISTORE
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
plista GmbH
Permutive Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Impactify
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Adnuntius AS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smart Traffik
Contact Impact GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
OneTag Limited
Fusio by S4M
Carbon (AI) Limited
Blingby LLC
Media16 ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Exactag GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Near Pte Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Adikteev
GroupM UK Limited
GeoProve
glomex GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
One Planet Only
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gemius SA
travel audience GmbH
Arkeero
Beaconspark Ltd
iPROM
Index Exchange, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smile Wanted Group
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADUX
AUDIOMOB LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Bounce Exchange, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Telecoming S.A.
adhood.com
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
eBay Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Maximus Live LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Disqus
Comscore B.V.
AdDefend GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Prebid.org
mainADV Srl
AuDigent
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BeOp
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EMX Digital LLC
Hybrid Theory
Hivestack Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ensighten
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
adrule mobile GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Axonix LTD
Triple13 Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Permodo GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Ogury Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BusinessClick
BidMachine Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Konodrac S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
DeepIntent, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
ADSOCY
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Duration Media, LLC.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Teemo SA
Weborama
Protected Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VGI CTV, Inc
Persona.ly
ADventori SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
TabMo SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spotible
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Smartclip Hispania SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Piano Software Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Aniview LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Justpremium BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
RDandX Group DMCC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Sojern, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GADSME
Squared SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Baidu USA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Solocal
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Terminus Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Solution coupons
Showheroes SE
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Sportradar AG
agof studies
Rakuten Marketing LLC
video intelligence AG
Gamned
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adsolutions BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
EASYmedia GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
McCann Discipline LTD
Zeta Global
IVO Media Ltd
Placense Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Nexx360
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BidBerry SRL
Publicis Media GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Converto AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adlane LTD
Quantcast International Limited
admetrics GmbH
Kwanko
United Internet Media GmbH
Samsung Ads
Realeyes OU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
DNA-I.COM
Norstat AS
Nielsen LLC
Amnet GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Next Media SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cuebiq
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
TAPTAP Digital SL
Arcspire Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BidTheatre AB
Teads
IQM CORPORATION
Octaive Ltd.
AdView
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
Acxiom
Alphalyr SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Seenthis AB
Bucksense Inc
StackAdapt
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Mediaforce LTD
adbility media GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Experian Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Cluep LLC
NEORY GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Betgenius Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
TX Group AG
Emerse Sverige AB
PubMatic, Inc.
respondi AG
MindTake Research GmbH
GeoEdge
Impact+
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Resono B.V.
NEURAL.ONE
Ezoic Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Addrelevance
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
remerge GmbH
ad6media
Adludio Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Sirdata
Amazon Advertising
B2B Media Group EMEA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Content Ignite
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Wizaly
ADYOULIKE SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dugout Ltd
RevX
SelectMedia International LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Telaria SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Google Advertising Products
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Viznet
Adform
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adxperience SAS
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Publica LLC
Truvid Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
AdsWizz Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
A.Mob
Converge-Digital
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Imonomy
1Agency
TypeA Holdings Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Bannernow, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Videobyte Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AntVoice
Nativo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Readpeak Oy
Effiliation / Effinity
Ve Global UK Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Improve Digital BV
Knorex
MyTraffic
AAX LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
iProspect GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audienzz AG
BSmartData GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Jampp LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidazoo Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Criteo SA
On Device Research Limited
MISSENA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adloox SA
Mobfox US LLC
Mobsuccess
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OpenWeb LTD
Inskin Media LTD
BLIINK SAS
XChange by SFBX®
GfK SE
Mintegral international limited
Brave People Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Ermes
Project Agora Ltd
Powerspace
Spotad
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Ketchup Adv Spa
Avocet Systems Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AerServ LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Digital East GmbH
adality GmbH
AWIN AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
SYNC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Kayzen
N Technologies Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Aptivio Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Media Square
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
NEXD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adtube AS
Celtra, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VECTAURY
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Revcontent, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Monet Engine Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Teroa S.A.
Telaria, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
A Million Ads Ltd
Smartology Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Moloco, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
DynAdmic
GP One GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kubient Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Blue
Notify
AudienceProject Aps
BILENDI SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
ONEcount
Pixalate, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Digital Squad
Axiom Media Connect
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publisher First, Inc.
Dynata LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Mindlytix SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Epsilon
Gamoshi Ltd
Advisible AB
Dentsu London Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Ingridsvej 12
Silkeborg, Jylland 8600
Denmark

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/yogaovelser.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding yogaovelser.dk



Email:
hey@yogaovelser.dk